{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Bitcoin/USD forecasts (Bitcoin US Dollar)

Total forecasts – 1064

Current forecasts of Bitcoin/USD

Total forecasts – 94
Showing 1-20 of 94 items.
AnalystPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTrading ForecastCreation dateForecast dateS/L and сommentPrice
Brunette33.36550.00
14559.00
15.09.202023.01.2021
Aon69.7----.-0
----.-0
01.04.202031.12.20201.3 USD
Millions69.213000.00
98310.00
22.10.202030.09.2021
Aon69.7----.-0
----.-0
01.04.202030.11.20201.3 USD
Do_Alex66.711763.01
16875.00
09.08.202007.12.2020
Aon69.7----.-0
----.-0
01.04.202030.10.20201.3 USD
Indicator68.9----.2-
----.4-
14.05.202025.12.20206.6 USD
Aon69.7----.-6
----.-0
27.05.202015.12.202039.3 USD
Do_Alex66.711630.26
14977.00
01.08.202011.11.2020
Indicator68.911847.01
9572.00
10.08.202027.12.2020
Brunette33.3----.0-
----.0-
03.05.202031.10.20201.3 USD
Aon69.7----.-0
-----.-0
07.06.202031.12.202019.7 USD
Do_Alex66.79790.25
5348.00
26.07.202025.01.2021
XMax55.68183.00
5924.00
10.09.202011.06.2021
Prince50.711845.26
9600.00
16.08.202009.11.202015000.00
Prince50.714800.00
15200.00
28.10.202031.12.202014400.00
OnOff40.014584.00
15200.00
26.10.202003.11.202014300.00
Prince50.714400.00
14800.00
28.10.202018.12.202013900.00
Kego72.714150.00
14500.00
28.10.202027.11.202013850.00
TradWeel81.614105.00
14520.00
26.10.202002.11.202013801.00
 
 

