{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

ALCOA Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 15

Active signals for ALCOA

Total signals – 0

ALCOA rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Mountain
Symbols: 72
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones Industrial Average, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 79%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 65%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 56%
  • WTI Crude Oil 57%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 66%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Google 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 58%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Facebook 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 68%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 70%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 66%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 66%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 55%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Google 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 47%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 54%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Facebook 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
129
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 4
  • GBP/USD 19
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Ethereum/USD 0
  • Bitcoin/USD 147
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 33
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 32
  • NASDAQ 100 14
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Google -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -5
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook 4
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 29
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
More
Red_Bull
Symbols: 63
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, OmiseGO/USD, Ripple/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones Industrial Average, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Alibaba, Uber Technologies, Apple, Facebook, Tesla Motors, ALCOA
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 58%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 52%
  • USD/CAD 70%
  • USD/CHF 38%
  • USD/JPY 74%
  • USD/RUB 33%
  • CAD/CHF 33%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 58%
  • EUR/GBP 43%
  • CAD/JPY 33%
  • USD/SGD 33%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 56%
  • GBP/NZD 60%
  • USD/SEK 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • GBP/CHF 67%
  • NZD/CHF 33%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 60%
  • GBP/JPY 60%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 63%
  • NZD/USD 55%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • NZD/CAD 75%
  • AUD/CAD 36%
  • Dash/USD 57%
  • Stellar/USD 83%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 71%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 38%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • IOTA/USD 86%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 60%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 79%
  • Monero/USD 33%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • OmiseGO/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 58%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 25%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 33%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 81%
  • Brent Crude Oil 56%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 27%
  • Gold 63%
  • Platinum 83%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Uber Technologies 0%
  • Apple 50%
  • Facebook 40%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
  • ALCOA 83%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 49%
  • EUR/USD 58%
  • GBP/USD 47%
  • USD/CAD 42%
  • USD/CHF 24%
  • USD/JPY 60%
  • USD/RUB 33%
  • CAD/CHF 9%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 58%
  • EUR/GBP 28%
  • CAD/JPY 33%
  • USD/SGD 33%
  • EUR/CHF 27%
  • GBP/AUD 45%
  • GBP/NZD 60%
  • USD/SEK 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • GBP/CHF 56%
  • NZD/CHF 15%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 56%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 29%
  • GBP/JPY 49%
  • NZD/JPY 61%
  • AUD/JPY 55%
  • NZD/USD 40%
  • GBP/CAD 17%
  • NZD/CAD 62%
  • AUD/CAD 27%
  • Dash/USD 57%
  • Stellar/USD 83%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 71%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 38%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • IOTA/USD 86%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 60%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Monero/USD 33%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • OmiseGO/USD 19%
  • Ripple/USD 58%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 25%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 33%
  • NASDAQ 100 7%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 26%
  • WTI Crude Oil 7%
  • Silver 22%
  • Gold 59%
  • Platinum 83%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Uber Technologies 0%
  • Apple 38%
  • Facebook 40%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
  • ALCOA 83%
Profitableness,
pips/day
112
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD 7
  • USD/CHF -3
  • USD/JPY 6
  • USD/RUB -5
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD 11
  • EUR/NZD 5
  • EUR/GBP -4
  • CAD/JPY 0
  • USD/SGD -7
  • EUR/CHF -4
  • GBP/AUD 13
  • GBP/NZD -3
  • USD/SEK 373
  • AUD/NZD -6
  • GBP/CHF 4
  • NZD/CHF -9
  • AUD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY -1
  • CHF/JPY 0
  • EUR/CAD 7
  • GBP/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY 6
  • AUD/JPY -1
  • NZD/USD 3
  • GBP/CAD -3
  • NZD/CAD 7
  • AUD/CAD -3
  • Dash/USD -1
  • Stellar/USD 36
  • Zcash/USD 46
  • Cardano/USD 9
  • EOS/USD 426
  • BitcoinCash/USD -54
  • Litecoin/USD -122
  • IOTA/USD 21
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD 4
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 2
  • Ethereum/USD 68
  • Monero/USD -107
  • Bitcoin/USD 40
  • OmiseGO/USD 53
  • Ripple/USD 17
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX -22
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average -17
  • NASDAQ 100 46
  • S&P 500 7
  • Brent Crude Oil -2
  • WTI Crude Oil 5
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 1
  • Platinum 50
  • Alibaba -3
  • Uber Technologies -58
  • Apple -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Tesla Motors 32
  • ALCOA 40
More
Plancton
Symbols: 64
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, EUR/NOK, SGD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, GBP/SEK, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Nem/USD, Ripple/USD, Dow Jones Industrial Average, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, ALCOA, Sugar
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 78%
  • GBP/USD 69%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 82%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 72%
  • EUR/AUD 77%
  • EUR/NZD 74%
  • EUR/GBP 55%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 85%
  • USD/SGD 90%
  • EUR/CHF 80%
  • GBP/AUD 57%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • AUD/NZD 61%
  • GBP/CHF 77%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 83%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 74%
  • CHF/JPY 64%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 44%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 72%
  • NZD/USD 87%
  • GBP/CAD 60%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 73%
  • Dash/USD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 64%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 92%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • IOTA/USD 50%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 44%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 68%
  • Monero/USD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 64%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 33%
  • NASDAQ 100 80%
  • S&P 500 73%
  • Brent Crude Oil 78%
  • WTI Crude Oil 64%
  • Natural Gas 60%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 73%
  • Platinum 100%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 100%
Price
accuracy
70%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 78%
  • GBP/USD 69%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 63%
  • USD/JPY 82%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 1%
  • CAD/CHF 70%
  • EUR/AUD 77%
  • EUR/NZD 74%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • USD/CNH 47%
  • CAD/JPY 82%
  • USD/SGD 90%
  • EUR/CHF 72%
  • GBP/AUD 50%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • AUD/NZD 61%
  • GBP/CHF 77%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 83%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 74%
  • CHF/JPY 64%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 44%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 72%
  • NZD/USD 87%
  • GBP/CAD 60%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 73%
  • Dash/USD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 64%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 92%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 72%
  • IOTA/USD 50%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 44%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 68%
  • Monero/USD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 64%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 33%
  • NASDAQ 100 80%
  • S&P 500 73%
  • Brent Crude Oil 78%
  • WTI Crude Oil 64%
  • Natural Gas 60%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 72%
  • Platinum 100%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 5%
Profitableness,
pips/day
83
  • AUD/USD 4
  • EUR/USD 7
  • GBP/USD 0
  • USD/CAD 2
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY 13
  • USD/ZAR -19
  • USD/TRY 127
  • CAD/CHF 5
  • EUR/AUD 11
  • EUR/NZD 3
  • EUR/GBP -4
  • USD/CNH 30
  • CAD/JPY 7
  • USD/SGD 12
  • EUR/CHF 10
  • GBP/AUD -17
  • GBP/NZD 2
  • AUD/NZD -3
  • GBP/CHF 5
  • EUR/SGD -1
  • EUR/NOK -155
  • SGD/JPY 10
  • NZD/CHF 11
  • AUD/CHF 6
  • EUR/JPY 1
  • CHF/JPY 1
  • EUR/CAD -2
  • GBP/JPY -4
  • NZD/JPY -9
  • GBP/SEK -45
  • AUD/JPY 5
  • NZD/USD 14
  • GBP/CAD -6
  • NZD/CAD -7
  • AUD/CAD 4
  • Dash/USD 19
  • Stellar/USD -15
  • EthereumClassic/USD -100
  • Cardano/USD 245
  • EOS/USD 407
  • BitcoinCash/USD -146
  • Litecoin/USD 8
  • IOTA/USD -118
  • Tron/USD -5
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD -80
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 4
  • Ethereum/USD 9
  • Monero/USD -473
  • Bitcoin/USD 146
  • Nem/USD 184
  • Ripple/USD 25
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average -66
  • NASDAQ 100 75
  • S&P 500 1
  • Brent Crude Oil 13
  • WTI Crude Oil 17
  • Natural Gas 24
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • Platinum 161
  • ALCOA 27
  • Sugar 25
More

