{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Amazon Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 104

Active signals for Amazon

Total signals – 0

Amazon rate traders

Total number of traders – 7
Nina
Symbols: 28
MTS, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones Industrial Average, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Platinum, Google, Apple, AT&T, Intel, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • MTS 67%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 0%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 25%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • EOS/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 93%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • Ripple/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 100%
  • S&P 500 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 0%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Gold 0%
  • Platinum 50%
  • Google 100%
  • Apple 100%
  • AT&T 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 0%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • MTS 67%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • USD/RUB 68%
  • Dash/USD 0%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 25%
  • Cardano/USD 60%
  • EOS/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 82%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • Ripple/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 100%
  • S&P 500 51%
  • Brent Crude Oil 0%
  • Palladium 78%
  • Gold 0%
  • Platinum 50%
  • Google 38%
  • Apple 100%
  • AT&T 60%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
204
  • MTS -4
  • EUR/USD 7
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Dash/USD -3
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75
  • Zcash/USD 8
  • Cardano/USD 41
  • EOS/USD -110
  • BitcoinCash/USD 115
  • Litecoin/USD 248
  • NEO/USD 16
  • Ethereum/USD 20
  • Bitcoin/USD 167
  • Ripple/USD 78
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 60
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -9
  • Palladium 102
  • Gold 0
  • Platinum 5
  • Google 37
  • Apple 37
  • AT&T 2
  • Intel 200
  • Amazon 3
  • Tesla Motors 45
  • Boeing -5
More
Lime
Symbols: 36
Polymetal, Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones Industrial Average, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Norilsk Nickel, Alibaba, Apple, Pfizer, Intel, Amazon
Trend
accuracy
68%
  • Polymetal 50%
  • Yandex 33%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 25%
  • Gazprom 88%
  • Nornikel 50%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MTS 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 58%
  • Dash/USD 83%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 90%
  • NEO/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • Ripple/USD 38%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 100%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 0%
  • S&P 500 0%
  • Brent Crude Oil 67%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 0%
  • Norilsk Nickel 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Amazon 60%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • Polymetal 50%
  • Yandex 33%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 25%
  • Gazprom 88%
  • Nornikel 50%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MTS 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • EUR/RUB 26%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 56%
  • Dash/USD 83%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 49%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • EOS/USD 82%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • NEO/USD 68%
  • Ethereum/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • Ripple/USD 38%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 100%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 0%
  • S&P 500 0%
  • Brent Crude Oil 53%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 0%
  • Norilsk Nickel 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Amazon 60%
Profitableness,
pips/day
375
  • Polymetal -93
  • Yandex 17
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -18
  • Gazprom 6
  • Nornikel -45
  • Lukoil 16
  • MTS 16
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 12
  • EUR/RUB 21
  • EUR/USD 29
  • USD/CAD -37
  • USD/JPY -5
  • USD/RUB -1
  • Dash/USD 3
  • EthereumClassic/USD -33
  • Zcash/USD 800
  • EOS/USD 38
  • BitcoinCash/USD 1
  • Litecoin/USD 110
  • NEO/USD 26
  • Ethereum/USD 35
  • Bitcoin/USD 126
  • Ripple/USD -64
  • US Dollar Index 48
  • DAX 5
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average -40
  • S&P 500 -9
  • Brent Crude Oil 19
  • Silver 1
  • Gold -12
  • Norilsk Nickel 406
  • Alibaba 3
  • Apple -7
  • Pfizer -3
  • Intel 12
  • Amazon -9
More
Mountain
Symbols: 72
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones Industrial Average, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 79%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 65%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 56%
  • WTI Crude Oil 57%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 66%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Google 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 58%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Facebook 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 68%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 70%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 66%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 66%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 55%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Google 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 47%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 54%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Facebook 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
129
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 4
  • GBP/USD 19
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Ethereum/USD 0
  • Bitcoin/USD 147
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 33
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 32
  • NASDAQ 100 14
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Google -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -5
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook 4
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 29
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
More
Do_Alex
Symbols: 32
Yandex, Detskiy Mir, Magnit, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, EUR/GBP, BitcoinCash/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/EUR, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Nikkei 225, Dow Jones Industrial Average, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, EURO STOXX 50, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Gold, Aeroflot (NYSE), Apple, Netflix, Pfizer, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • Yandex 75%
  • Detskiy Mir 50%
  • Magnit 60%
  • EUR/RUB 0%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • USD/RUB 67%
  • USD/ZAR 100%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 80%
  • Bitcoin/EUR 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • Ripple/USD 44%
  • RTS 71%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Nikkei 225 100%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 43%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • EURO STOXX 50 0%
  • Brent Crude Oil 33%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 0%
  • Apple 40%
  • Netflix 50%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 80%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
52%
  • Yandex 65%
  • Detskiy Mir 50%
  • Magnit 60%
  • EUR/RUB 0%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • USD/RUB 40%
  • USD/ZAR 8%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/EUR 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • Ripple/USD 44%
  • RTS 63%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Nikkei 225 11%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 43%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 47%
  • EURO STOXX 50 0%
  • Brent Crude Oil 33%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 14%
  • Gold 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 0%
  • Apple 40%
  • Netflix 50%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 52%
  • Boeing 11%
Profitableness,