Bitcoin/USD rate analysts

Total number of analysts – 49
Mountain
Symbols: 65
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Coffee
Trend
accuracy
66%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 64%
  • Nornikel 56%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 75%
  • Novatek 64%
  • Rosneft 52%
  • Sberbank 48%
  • AUD/USD 64%
  • EUR/USD 74%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 70%
  • USD/JPY 69%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 73%
  • CAD/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/NZD 40%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 60%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 69%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 69%
  • GBP/CAD 80%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 59%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones 60%
  • NASDAQ 100 71%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 66%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 65%
  • Gold 68%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 36%
  • Google 63%
  • Visa 64%
  • Nike 53%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 79%
  • McDonald's 46%
  • Netflix 45%
  • Coca-Cola 67%
  • nVidia 65%
  • Facebook 47%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 60%
  • Walt Disney 71%
  • Amazon 60%
  • Tesla Motors 67%
  • Boeing 59%
  • Coffee 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 47%
  • Nornikel 52%
  • Lukoil 66%
  • MTS 75%
  • Novatek 64%
  • Rosneft 50%
  • Sberbank 45%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 80%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • USD/RUB 66%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 35%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/NZD 33%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CAD 56%
  • GBP/JPY 40%
  • NZD/JPY 83%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • GBP/CAD 75%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • US Dollar Index 59%
  • DAX 59%
  • Dow Jones 57%
  • NASDAQ 100 71%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 67%
  • WTI Crude Oil 62%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 36%
  • Google 60%
  • Visa 62%
  • Nike 50%
  • Apple 43%
  • JPMorgan Chase 79%
  • McDonald's 45%
  • Netflix 42%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 62%
  • Facebook 45%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 60%
  • Walt Disney 64%
  • Amazon 54%
  • Tesla Motors 63%
  • Boeing 61%
  • Coffee 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
76
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -53
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 82
  • Novatek 14
  • Rosneft -5
  • Sberbank -13
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 7
  • GBP/USD 16
  • USD/CAD -8
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 4
  • CAD/CHF 6
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -20
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • CAD/JPY 10
  • EUR/CHF -3
  • GBP/NZD 25
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 11
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -7
  • CHF/JPY 22
  • EUR/CAD 8
  • GBP/JPY 13
  • NZD/JPY 20
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD 11
  • AUD/CAD 19
  • Ethereum/USD -11
  • Bitcoin/USD 14
  • US Dollar Index -2
  • DAX 16
  • Dow Jones -44
  • NASDAQ 100 32
  • S&P 500 6
  • Brent Crude Oil 12
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver 1
  • Gold 1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) -38
  • Google 0
  • Visa 0
  • Nike 19
  • Apple -4
  • JPMorgan Chase 56
  • McDonald's -7
  • Netflix -28
  • Coca-Cola 4
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook -3
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 2
  • Walt Disney 30
  • Amazon 0
  • Tesla Motors 27
  • Boeing 3
  • Coffee 8
More
TradWeel
Symbols: 21
X5 Retail Group, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • AUD/USD 70%
  • EUR/RUB 25%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 65%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 63%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 55%
  • NZD/USD 62%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 69%
  • Litecoin/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Bitcoin/USD 82%
  • Ripple/USD 52%
  • Brent Crude Oil 68%
  • WTI Crude Oil 66%
  • Natural Gas 47%
  • Silver 68%
  • Gold 58%
Price
accuracy
44%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • AUD/USD 46%
  • EUR/RUB 11%
  • EUR/USD 33%
  • GBP/USD 46%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 39%
  • USD/JPY 38%
  • USD/RUB 36%
  • NZD/USD 36%
  • Zcash/USD 5%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 47%
  • Ethereum/USD 53%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • Ripple/USD 38%
  • Brent Crude Oil 46%
  • WTI Crude Oil 49%
  • Natural Gas 43%
  • Silver 43%
  • Gold 44%
Profitableness,
pips/day
608
  • X5 Retail Group 4427
  • AUD/USD 20
  • EUR/RUB -6
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD 12
  • USD/CAD 25
  • USD/CHF 16
  • USD/JPY 6
  • USD/RUB 6
  • NZD/USD 8
  • Zcash/USD 51
  • BitcoinCash/USD 9
  • Litecoin/USD -19
  • Ethereum/USD 37
  • Bitcoin/USD 143
  • Ripple/USD 9
  • Brent Crude Oil 53
  • WTI Crude Oil 52
  • Natural Gas -8
  • Silver 20
  • Gold 4
More
Gelaton
Symbols: 20
Gazprom, Sberbank, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Gold
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Sberbank 59%
  • AUD/USD 57%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/CAD 58%
  • USD/CHF 62%
  • USD/JPY 60%
  • USD/RUB 66%
  • NZD/USD 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • Ripple/USD 0%
