{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

GBP/JPY forecasts (British Pound Japanese Yen)

Total forecasts – 310

Current forecasts of GBP/JPY

Total forecasts – 25
Showing 1-20 of 25 items.
AnalystPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTrading ForecastCreation dateForecast dateS/L and сommentPrice
DoProfit0.0138.273
153.090
08.08.202017.11.2020
Indicator71.4136.789
150.500
10.06.202020.11.2020
Reaper100.0---.4--
---.0--
20.04.202030.10.20201.3 USD
Secret38.9133.922
140.800
21.09.202004.01.2021130.000
VIP_Signals60.0137.600
138.000
23.10.202028.10.2020137.250
Mountain66.7136.702
137.914
26.10.202030.10.2020
Alarm50.0137.280
137.550
25.10.202029.10.2020137.000
Mountain66.7137.255
137.490
26.10.202030.10.2020137.015
Diamond50.0137.112
137.455
27.10.202030.10.2020136.887
Diamond50.0136.887
137.112
27.10.202029.10.2020136.543
Diamond50.0136.543
136.887
27.10.202028.10.2020136.175
Mark40.0136.200
136.110
27.10.202030.10.2020136.280
Fishman55.6136.250
136.010
27.10.202029.10.2020136.880
Indicator71.4---.2--
---.0--
27.10.202029.10.20201.3 USD
Gorfit71.4136.340
136.010
26.10.202029.10.2020136.700
Mark40.0136.110
135.980
27.10.202002.11.2020136.200
Gorfit71.4136.010
135.970
26.10.202030.10.2020136.340
VIP_Signals60.0136.200
135.800
22.10.202028.10.2020136.600
Fishman55.6136.010
135.750
27.10.202030.10.2020136.250
Indicator71.4136.010
135.650
27.10.202030.10.2020136.250
 
 

