{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/JPY forecasts (US Dollar Japanese Yen)

Total forecasts – 773

Current forecasts of USD/JPY

Total forecasts – 59
Showing 1-20 of 59 items.
AnalystPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTrading ForecastCreation dateForecast dateS/L and сommentPrice
Gelaton59.6104.620
104.455
26.10.202030.10.2020104.800
Gelaton59.6104.800
104.620
26.10.202028.10.2020105.040
Cuddlies55.6106.230
106.800
26.10.202002.11.2020105.700
Cuddlies55.6105.700
106.230
26.10.202030.10.2020105.200
Cuddlies55.6105.200
105.700
26.10.202029.10.2020105.000
Cuddlies55.6105.000
105.200
26.10.202028.10.2020104.500
RikSa61.5105.060
105.390
26.10.202028.10.2020104.500
RikSa61.5105.740
105.990
26.10.202030.10.2020105.400
RikSa61.5105.390
105.740
26.10.202029.10.2020105.000
RikSa61.5104.500
105.060
26.10.202028.10.2020104.000
WaveFX33.3104.600
104.215
26.10.202030.10.2020104.965
WaveFX33.3104.965
104.600
26.10.202028.10.2020105.350
Brown0.0104.840
104.510
26.10.202030.10.2020105.220
Brown0.0104.010
103.690
26.10.202013.11.2020104.510
Brown0.0104.510
104.010
26.10.202006.11.2020104.840
DoProfit41.7105.160
105.215
26.10.202030.10.2020105.012
MoneyMaker75.0104.340
103.930
26.10.202029.10.2020104.740
MoneyMaker75.0103.930
103.450
26.10.202030.10.2020104.340
MoneyMaker75.0104.740
104.340
26.10.202028.10.2020104.850
SignalsPro33.3105.980
106.220
26.10.202002.11.2020105.550
 
 