  • RTS 70%
  • US Dollar Index 56%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 66%
  • Brent Crude Oil 64%
  • Natural Gas 61%
  • Gold 49%
Price
accuracy
43%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Sberbank 45%
  • AUD/USD 43%
  • EUR/USD 52%
  • GBP/USD 38%
  • USD/CAD 39%
  • USD/CHF 43%
  • USD/JPY 41%
  • USD/RUB 40%
  • NZD/USD 42%
  • Ethereum/USD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 48%
  • Ripple/USD 0%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 39%
  • NASDAQ 100 37%
  • S&P 500 43%
  • Brent Crude Oil 50%
  • Natural Gas 49%
  • Gold 32%
Profitableness,
pips/day
184
  • Gazprom 4
  • Sberbank 2
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD 13
  • GBP/USD 0
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 6
  • USD/JPY 7
  • USD/RUB 20
  • NZD/USD 0
  • Ethereum/USD -106
  • Bitcoin/USD 142
  • Ripple/USD -27
  • RTS 35
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • NASDAQ 100 26
  • S&P 500 7
  • Brent Crude Oil 46
  • Natural Gas 18
  • Gold 2
More
Jofar
Symbols: 11
EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/GBP, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, GBP/JPY, Bitcoin/USD, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
55%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 53%
  • USD/CHF 75%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • GBP/NZD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 27%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Gold 55%
Price
accuracy
50%
  • EUR/USD 38%
  • GBP/USD 52%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/GBP 34%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • GBP/NZD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 27%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Gold 55%
Profitableness,
pips/day
121
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD -9
  • USD/CHF 14
  • USD/JPY -3
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • GBP/AUD 21
  • GBP/NZD -33
  • GBP/JPY -49
  • Bitcoin/USD 323
  • WTI Crude Oil 113
  • Gold -3
More
Kimono
Symbols: 28
BSP, VTB, Gazprom, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MVideo, OR, RusHydro, Sollers, Saratovskiy NPZ, Sberbank, Surgnfgz-p, FosAgro, AUD/USD, USD/RUB, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Palladium, Silver, Gold, Platinum
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • BSP 67%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • MVideo 100%
  • OR 100%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Sollers 0%
  • Saratovskiy NPZ 100%
  • Sberbank 50%
  • Surgnfgz-p 100%
  • FosAgro 100%
  • AUD/USD 0%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • DAX 0%
  • Dow Jones 100%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • Brent Crude Oil 80%
  • WTI Crude Oil 45%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Silver 100%
  • Gold 56%
  • Platinum 100%
Price
accuracy
45%
  • BSP 32%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Gazprom Neft 22%
  • InterRAO 100%
  • Lukoil 29%
  • MVideo 100%
  • OR 3%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Sollers 0%
  • Saratovskiy NPZ 9%
  • Sberbank 18%
  • Surgnfgz-p 4%
  • FosAgro 28%
  • AUD/USD 0%
  • USD/RUB 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 60%
  • DAX 0%
  • Dow Jones 100%
  • NASDAQ 100 40%
  • S&P 500 28%
  • Brent Crude Oil 41%
  • WTI Crude Oil 45%
  • Palladium 73%
  • Silver 25%
  • Gold 38%
  • Platinum 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
74
  • BSP 1
  • VTB -1
  • Gazprom -4
  • Gazprom Neft 4
  • InterRAO 4
  • Lukoil 17
  • MVideo 158
  • OR 1
  • RusHydro 9
  • Sollers -36
  • Saratovskiy NPZ 442
  • Sberbank 1
  • Surgnfgz-p 2
  • FosAgro 45
  • AUD/USD -16
  • USD/RUB 18
  • Ethereum/USD 17
  • Bitcoin/USD 40
  • DAX -28
  • Dow Jones 35
  • NASDAQ 100 47
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil 4
  • WTI Crude Oil 17
  • Palladium 207
  • Silver 5
  • Gold 4
  • Platinum 161
More
Romeo
Symbols: 13
Gazprom, EUR/USD, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EthereumClassic/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 75%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • IOTA/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 40%
  • Bitcoin/USD 58%
  • Ripple/USD 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 0%
  • Gold 50%
Price
accuracy
44%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 45%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 27%
  • Litecoin/USD 74%
  • IOTA/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 26%
  • Bitcoin/USD 45%
  • Ripple/USD 47%
  • WTI Crude Oil 0%
  • Gold 22%
Profitableness,
pips/day
68
  • Gazprom -13
  • EUR/USD 8
  • USD/JPY -6
  • USD/RUB 14
  • EthereumClassic/USD -245
  • BitcoinCash/USD 15
  • Litecoin/USD 115
  • IOTA/USD 30
  • Ethereum/USD -49
  • Bitcoin/USD 30
  • Ripple/USD 16
  • WTI Crude Oil -32
  • Gold 1
More
WaveFX
Symbols: 28
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, GBP/AUD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, Gold, Microsoft
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 80%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 87%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/NZD 75%
  • EUR/GBP 33%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • USD/SGD 100%
  • GBP/AUD 33%
  • USD/SEK 100%
  • AUD/NZD 45%
  • EUR/JPY 56%
  • CHF/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CAD 60%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 56%
  • AUD/JPY 64%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 25%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 40%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 83%