Completed signals of ALCOA

Total signals – 15
Showing 181-195 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Red_Bull17.02.202116.04.202132.0026.10100100.0400
Plancton17.02.202109.04.202130.000.00100100.0200
Red_Bull17.02.202109.04.202132.000.00100100.0200
Red_Bull17.02.202131.03.202130.000.00100100.0200
Plancton17.02.202131.03.202128.000.00100100.0200
Red_Bull17.02.202112.03.202128.000.00100100.0200
Plancton17.02.202119.03.202126.000.00100100.0200
Red_Bull17.02.202126.02.202126.000.00100100.0353
Red_Bull17.02.202115.03.202123.1523.1500.0-85
Plancton17.02.202126.02.202124.000.00100100.0153
Mountain23.11.202030.11.202020.6020.6000.0-30
Mountain23.11.202027.11.202020.9020.10100100.030
Mountain23.11.202026.11.202020.6019.80100100.050
Mountain23.11.202025.11.202020.1019.32100100.030
Silentel03.03.202003.03.202016.0058.18Тестовый 100100.0300

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an trader
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 .
  • Since 2018 .
  • Since 2017 .
  • Since 2016 .
  • Since 2015 .
  • Since 2014 .
  • Since 2013 .
  • Since 2012 .
  • Since 2011 .
  • Since 2010 .
  • Since 2009 .
  • Since 2008 .
  • Since 2007 .
  • Since 2006 .
  • Since 2005 .
  • Since 2004 .
  • Since 2003 .
  • Since 2002 .
  • Since 2001 .
  • Since 2000 .
  • Since 1999 .
  • Since 1998 .
  • Since 1997 .
  • Since 1996 .
  • Since 1995 .
  • Since 1994 .
  • Since 1993 .
  • Since 1992 .
  • Since 1991 .
  • Since 1990 .
  • Since 1989 .
  • Since 1988 .
  • Since 1987 .
  • Since 1986 .
  • Since 1985 .
  • Since 1984 .
  • Since 1983 .
  • Since 1982 .
  • Since 1981 .
  • Since 1980 .
  • Since 1979 .
  • Since 1978 .
  • Since 1977 .
  • Since 1976 .
  • Since 1975 .
  • Since 1974 .
  • Since 1973 .
  • Since 1972 .
  • Since 1971 .
  • Since 1970 .
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}