USD/JPY rate analysts

Total number of analysts – 54
Positive
Symbols: 30
EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/CHF, EUR/JPY, NZD/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, EURO STOXX 50, CAC 40, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Gold, Apple, American Express, Netflix, nVidia, Facebook, Intel, Adidas, Walt Disney, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
81%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 33%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 100%
  • DAX 88%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 100%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 100%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 100%
  • Boeing 67%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 23%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/CHF 91%
  • EUR/JPY 72%
  • NZD/USD 33%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 100%
  • DAX 76%
  • Dow Jones 49%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 88%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 21%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 20%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 87%
  • Boeing 66%
Profitableness,
pips/day
196
  • EUR/USD 33
  • GBP/USD -6
  • USD/CAD -28
  • USD/JPY -6
  • EUR/CHF -27
  • GBP/CHF 32
  • EUR/JPY 36
  • NZD/USD 2
  • Ethereum/USD 42
  • Bitcoin/USD 93
  • Ripple/USD 29
  • DAX 90
  • Dow Jones 212
  • NASDAQ 100 13
  • S&P 500 32
  • EURO STOXX 50 484
  • CAC 40 666
  • FTSE 100 84
  • WTI Crude Oil 41
  • Natural Gas 60
  • Gold 2
  • Apple -18
  • American Express 44
  • Netflix 120
  • nVidia -4
  • Facebook 152
  • Intel -1
  • Adidas 115
  • Walt Disney 328
  • Boeing 87
More
Reaper
Symbols: 27
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • AUD/USD 91%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 75%
  • USD/CHF 54%
  • USD/JPY 75%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • EUR/AUD 82%
  • EUR/NZD 81%
  • EUR/GBP 100%
  • CAD/JPY 73%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • NZD/CHF 57%
  • AUD/CHF 67%
  • EUR/JPY 73%
  • CHF/JPY 57%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 82%
  • AUD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 79%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 80%
  • AUD/CAD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 83%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/RUB 5%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 18%
  • CAD/JPY 70%
  • AUD/NZD 52%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • NZD/CHF 51%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • CHF/JPY 46%
  • EUR/CAD 59%
  • GBP/JPY 60%
  • NZD/JPY 65%
  • AUD/JPY 82%
  • NZD/USD 60%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 71%
  • AUD/CAD 67%
  • S&P 500 43%
  • WTI Crude Oil 16%
Profitableness,
pips/day
115
  • AUD/USD 24
  • EUR/USD 14
  • GBP/USD 23
  • USD/CAD 18
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB 3
  • EUR/AUD 19
  • EUR/NZD 2
  • EUR/GBP 22
  • CAD/JPY 8
  • AUD/NZD 8
  • GBP/CHF 20
  • NZD/CHF 4
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 5
  • CHF/JPY 7
  • EUR/CAD 25
  • GBP/JPY 12
  • NZD/JPY 14
  • AUD/JPY 21
  • NZD/USD 7
  • GBP/CAD 50
  • NZD/CAD 9
  • AUD/CAD 11
  • S&P 500 10
  • WTI Crude Oil 134
More
FSPRO
Symbols: 26
AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, NZD/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • AUD/USD 78%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 86%
  • USD/CAD 90%
  • USD/CHF 72%
  • USD/JPY 43%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • CAD/CHF 69%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • CAD/JPY 44%
  • EUR/CHF 17%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 67%
  • GBP/CHF 50%
  • AUD/CHF 80%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • CHF/JPY 88%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Gold 75%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/RUB 39%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 51%
  • USD/JPY 37%
  • USD/RUB 74%
  • CAD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/GBP 41%
  • CAD/JPY 25%
  • EUR/CHF 17%
  • GBP/NZD 29%
  • AUD/NZD 56%
  • GBP/CHF 35%
  • AUD/CHF 73%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 62%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 85%
  • Gold 37%
Profitableness,
pips/day
104
  • AUD/USD 56
  • EUR/RUB 79
  • EUR/USD 40
  • GBP/USD 37
  • USD/CAD 23
  • USD/CHF 20
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 57
  • CAD/CHF 18
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • CAD/JPY -11
  • EUR/CHF -10
  • GBP/NZD 31
  • AUD/NZD 50
  • GBP/CHF 9
  • AUD/CHF 103
  • EUR/JPY 67
  • CHF/JPY 11
  • EUR/CAD -18
  • GBP/JPY 25
  • NZD/USD 43
  • NZD/CAD -13
  • Bitcoin/USD 144
  • Brent Crude Oil 9
  • WTI Crude Oil 94
  • Gold 13
More
Aon
Symbols: 30
CNY/RUB, GBP/RUB, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, EUR/JPY, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, BitcoinGold/USD, Nem/USD, Ripple/USD, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • CNY/RUB 28%
  • GBP/RUB 24%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 68%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 71%
  • USD/RUB 60%
  • EUR/GBP 69%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • Dash/USD 65%
  • Stellar/USD 59%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 68%
  • Zcash/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 63%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 68%
  • Litecoin/USD 71%
  • IOTA/USD 70%
  • NEO/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/USD 63%
  • Monero/USD 65%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • BitcoinGold/USD 68%
  • Nem/USD 59%
  • Ripple/USD 72%
  • Brent Crude Oil 62%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 75%
  • Gold 69%
Price
accuracy
52%
  • CNY/RUB 24%
  • GBP/RUB 20%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 61%
  • GBP/USD 56%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 53%
  • USD/RUB 49%
  • EUR/GBP 56%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • Dash/USD 47%
  • Stellar/USD 45%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 55%
  • Zcash/USD 49%
  • Cardano/USD 48%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 58%
  • Litecoin/USD 52%
  • IOTA/USD 62%
  • NEO/USD 54%
  • Ethereum/USD 49%
  • Monero/USD 56%
  • Bitcoin/USD 56%
  • BitcoinGold/USD 59%
  • Nem/USD 51%
  • Ripple/USD 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 52%
  • WTI Crude Oil 13%
  • Silver 61%
  • Gold 54%
Profitableness,
pips/day
362
  • CNY/RUB 48
  • GBP/RUB 10
  • EUR/RUB 19
  • EUR/USD 75
  • GBP/USD 11
  • USD/CAD -43
  • USD/CHF 15
  • USD/JPY 7
  • USD/RUB 21
  • EUR/GBP 6
  • EUR/JPY 17
  • Dash/USD 0
  • Stellar/USD -7
  • EthereumClassic/USD 38
  • Zcash/USD 43
  • Cardano/USD 4
  • BitcoinCash/USD 3
  • Litecoin/USD 17
  • IOTA/USD 16
  • NEO/USD 8
  • Ethereum/USD 9
  • Monero/USD 103
  • Bitcoin/USD 70
  • BitcoinGold/USD 16
  • Nem/USD 2
  • Ripple/USD 12
  • Brent Crude Oil 13
  • WTI Crude Oil 21
  • Silver 14
  • Gold 4
More
SoFX