  • Gold 0%
  • Microsoft 100%
Price
accuracy
48%
  • AUD/USD 71%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 65%
  • USD/JPY 33%
  • EUR/AUD 43%
  • EUR/NZD 57%
  • EUR/GBP 6%
  • CAD/JPY 56%
  • USD/SGD 29%
  • GBP/AUD 33%
  • USD/SEK 34%
  • AUD/NZD 33%
  • EUR/JPY 43%
  • CHF/JPY 38%
  • EUR/CAD 26%
  • GBP/JPY 65%
  • NZD/JPY 39%
  • AUD/JPY 51%
  • NZD/USD 42%
  • GBP/CAD 30%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 28%
  • Bitcoin/USD 16%
  • US Dollar Index 71%
  • Gold 0%
  • Microsoft 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
24
  • AUD/USD 16
  • EUR/USD 0
  • GBP/USD 11
  • USD/CAD 1
  • USD/CHF 5
  • USD/JPY 0
  • EUR/AUD -19
  • EUR/NZD 9
  • EUR/GBP -8
  • CAD/JPY 7
  • USD/SGD 6
  • GBP/AUD -8
  • USD/SEK 242
  • AUD/NZD 0
  • EUR/JPY -2
  • CHF/JPY -2
  • EUR/CAD -6
  • GBP/JPY 17
  • NZD/JPY -6
  • AUD/JPY -2
  • NZD/USD 0
  • GBP/CAD -8
  • NZD/CAD 4
  • AUD/CAD -1
  • Bitcoin/USD 8
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • Gold -5
  • Microsoft 7
More
8-Len
Symbols: 29
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, S&P 500, Gold, Pfizer
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 100%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 40%
  • USD/CAD 80%
  • USD/CHF 75%
  • USD/JPY 17%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 78%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • CAD/JPY 40%
  • GBP/AUD 43%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 60%
  • NZD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 50%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 78%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 80%
  • NZD/USD 67%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 33%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Gold 60%
  • Pfizer 100%
Price
accuracy
41%
  • AUD/USD 100%
  • EUR/USD 35%
  • GBP/USD 8%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 55%
  • USD/JPY 17%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 30%
  • EUR/NZD 58%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • CAD/JPY 21%
  • GBP/AUD 12%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 38%
  • NZD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 40%
  • CHF/JPY 61%
  • EUR/CAD 45%
  • GBP/JPY 27%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 66%
  • NZD/USD 53%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 19%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 26%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Gold 47%
  • Pfizer 49%
Profitableness,
pips/day
30
  • AUD/USD 40
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD 7
  • USD/CHF 6
  • USD/JPY -14
  • CAD/CHF 9
  • EUR/AUD -7
  • EUR/NZD 34
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • CAD/JPY -15
  • GBP/AUD 3
  • AUD/NZD 1
  • GBP/CHF 13
  • NZD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY 14
  • EUR/CAD 12
  • GBP/JPY 20
  • NZD/JPY -10
  • AUD/JPY 31
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 75
  • NZD/CAD 2
  • AUD/CAD -51
  • Bitcoin/USD 46
  • S&P 500 40
  • Gold 1
  • Pfizer 6
More
Drill&Axe
Symbols: 41
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Facebook
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 64%
  • GBP/USD 45%
  • USD/CAD 76%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 56%
  • CAD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 80%
  • EUR/GBP 45%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 67%
  • GBP/AUD 38%
  • GBP/NZD 60%
  • AUD/NZD 25%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • NZD/CHF 60%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 52%
  • CHF/JPY 33%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 60%
  • NZD/JPY 25%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 59%
  • GBP/CAD 71%
  • NZD/CAD 60%
  • AUD/CAD 56%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 83%
  • Dow Jones 80%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 50%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 69%
  • Facebook 50%
Price
accuracy
45%
  • AUD/USD 43%
  • EUR/USD 49%
  • GBP/USD 39%
  • USD/CAD 49%
  • USD/CHF 32%
  • USD/JPY 46%
  • CAD/CHF 68%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 60%
  • EUR/GBP 29%
  • CAD/JPY 48%
  • EUR/CHF 29%
  • GBP/AUD 26%
  • GBP/NZD 43%
  • AUD/NZD 12%
  • GBP/CHF 76%
  • NZD/CHF 46%
  • AUD/CHF 23%
  • EUR/JPY 37%
  • CHF/JPY 33%
  • EUR/CAD 49%
  • GBP/JPY 49%
  • NZD/JPY 10%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 51%
  • GBP/CAD 71%
  • NZD/CAD 32%
  • AUD/CAD 45%
  • Litecoin/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Bitcoin/USD 52%
  • Ripple/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 60%
  • Dow Jones 67%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 59%
  • WTI Crude Oil 25%
  • Natural Gas 50%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 55%
  • Facebook 7%
Profitableness,
pips/day
67
  • AUD/USD 2
  • EUR/USD 5
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD 9
  • USD/CHF -1
  • USD/JPY 3
  • CAD/CHF 5
  • EUR/AUD 16
  • EUR/NZD 20
  • EUR/GBP 1
  • CAD/JPY 5
  • EUR/CHF 10
  • GBP/AUD -3
  • GBP/NZD -10
  • AUD/NZD -5
  • GBP/CHF 21
  • NZD/CHF 2
  • AUD/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 1
  • CHF/JPY -6
  • EUR/CAD 12
  • GBP/JPY 11
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • AUD/JPY -12
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD 39
  • NZD/CAD 2
  • AUD/CAD 9
  • Litecoin/USD 0
  • Ethereum/USD 22
  • Bitcoin/USD 30
  • Ripple/USD 126
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • Dow Jones -9
  • NASDAQ 100 -67
  • S&P 500 4
  • WTI Crude Oil 30
  • Natural Gas 47
  • Silver 7
  • Gold 2
  • Facebook 1
More