GBP/JPY rate analysts

Total number of analysts – 43
Reaper
Symbols: 27
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • AUD/USD 91%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 75%
  • USD/CHF 54%
  • USD/JPY 75%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • EUR/AUD 82%
  • EUR/NZD 81%
  • EUR/GBP 100%
  • CAD/JPY 73%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • NZD/CHF 57%
  • AUD/CHF 67%
  • EUR/JPY 73%
  • CHF/JPY 57%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 82%
  • AUD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 79%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 80%
  • AUD/CAD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 83%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/RUB 5%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 18%
  • CAD/JPY 70%
  • AUD/NZD 52%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • NZD/CHF 51%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • CHF/JPY 46%
  • EUR/CAD 59%
  • GBP/JPY 60%
  • NZD/JPY 65%
  • AUD/JPY 82%
  • NZD/USD 60%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 71%
  • AUD/CAD 67%
  • S&P 500 43%
  • WTI Crude Oil 16%
Profitableness,
pips/day
115
  • AUD/USD 24
  • EUR/USD 14
  • GBP/USD 23
  • USD/CAD 18
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB 3
  • EUR/AUD 19
  • EUR/NZD 2
  • EUR/GBP 22
  • CAD/JPY 8
  • AUD/NZD 8
  • GBP/CHF 20
  • NZD/CHF 4
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 5
  • CHF/JPY 7
  • EUR/CAD 25
  • GBP/JPY 12
  • NZD/JPY 14
  • AUD/JPY 21
  • NZD/USD 7
  • GBP/CAD 50
  • NZD/CAD 9
  • AUD/CAD 11
  • S&P 500 10
  • WTI Crude Oil 134
More
FSPRO
Symbols: 26
AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, NZD/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • AUD/USD 78%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 86%
  • USD/CAD 90%
  • USD/CHF 70%
  • USD/JPY 43%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • CAD/CHF 70%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • CAD/JPY 40%
  • EUR/CHF 17%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 67%
  • GBP/CHF 50%
  • AUD/CHF 80%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • CHF/JPY 88%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Gold 75%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/RUB 39%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 51%
  • USD/JPY 37%
  • USD/RUB 74%
  • CAD/CHF 54%
  • EUR/GBP 41%
  • CAD/JPY 23%
  • EUR/CHF 17%
  • GBP/NZD 29%
  • AUD/NZD 56%
  • GBP/CHF 35%
  • AUD/CHF 73%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 62%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 85%
  • Gold 37%
Profitableness,
pips/day
102
  • AUD/USD 56
  • EUR/RUB 79
  • EUR/USD 40
  • GBP/USD 37
  • USD/CAD 23
  • USD/CHF 18
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 57
  • CAD/CHF 17
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • CAD/JPY -12
  • EUR/CHF -10
  • GBP/NZD 31
  • AUD/NZD 50
  • GBP/CHF 9
  • AUD/CHF 103
  • EUR/JPY 67
  • CHF/JPY 11
  • EUR/CAD -18
  • GBP/JPY 25
  • NZD/USD 43
  • NZD/CAD -13
  • Bitcoin/USD 144
  • Brent Crude Oil 9
  • WTI Crude Oil 94
  • Gold 13
More
Mark
Symbols: 22
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 75%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • USD/CAD 75%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • GBP/AUD 50%
  • GBP/NZD 25%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 40%
  • NZD/USD 63%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 0%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 67%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 75%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • GBP/AUD 50%
  • GBP/NZD 25%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 40%
  • NZD/USD 63%
  • EOS/USD 36%
  • Litecoin/USD 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 89%
  • Ripple/USD 0%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 67%
Profitableness,
pips/day
163
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/USD -7
  • GBP/USD -3
  • USD/CAD 10
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/RUB -43
  • EUR/AUD 8
  • EUR/NZD 79
  • GBP/AUD -7
  • GBP/NZD -13
  • EUR/JPY -7
  • CHF/JPY 10
  • EUR/CAD -5
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD 4
  • EOS/USD 21
  • Litecoin/USD 70
  • Ethereum/USD -18
  • Bitcoin/USD 178
  • Ripple/USD -31
  • WTI Crude Oil 0
  • Gold 4
More
SoFX
Symbols: 22
Rostelekom, RusHydro, Sberbank, Elektrotsink, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, AUD/CAD, Gold
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Sberbank 100%
  • Elektrotsink 0%
  • EUR/USD 75%
  • GBP/USD 38%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/JPY 75%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 100%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 86%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Gold 50%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusHydro 78%
  • Sberbank 63%
  • Elektrotsink 0%
  • EUR/USD 75%
  • GBP/USD 38%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 9%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 100%
  • GBP/AUD 77%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 74%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 32%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Gold 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
28
  • Rostelekom 0
  • RusHydro 22
  • Sberbank 4
  • Elektrotsink 0
  • EUR/USD 27
  • GBP/USD -10
  • USD/CAD 17
  • USD/JPY 11
  • USD/RUB 1
  • EUR/AUD 20
  • EUR/GBP 23
  • GBP/AUD 47
  • GBP/NZD 232
  • GBP/CHF -8
  • EUR/JPY 19
  • CHF/JPY 21
  • EUR/CAD 33
  • GBP/JPY 40
  • NZD/USD 3
  • GBP/CAD -20
  • AUD/CAD 19
  • Gold -7
More
Gorfit
Symbols: 12
Sberbank, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
66%
  • Sberbank 0%
  • AUD/USD 100%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 80%
  • USD/JPY 83%
  • EUR/JPY 50%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 90%
Price
accuracy
62%
  • Sberbank 0%
  • AUD/USD 70%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 80%
  • USD/JPY 59%
  • EUR/JPY 50%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/USD 40%
  • Brent Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 90%
Profitableness,
pips/day
8
  • Sberbank -2
  • AUD/USD 8
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 10
  • USD/CAD 3
  • USD/CHF 13
  • USD/JPY 4
  • EUR/JPY -4
  • GBP/JPY 13
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Brent Crude Oil -7
  • Gold 7
More
Mountain
Symbols: 65
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Coffee
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 64%
  • Nornikel 56%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 72%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 57%
  • Sberbank 45%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/USD 73%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 70%
  • USD/JPY 69%
  • USD/RUB 67%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 73%