pips/day
157
  • Yandex 494
  • Detskiy Mir 33
  • Magnit -62
  • EUR/RUB -30
  • EUR/USD 3
  • USD/RUB 6
  • USD/ZAR 13
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • BitcoinCash/USD 180
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 17
  • Ethereum/USD 8
  • Bitcoin/EUR -71
  • Bitcoin/USD -45
  • Ripple/USD -81
  • RTS 3
  • US Dollar Index -5
  • Nikkei 225 7
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average -61
  • NASDAQ 100 -40
  • S&P 500 -2
  • EURO STOXX 50 -75
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil 9
  • Natural Gas 11
  • Gold 2
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) -16
  • Apple -1
  • Netflix -16
  • Pfizer -8
  • Amazon -2
  • Tesla Motors 128
  • Boeing 3
More
Shooter
Symbols: 29
Nornikel, Magnit, Rosneft, Rostelekom, AFK Sistema, Enel Rossiya, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Ethereum/USD, Ripple/USD, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, Apple, Verizon Communications, Johnson&Johnson, Netflix, Twitter, Daimler, General Electrics, Intel, Amazon, LYFT, Oracle, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
76%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Magnit 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 75%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Magnit 35%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 41%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 45%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 64%
  • WTI Crude Oil 14%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 69%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 43%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 69%
  • Intel 30%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 71%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Boeing 11%
Profitableness,
pips/day
37
  • Nornikel 142
  • Magnit 1
  • Rosneft 65
  • Rostelekom -3
  • AFK Sistema 3
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • Cardano/USD 13
  • BitcoinCash/USD -2
  • Ethereum/USD 34
  • Ripple/USD 35
  • S&P 500 26
  • Brent Crude Oil 41
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Alibaba 11
  • Activision Blizzard 160
  • Home Depot -14
  • Adobe Systems 10
  • Apple 8
  • Verizon Communications 0
  • Johnson&Johnson -41
  • Netflix 17
  • Twitter 17
  • Daimler 17
  • General Electrics 4
  • Intel 9
  • Amazon -10
  • LYFT 29
  • Oracle 55
  • Boeing 6
More
Peters
Symbols: 53
AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, Silver, Gold, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Coca-Cola, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/RUB 0%
  • EUR/USD 56%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 54%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 67%
  • EUR/AUD 56%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 65%
  • USD/DKK 62%
  • CAD/JPY 60%
  • USD/NOK 100%
  • EUR/CHF 62%
  • GBP/AUD 66%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • USD/SEK 63%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 64%
  • NZD/CHF 45%
  • AUD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 66%
  • GBP/JPY 61%
  • NZD/JPY 67%
  • AUD/JPY 52%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 60%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 56%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 70%
  • Bitcoin/USD 80%
  • Ripple/USD 63%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • Starbucks 100%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • JPMorgan Chase 0%
  • McDonald's 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 0%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 0%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/RUB 0%
  • EUR/USD 52%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/CAD 58%
  • USD/CHF 47%
  • USD/JPY 56%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 59%
  • EUR/AUD 56%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 54%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • USD/NOK 100%
  • EUR/CHF 57%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • USD/SEK 63%
  • AUD/NZD 56%
  • GBP/CHF 59%
  • NZD/CHF 42%
  • AUD/CHF 56%
  • EUR/JPY 59%
  • CHF/JPY 63%
  • EUR/CAD 63%
  • GBP/JPY 61%
  • NZD/JPY 63%
  • AUD/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 47%
  • GBP/CAD 60%
  • NZD/CAD 53%
  • AUD/CAD 46%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 63%
  • Litecoin/USD 62%
  • Ethereum/USD 70%
  • Bitcoin/USD 80%
  • Ripple/USD 63%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 64%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • Starbucks 100%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • JPMorgan Chase 0%
  • McDonald's 0%
  • Coca-Cola 59%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 0%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-92
  • AUD/USD -2
  • EUR/RUB -16
  • EUR/USD -6
  • GBP/USD -8
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -23
  • CAD/CHF 2
  • EUR/AUD -7
  • EUR/NZD 9
  • EUR/GBP 6
  • USD/DKK 10
  • CAD/JPY -1
  • USD/NOK 47
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -3
  • GBP/NZD 12
  • USD/SEK -29
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • GBP/CHF -2
  • NZD/CHF -4
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -3
  • GBP/JPY -6
  • NZD/JPY 3
  • AUD/JPY -5
  • NZD/USD -3
  • GBP/CAD -4
  • NZD/CAD -1
  • AUD/CAD -4
  • BitcoinCash/USD -36
  • Litecoin/USD 66
  • Ethereum/USD -74
  • Bitcoin/USD -117
  • Ripple/USD -3
  • Silver 0
  • Gold -1
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems 41
  • Starbucks 3
  • Nike 135
  • Apple -5
  • JPMorgan Chase -86
  • McDonald's -5
  • Coca-Cola 34
  • Twitter 84
  • Bank of America -24
  • Goldman Sachs Group -60
  • Amazon -19
  • Tesla Motors -129
More
Millions
Symbols: 42
Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, nVidia, Citigroup, Pfizer, Facebook, Twitter, Adidas, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
57%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 58%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/JPY 43%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 20%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 86%
  • NZD/USD 0%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • Litecoin/USD 56%
  • IOTA/USD 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 63%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 58%
  • Ripple/USD 65%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Natural Gas 65%
  • Silver 36%
  • Gold 58%
  • Alibaba 67%
  • Apple 25%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • nVidia 33%
  • Citigroup 50%
  • Pfizer 33%
  • Facebook 45%
  • Twitter 50%
  • Adidas 50%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 80%
Price
accuracy
52%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 32%
  • USD/JPY 34%
  • USD/RUB 54%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 20%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 86%
  • NZD/USD 0%
  • Dash/USD 7%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • Litecoin/USD 56%
  • IOTA/USD 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 63%
  • Monero/USD 26%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • Ripple/USD 61%
  • RTS 34%
  • US Dollar Index 48%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 59%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Natural Gas 50%
  • Silver 36%
  • Gold 56%
  • Alibaba 39%
  • Apple 25%
  • Lukoil 21%
  • nVidia 1%
  • Citigroup 2%
  • Pfizer 7%
  • Facebook 31%
  • Twitter 50%
  • Adidas 50%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 80%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-15
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -16
  • AUD/USD 7
  • EUR/USD -3
  • GBP/USD -23
  • USD/CAD 7
  • USD/JPY 1
  • USD/RUB 3
  • EUR/AUD 14
  • GBP/AUD 8
  • AUD/NZD -12
  • EUR/JPY -30
  • GBP/JPY 33
  • AUD/JPY 72
  • NZD/USD -33
  • Dash/USD 1
  • Zcash/USD -45
  • Litecoin/USD 256
  • IOTA/USD -388
  • NEO/USD 0
  • Ethereum/USD -83
  • Monero/USD -50
  • Bitcoin/USD -12
  • Ripple/USD 86
  • RTS 4
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • S&P 500 7
  • Brent Crude Oil 22
  • WTI Crude Oil 4
  • Natural Gas 2
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 1
  • Alibaba 19
  • Apple -1
  • Lukoil -6
  • nVidia -1
  • Citigroup -3
  • Pfizer -14
  • Facebook -4
  • Twitter -101
  • Adidas -12
  • Amazon -10
  • Tesla Motors 1
More

