{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Activision Blizzard Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 18

Active signals for Activision Blizzard

Total signals – 0

Activision Blizzard rate traders

Total number of traders – 2
Shooter
Symbols: 29
Nornikel, Magnit, Rosneft, Rostelekom, AFK Sistema, Enel Rossiya, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Ethereum/USD, Ripple/USD, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, Apple, Verizon Communications, Johnson&Johnson, Netflix, Twitter, Daimler, General Electrics, Intel, Amazon, LYFT, Oracle, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
76%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Magnit 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 75%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Magnit 35%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 41%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 45%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 64%
  • WTI Crude Oil 14%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 69%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 43%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 69%
  • Intel 30%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 71%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Boeing 11%
Profitableness,
pips/day
37
  • Nornikel 142
  • Magnit 1
  • Rosneft 65
  • Rostelekom -3
  • AFK Sistema 3
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • Cardano/USD 13
  • BitcoinCash/USD -2
  • Ethereum/USD 34
  • Ripple/USD 35
  • S&P 500 26
  • Brent Crude Oil 41
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Alibaba 11
  • Activision Blizzard 160
  • Home Depot -14
  • Adobe Systems 10
  • Apple 8
  • Verizon Communications 0
  • Johnson&Johnson -41
  • Netflix 17
  • Twitter 17
  • Daimler 17
  • General Electrics 4
  • Intel 9
  • Amazon -10
  • LYFT 29
  • Oracle 55
  • Boeing 6
More
Warrior
Symbols: 50
X5 Retail Group, BSP, Bashneft pr, VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, InterRAO, MMK, Magnit, Mechel, Sberbank (MOEX), Surgutneftegaz, Tatneft, Enel Rossiya, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, NZD/JPY, NZD/USD, NZD/CAD, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Nem/USD, OmiseGO/USD, WTI Crude Oil, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Apple, AT&T, Verizon Communications, Netflix, Philip Morris, Coca-Cola, Cisco Systems, Bank of America, General Electrics, Tesla Motors, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • BSP 0%
  • Bashneft pr 50%
  • VTB 100%
  • Gazprom 70%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • MMK 0%
  • Magnit 40%
  • Mechel 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 46%
  • Surgutneftegaz 75%
  • Tatneft 50%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 86%
  • GBP/USD 69%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/JPY 100%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 40%
  • Nem/USD 33%
  • OmiseGO/USD 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Activision Blizzard 67%
  • Apple 50%
  • AT&T 0%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Netflix 50%
  • Philip Morris 50%
  • Coca-Cola 75%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 33%
Price
accuracy
55%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • BSP 0%
  • Bashneft pr 50%
  • VTB 39%
  • Gazprom 62%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • MMK 0%
  • Magnit 43%
  • Mechel 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 46%
  • Surgutneftegaz 53%
  • Tatneft 50%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 86%
  • GBP/USD 69%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • EUR/AUD 73%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • EUR/CHF 9%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 41%
  • Zcash/USD 63%
  • EOS/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 40%
  • Nem/USD 33%
  • OmiseGO/USD 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Activision Blizzard 67%
  • Apple 50%
  • AT&T 0%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Netflix 50%
  • Philip Morris 50%
  • Coca-Cola 35%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 14%
Profitableness,
pips/day
29
  • X5 Retail Group 2667
  • BSP -6
  • Bashneft pr -5
  • VTB 1
  • Gazprom -1
  • Nornikel 100
  • InterRAO -3
  • MMK -40
  • Magnit -8
  • Mechel -1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -3
  • Surgutneftegaz -1
  • Tatneft 0
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • AUD/USD -4
  • EUR/USD 10
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD 21
  • USD/JPY 28
  • EUR/AUD 44
  • EUR/NZD -5
  • EUR/GBP -17
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD 22
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 8
  • NZD/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD 3
  • NZD/CAD -50
  • Dash/USD 4
  • Zcash/USD 58
  • EOS/USD 29
  • Litecoin/USD 25
  • NEO/USD -96
  • Nem/USD -23
  • OmiseGO/USD 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -1
  • Alibaba -30
  • Activision Blizzard 7
  • Apple 1
  • AT&T -7
  • Verizon Communications -10
  • Netflix -20
  • Philip Morris -16
  • Coca-Cola 0
  • Cisco Systems -8
  • Bank of America -7
  • General Electrics -2
  • Tesla Motors 400
  • Boeing -7
More

Completed signals of Activision Blizzard

Total signals – 18
Showing 181-198 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Warrior02.02.202126.02.202195.890.000
Warrior02.02.202119.02.2021100.730.000
Warrior02.02.202112.02.2021103.870.000
Warrior02.02.202105.02.2021101.790.000
Warrior04.12.202015.01.202183.540.00100100.0154
Warrior04.12.202031.12.202092.870.000
Warrior04.12.202031.12.202092.870.000
Warrior04.12.202008.01.202182.000.00100100.0300
Warrior04.12.202025.12.202090.890.000
Warrior04.12.202025.12.202090.890.000
Warrior04.12.202018.12.202090.660.000
Warrior04.12.202018.12.202090.660.000
Shooter14.12.202021.12.202085.6084.80100100.040
Shooter14.12.202018.12.202085.2084.40100100.040
Shooter14.12.202017.12.202084.8084.00100100.040
Shooter14.12.202016.12.202084.4083.50100100.040
Warrior04.12.202011.12.202083.720.000
Warrior14.10.202009.12.202082.640.0000.0-67

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an trader
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 .
  • Since 2018 .
  • Since 2017 .
  • Since 2016 .
  • Since 2015 .
  • Since 2014 .
  • Since 2013 .
  • Since 2012 .
  • Since 2011 .
  • Since 2010 .
  • Since 2009 .
  • Since 2008 .
  • Since 2007 .
  • Since 2006 .
  • Since 2005 .
  • Since 2004 .
  • Since 2003 .
  • Since 2002 .
  • Since 2001 .
  • Since 2000 .
  • Since 1999 .
  • Since 1998 .
  • Since 1997 .
  • Since 1996 .
  • Since 1995 .
  • Since 1994 .
  • Since 1993 .
  • Since 1992 .
  • Since 1991 .
  • Since 1990 .
  • Since 1989 .
  • Since 1988 .
  • Since 1987 .
  • Since 1986 .
  • Since 1985 .
  • Since 1984 .
  • Since 1983 .
  • Since 1982 .
  • Since 1981 .
  • Since 1980 .
  • Since 1979 .
  • Since 1978 .
  • Since 1977 .
  • Since 1976 .
  • Since 1975 .
  • Since 1974 .
  • Since 1973 .
  • Since 1972 .
  • Since 1971 .
  • Since 1970 .
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}