  • CAD/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/NZD 40%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 73%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 69%
  • GBP/CAD 80%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 60%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones 60%
  • NASDAQ 100 70%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 65%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 63%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 36%
  • Google 61%
  • Visa 62%
  • Nike 47%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 79%
  • McDonald's 42%
  • Netflix 45%
  • Coca-Cola 73%
  • nVidia 65%
  • Facebook 47%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 60%
  • Walt Disney 71%
  • Amazon 62%
  • Tesla Motors 67%
  • Boeing 59%
  • Coffee 100%
Price
accuracy
62%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 47%
  • Nornikel 52%
  • Lukoil 66%
  • MTS 72%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 55%
  • Sberbank 42%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 80%
  • USD/CAD 52%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 35%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/NZD 33%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 56%
  • CHF/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 40%
  • NZD/JPY 83%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • GBP/CAD 75%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • US Dollar Index 60%
  • DAX 59%
  • Dow Jones 57%
  • NASDAQ 100 70%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 66%
  • WTI Crude Oil 61%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 62%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 36%
  • Google 58%
  • Visa 59%
  • Nike 44%
  • Apple 43%
  • JPMorgan Chase 79%
  • McDonald's 40%
  • Netflix 42%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 62%
  • Facebook 45%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 60%
  • Walt Disney 64%
  • Amazon 56%
  • Tesla Motors 63%
  • Boeing 61%
  • Coffee 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
66
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -53
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 68
  • Novatek 13
  • Rosneft 0
  • Sberbank -16
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 5
  • GBP/USD 16
  • USD/CAD -8
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF 6
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -20
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • CAD/JPY 10
  • EUR/CHF -3
  • GBP/NZD 25
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 11
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -7
  • CHF/JPY 22
  • EUR/CAD 9
  • GBP/JPY 13
  • NZD/JPY 20
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD 11
  • AUD/CAD 19
  • Ethereum/USD -11
  • Bitcoin/USD 14
  • US Dollar Index -2
  • DAX 16
  • Dow Jones -44
  • NASDAQ 100 31
  • S&P 500 6
  • Brent Crude Oil 12
  • WTI Crude Oil -9
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver 1
  • Gold 1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) -38
  • Google -4
  • Visa -1
  • Nike 4
  • Apple -4
  • JPMorgan Chase 56
  • McDonald's -8
  • Netflix -28
  • Coca-Cola 10
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook -3
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 2
  • Walt Disney 30
  • Amazon 1
  • Tesla Motors 27
  • Boeing 3
  • Coffee 8
More
VIP_Signals
Symbols: 26
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Copper
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • AUD/USD 40%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/AUD 75%
  • EUR/NZD 63%
  • EUR/GBP 45%
  • CAD/JPY 25%
  • GBP/AUD 71%
  • GBP/NZD 68%
  • GBP/CHF 78%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 42%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 60%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 33%
  • GBP/CAD 75%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 100%
  • Gold 61%
  • Copper 100%
Price
accuracy
57%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 52%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 46%
  • USD/JPY 54%
  • EUR/AUD 60%
  • EUR/NZD 53%
  • EUR/GBP 37%
  • CAD/JPY 25%
  • GBP/AUD 70%
  • GBP/NZD 68%
  • GBP/CHF 70%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 36%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 59%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 21%
  • GBP/CAD 75%
  • NZD/CAD 66%
  • WTI Crude Oil 84%
  • Silver 76%
  • Gold 58%
  • Copper 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
27
  • AUD/USD -5
  • EUR/USD 10
  • GBP/USD 0
  • USD/CAD 0
  • USD/CHF 7
  • USD/JPY 11
  • EUR/AUD 9
  • EUR/NZD -9
  • EUR/GBP -13
  • CAD/JPY -6
  • GBP/AUD 15
  • GBP/NZD -10
  • GBP/CHF 17
  • AUD/CHF -21
  • EUR/JPY -12
  • EUR/CAD -5
  • GBP/JPY -4
  • NZD/JPY -18
  • AUD/JPY -9
  • NZD/USD -18
  • GBP/CAD 4
  • NZD/CAD 18
  • WTI Crude Oil 107
  • Silver 29
  • Gold -1
  • Copper 200
More
ReAction
Symbols: 16
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, EUR/NZD, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, DAX, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • AUD/USD 100%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • EUR/NZD 50%
  • GBP/AUD 71%
  • GBP/NZD 38%
  • EUR/JPY 74%
  • GBP/JPY 54%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • DAX 50%
  • NASDAQ 100 25%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • FTSE 100 67%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Gold 100%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 100%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • EUR/NZD 50%
  • GBP/AUD 57%
  • GBP/NZD 38%
  • EUR/JPY 74%
  • GBP/JPY 54%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • DAX 50%
  • NASDAQ 100 25%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • FTSE 100 67%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Gold 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
12
  • AUD/USD 23
  • EUR/USD -3
  • GBP/USD -2
  • EUR/NZD -12
  • GBP/AUD 14
  • GBP/NZD -17
  • EUR/JPY 6
  • GBP/JPY -2
  • AUD/CAD -58
  • Ethereum/USD 117
  • DAX -11
  • NASDAQ 100 -56
  • S&P 500 26
  • FTSE 100 -5
  • WTI Crude Oil 27
  • Gold 14
More
Profit Signals
Symbols: 11
AUD/USD, USD/CHF, EUR/AUD, CAD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, GBP/JPY, AUD/CAD, Gold
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • AUD/USD 0%
  • USD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 75%
  • CAD/JPY 60%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • AUD/CAD 60%
  • Gold 57%
Price
accuracy
58%
  • AUD/USD 0%
  • USD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 75%
  • CAD/JPY 60%
  • NZD/CHF 49%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • AUD/CAD 40%
  • Gold 57%
Profitableness,
pips/day
17
  • AUD/USD -46
  • USD/CHF 18
  • EUR/AUD 27
  • CAD/JPY 3
  • NZD/CHF 25
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY -27
  • CHF/JPY -1
  • GBP/JPY 93
  • AUD/CAD -5
  • Gold -1
More