Symbols: 22
Rostelekom, RusHydro, Sberbank, Elektrotsink, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, AUD/CAD, Gold
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Sberbank 100%
  • Elektrotsink 0%
  • EUR/USD 75%
  • GBP/USD 38%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/JPY 75%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 100%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 86%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Gold 50%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusHydro 78%
  • Sberbank 63%
  • Elektrotsink 0%
  • EUR/USD 75%
  • GBP/USD 38%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 9%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 100%
  • GBP/AUD 77%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 74%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 32%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Gold 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
28
  • Rostelekom 0
  • RusHydro 22
  • Sberbank 4
  • Elektrotsink 0
  • EUR/USD 27
  • GBP/USD -10
  • USD/CAD 17
  • USD/JPY 11
  • USD/RUB 1
  • EUR/AUD 20
  • EUR/GBP 23
  • GBP/AUD 47
  • GBP/NZD 232
  • GBP/CHF -8
  • EUR/JPY 19
  • CHF/JPY 21
  • EUR/CAD 33
  • GBP/JPY 40
  • NZD/USD 3
  • GBP/CAD -20
  • AUD/CAD 19
  • Gold -7
More
Vasily
Symbols: 12
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD
Trend
accuracy
68%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • GBP/USD 0%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 0%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • NZD/USD 100%
  • GBP/CAD 67%
Price
accuracy
68%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • GBP/USD 0%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 0%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • NZD/USD 100%
  • GBP/CAD 67%
Profitableness,
pips/day
0
  • AUD/USD -8
  • EUR/USD 5
  • GBP/USD -27
  • USD/JPY -3
  • EUR/AUD 24
  • EUR/NZD -58
  • AUD/NZD -20
  • GBP/CHF 22
  • CHF/JPY -5
  • EUR/CAD 4
  • NZD/USD 15
  • GBP/CAD 11
More
Mountain
Symbols: 65
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Coffee
Trend
accuracy
66%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 64%
  • Nornikel 56%
  • Lukoil 64%
  • MTS 75%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 57%
  • Sberbank 45%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 70%
  • USD/JPY 70%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 72%
  • CAD/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/NZD 40%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 73%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 69%
  • GBP/CAD 75%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • US Dollar Index 62%
  • DAX 66%
  • Dow Jones 60%
  • NASDAQ 100 72%
  • S&P 500 64%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 65%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 40%
  • Google 61%
  • Visa 58%
  • Nike 50%
  • Apple 50%
  • JPMorgan Chase 79%
  • McDonald's 42%
  • Netflix 45%
  • Coca-Cola 73%
  • nVidia 68%
  • Facebook 50%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 60%
  • Walt Disney 71%
  • Amazon 67%
  • Tesla Motors 67%
  • Boeing 59%
  • Coffee 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 47%
  • Nornikel 52%
  • Lukoil 70%
  • MTS 75%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 55%
  • Sberbank 42%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 80%
  • USD/CAD 52%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 68%
  • USD/RUB 66%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 35%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/NZD 33%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 40%
  • NZD/JPY 83%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • GBP/CAD 69%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • US Dollar Index 62%
  • DAX 60%
  • Dow Jones 57%
  • NASDAQ 100 72%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 66%
  • WTI Crude Oil 61%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 63%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 40%
  • Google 58%
  • Visa 55%
  • Nike 47%
  • Apple 38%
  • JPMorgan Chase 79%
  • McDonald's 40%
  • Netflix 42%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 64%
  • Facebook 47%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 60%
  • Walt Disney 64%
  • Amazon 60%
  • Tesla Motors 62%
  • Boeing 61%
  • Coffee 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
68
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -53
  • Lukoil 4
  • MTS 73
  • Novatek 13
  • Rosneft 0
  • Sberbank -16
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 5
  • GBP/USD 16
  • USD/CAD -8
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF 6
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -20
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • CAD/JPY 10
  • EUR/CHF -3
  • GBP/NZD 25
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 11
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -7
  • CHF/JPY 22
  • EUR/CAD 9
  • GBP/JPY 13
  • NZD/JPY 20
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD 11
  • AUD/CAD 19
  • Ethereum/USD -12
  • Bitcoin/USD 10
  • US Dollar Index -1
  • DAX 17
  • Dow Jones -44
  • NASDAQ 100 35
  • S&P 500 6
  • Brent Crude Oil 12
  • WTI Crude Oil -9
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver 1
  • Gold 1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) -38
  • Google -4
  • Visa -3
  • Nike 9
  • Apple -5
  • JPMorgan Chase 56
  • McDonald's -8
  • Netflix -28
  • Coca-Cola 10
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook -2
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 2
  • Walt Disney 30
  • Amazon 3
  • Tesla Motors 28
  • Boeing 3
  • Coffee 8
More
Gorfit
Symbols: 12
Sberbank, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
66%
  • Sberbank 0%
  • AUD/USD 100%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 80%
  • USD/JPY 83%
  • EUR/JPY 50%
  • GBP/JPY 57%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 90%
Price
accuracy
62%
  • Sberbank 0%
  • AUD/USD 70%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 80%
  • USD/JPY 59%
  • EUR/JPY 50%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/USD 40%
  • Brent Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 90%
Profitableness,
pips/day
8
  • Sberbank -2
  • AUD/USD 8
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 10
  • USD/CAD 3
  • USD/CHF 13
  • USD/JPY 4
  • EUR/JPY -4
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Brent Crude Oil -7
  • Gold 7
More
NewForex
Symbols: 10
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 59%
  • GBP/USD 68%
  • USD/CAD 83%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 75%
  • USD/RUB 67%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • AUD/USD 64%
  • EUR/USD 38%
  • GBP/USD 58%
  • USD/CAD 66%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 40%
  • USD/RUB 47%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
Profitableness,
pips/day
53
  • AUD/USD 9
  • EUR/USD 7
  • GBP/USD 39
  • USD/CAD 31
  • USD/CHF -12
  • USD/JPY 15
  • USD/RUB 14
  • NZD/USD 7
  • Brent Crude Oil 2
  • WTI Crude Oil 45
More