Completed signals of Amazon

Total signals – 104
Showing 181-200 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Lime04.02.202126.03.20213053.020.000
Peters18.03.202125.03.20213046.572883.0200.0-116
Peters19.03.202125.03.20213046.573070.000
Peters19.03.202124.03.20213090.193110.000
Peters19.03.202123.03.20213137.883172.950
Millions18.02.202117.03.20213171.020.000
Lime04.02.202112.03.20213089.380.000
Lime04.02.202126.02.20213102.320.0000.0-238
Do_Alex20.08.202017.02.20213307.320.0000.0-46
Lime04.02.202112.02.20213340.000.00100100.026
Millions20.01.202129.01.20213300.003200.00100100.035
Nina18.08.202005.01.20213221.870.0000.0-39
Mountain30.11.202008.12.20203179.353095.000
Mountain02.12.202009.12.20203180.003180.0000.0-20
Mountain02.12.202007.12.20203160.303224.00100100.030
Lime03.11.202003.12.20203184.883200.000
Mountain02.12.202004.12.20203190.453251.65100100.034
Mountain30.11.202002.12.20203203.803147.310
Mountain26.11.202002.12.20203203.803149.600
Mountain02.12.202008.12.20203200.003200.0000.0-20

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an trader
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 .
  • Since 2018 .
  • Since 2017 .
  • Since 2016 .
  • Since 2015 .
  • Since 2014 .
  • Since 2013 .
  • Since 2012 .
  • Since 2011 .
  • Since 2010 .
  • Since 2009 .
  • Since 2008 .
  • Since 2007 .
  • Since 2006 .
  • Since 2005 .
  • Since 2004 .
  • Since 2003 .
  • Since 2002 .
  • Since 2001 .
  • Since 2000 .
  • Since 1999 .
  • Since 1998 .
  • Since 1997 .
  • Since 1996 .
  • Since 1995 .
  • Since 1994 .
  • Since 1993 .
  • Since 1992 .
  • Since 1991 .
  • Since 1990 .
  • Since 1989 .
  • Since 1988 .
  • Since 1987 .
  • Since 1986 .
  • Since 1985 .
  • Since 1984 .
  • Since 1983 .
  • Since 1982 .
  • Since 1981 .
  • Since 1980 .
  • Since 1979 .
  • Since 1978 .
  • Since 1977 .
  • Since 1976 .
  • Since 1975 .
  • Since 1974 .
  • Since 1973 .
  • Since 1972 .
  • Since 1971 .
  • Since 1970 .
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}