Bitcoin/USD completed forecasts

Total forecasts – 970
Showing 961-970 of 970 items.
AnalystDate and time createdForecast dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Forecast accuracy in %Profitability points
XMax10.09.202027.10.202013654.760.0000.0-3372
Prince18.07.202026.08.202011857.9610325.0000.0-2683
Alarm08.07.202008.09.202011672.669591.0000.0-2380
Treу28.04.202008.05.20209843.510.0000.0-2117
XMax02.08.202024.10.202013130.000.0000.0-2022
Prince25.07.202016.11.202011363.9611000.0000.0-1685
Stor06.08.202005.09.202010135.750.0000.0-1606
Prince18.07.202021.10.202010731.7010415.0000.0-1553
Romeo18.08.202005.10.202010798.2510000.0000.0-1437
Stor04.05.202007.05.202010020.750.0000.0-1368

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an analyst
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 years
  • Since 2018 years
  • Since 2017 years
  • Since 2016 years
  • Since 2015 years
  • Since 2014 years
  • Since 2013 years
  • Since 2012 years
  • Since 2011 years
  • Since 2010 years
  • Since 2009 years
  • Since 2008 years
  • Since 2007 years
  • Since 2006 years
  • Since 2005 years
  • Since 2004 years
  • Since 2003 years
  • Since 2002 years
  • Since 2001 years
  • Since 2000 years
  • Since 1999 years
  • Since 1998 years
  • Since 1997 years
  • Since 1996 years
  • Since 1995 years
  • Since 1994 years
  • Since 1993 years
  • Since 1992 years
  • Since 1991 years
  • Since 1990 years
  • Since 1989 years
  • Since 1988 years
  • Since 1987 years
  • Since 1986 years
  • Since 1985 years
  • Since 1984 years
  • Since 1983 years
  • Since 1982 years
  • Since 1981 years
  • Since 1980 years
  • Since 1979 years
  • Since 1978 years
  • Since 1977 years
  • Since 1976 years
  • Since 1975 years
  • Since 1974 years
  • Since 1973 years
  • Since 1972 years
  • Since 1971 years
  • Since 1970 years
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}