USD/JPY completed forecasts

Total forecasts – 714
Showing 321-340 of 714 items.
AnalystDate and time createdForecast dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Forecast accuracy in %Profitability points
Gelaton06.09.202011.09.2020106.158104.550Пара будет тестировать сильный уровень 106.06 и с высокой вероятностью отскочит к 107.025. Как альтернативный сценарий пара может пробить 106.06, закрепиться и тогда будет открыто движение к 105.16 и 104.55.   The pair will test the strong level of 106.06 and is likely to rebound to 107.025. As an alternative scenario, the pair may break through 106.06, gain a foothold, and then movement to 105.16 and 104.55 will open. 10010.210
Wind02.09.202011.09.2020106.158107.00010014.224
Aon09.09.202010.09.2020106.1600.0001005.23
Gelaton09.09.202010.09.2020106.160106.6801001.01
Crystal05.05.202006.05.2020106.1900.00000.0-55
8-Len19.07.202024.07.2020106.195106.20000.0-84
Red_Bull22.06.202024.06.2020106.2000.000100100.072
Mountain10.09.202011.09.2020106.210105.830100100.010
Gelaton31.08.202002.09.2020106.217105.10010017.712
Brunette25.08.202002.09.2020106.217105.09000.0-25
RikSa07.09.202009.09.2020106.222106.70010011.66
Gelaton08.09.202009.09.2020106.222106.68000.0-17
Aon08.09.202009.09.2020106.2220.00000.0-23
Cuddlies28.08.202004.09.2020106.240104.690USD/JPY four-hour chart. The currency pair broke through the main resistance level of 106.23 and entered the overbought area. We now consider the bullish scenario of the movement as a priority. The closest target is the level 107.03. But, the currency pair is now in the overbought zone, which is resisting its entire area. Therefore, an upward movement may be accompanied by numerous downward price rollbacks. 10049.377
Mountain03.09.202004.09.2020106.240105.80000.0-13
ToTi27.08.202004.09.2020106.2400.00010020.522
Prince25.08.202004.09.2020106.240104.50000.0-20
Mountain08.09.202010.09.2020106.2600.000100100.032
Mountain02.09.202004.09.2020106.280105.610100100.012
TradWeel03.09.202007.09.2020106.300105.60010031.116

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an analyst
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 years
  • Since 2018 years
  • Since 2017 years
  • Since 2016 years
  • Since 2015 years
  • Since 2014 years
  • Since 2013 years
  • Since 2012 years
  • Since 2011 years
  • Since 2010 years
  • Since 2009 years
  • Since 2008 years
  • Since 2007 years
  • Since 2006 years
  • Since 2005 years
  • Since 2004 years
  • Since 2003 years
  • Since 2002 years
  • Since 2001 years
  • Since 2000 years
  • Since 1999 years
  • Since 1998 years
  • Since 1997 years
  • Since 1996 years
  • Since 1995 years
  • Since 1994 years
  • Since 1993 years
  • Since 1992 years
  • Since 1991 years
  • Since 1990 years
  • Since 1989 years
  • Since 1988 years
  • Since 1987 years
  • Since 1986 years
  • Since 1985 years
  • Since 1984 years
  • Since 1983 years
  • Since 1982 years
  • Since 1981 years
  • Since 1980 years
  • Since 1979 years
  • Since 1978 years
  • Since 1977 years
  • Since 1976 years
  • Since 1975 years
  • Since 1974 years
  • Since 1973 years
  • Since 1972 years
  • Since 1971 years
  • Since 1970 years
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}