GBP/JPY completed forecasts

Total forecasts – 285
Showing 61-80 of 285 items.
AnalystDate and time createdForecast dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Forecast accuracy in %Profitability points
Drill&Axe22.07.202023.07.2020136.000134.800100100.014
Gorfit21.07.202022.07.2020135.997136.00000.0-24
Mountain07.07.202021.07.2020136.014131.70010043.8161
Alarm19.07.202022.07.2020135.006135.00000.0-49
Indicator19.07.202020.07.2020134.750134.200100100.024
Alarm12.07.202017.07.2020134.513135.90010027.546
Charming13.07.202017.07.2020134.513135.90010035.242
Indicator16.07.202017.07.2020134.700134.70000.0-11
Gorfit15.07.202016.07.2020134.3900.000100100.046
Drill&Axe14.07.202015.07.2020134.629134.10010029.428
Bogota14.07.202003.08.2020135.000135.00000.0-63
Drill&Axe14.07.202016.07.2020134.797134.60000.0-43
Gorfit14.07.202015.07.2020134.797134.60000.0-26
Red_Bull04.07.202014.07.2020134.750132.00010020.558
CD-trade13.07.202016.07.2020134.190135.820100100.055
Secret06.07.202010.07.2020134.973132.00010021.241
Bogota02.07.202010.07.2020134.973136.50000.0-57
Drill&Axe07.07.202010.07.2020134.5500.000100100.0115
Alarm07.06.202009.07.2020135.1740.00010055.0364
Bogota06.07.202010.07.2020135.500133.000100100.0106

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an analyst
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 years
  • Since 2018 years
  • Since 2017 years
  • Since 2016 years
  • Since 2015 years
  • Since 2014 years
  • Since 2013 years
  • Since 2012 years
  • Since 2011 years
  • Since 2010 years
  • Since 2009 years
  • Since 2008 years
  • Since 2007 years
  • Since 2006 years
  • Since 2005 years
  • Since 2004 years
  • Since 2003 years
  • Since 2002 years
  • Since 2001 years
  • Since 2000 years
  • Since 1999 years
  • Since 1998 years
  • Since 1997 years
  • Since 1996 years
  • Since 1995 years
  • Since 1994 years
  • Since 1993 years
  • Since 1992 years
  • Since 1991 years
  • Since 1990 years
  • Since 1989 years
  • Since 1988 years
  • Since 1987 years
  • Since 1986 years
  • Since 1985 years
  • Since 1984 years
  • Since 1983 years
  • Since 1982 years
  • Since 1981 years
  • Since 1980 years
  • Since 1979 years
  • Since 1978 years
  • Since 1977 years
  • Since 1976 years
  • Since 1975 years
  • Since 1974 years
  • Since 1973 years
  • Since 1972 years
  • Since 1971 years
  • Since 1970 years
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}