{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Cherkizovo Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 8

Active signals for Cherkizovo

Total signals – 0

Cherkizovo rate traders

Total number of traders – 2
Kego
Symbols: 52
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Alrosa, Aeroflot, Bashneft, VTB, Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, DEC, Detskiy Mir, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Krasnyi Oktyabr, Lukoil, Lenta, MGTS, MRSK Centra, MTS, Magnit, Megion, Mechel, NefAZ, Novatek, PIK, RBC, Raspadskaya, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rosseti pr, RusAkva, Saratovenergo, Sberbank, AFK Sistema, StavropolEnergoSbyt, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, Tatneft, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, FSK YEES, Khimprom, Cherkizovo, Enel Rossiya, USD/RUB, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Gold, Nike
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • MosEnergo 50%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 50%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot 100%
  • Bashneft 100%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • DEC 50%
  • Detskiy Mir 100%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 100%
  • InterRAO 67%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 100%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 100%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • PIK 100%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 100%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • Saratovenergo 100%
  • Sberbank 50%
  • AFK Sistema 57%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 57%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tatneft 100%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 0%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • Gold 67%
  • Nike 0%
Price
accuracy
55%
  • MosEnergo 13%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 50%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot 100%
  • Bashneft 10%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • DEC 13%
  • Detskiy Mir 82%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 77%
  • InterRAO 37%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 39%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 39%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 42%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 10%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • PIK 13%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 37%
  • RusAkva 74%
  • Saratovenergo 29%
  • Sberbank 0%
  • AFK Sistema 57%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 48%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tatneft 56%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 0%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 48%
  • Enel Rossiya 16%
  • USD/RUB 23%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 58%
  • Gold 67%
  • Nike 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
375
  • MosEnergo -3
  • Polymetal 138
  • Rusal 28
  • Yandex 0
  • QIWI 33
  • Alrosa 35
  • Aeroflot 8
  • Bashneft 13
  • VTB -1
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 39
  • Gazprom 8
  • Nornikel 458
  • Gazprom Neft -5
  • DEC 1
  • Detskiy Mir 40
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 16
  • InterRAO 1
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 242
  • Lukoil 66
  • Lenta 61
  • MGTS -2
  • MRSK Centra 4
  • MTS 24
  • Magnit -8
  • Megion 72
  • Mechel 0
  • NefAZ 64
  • Novatek 72
  • PIK 103
  • RBC 1
  • Raspadskaya 5
  • Rosneft 30
  • Rosseti -2
  • Rosseti pr 4
  • RusAkva 45
  • Saratovenergo 2
  • Sberbank -4
  • AFK Sistema 6
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 7
  • Surgutneftegaz -4
  • TGK-2 -1
  • Tatneft 170
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 7
  • FSK YEES -2
  • Khimprom 1
  • Cherkizovo 27
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • USD/RUB 11
  • Ethereum/USD 48
  • Bitcoin/USD 35
  • Gold 3
  • Nike -17
More
Orion
Symbols: 16
Rosneft, Cherkizovo, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, AUD/NZD, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, GBP/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, WTI Crude Oil
Trend
accuracy
58%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Cherkizovo 33%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 0%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 0%
Price
accuracy
54%
  • Rosneft 28%
  • Cherkizovo 33%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 0%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-1
  • Rosneft 9
  • Cherkizovo -2
  • AUD/USD 16
  • EUR/USD -42
  • GBP/USD 4
  • USD/JPY -7
  • EUR/AUD 63
  • AUD/NZD -16
  • EUR/JPY 44
  • EUR/CAD 30
  • GBP/JPY 39
  • NZD/JPY 19
  • AUD/JPY -19
  • GBP/CAD 0
  • Bitcoin/USD 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -62
More

Completed signals of Cherkizovo

Total signals – 8
Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Orion04.11.202011.12.20201900.001860.00100100.0200
Kego02.11.202027.11.20201860.001860.0000.0-100
Orion04.11.202020.11.20201845.001845.0000.0-150
Orion04.11.202011.11.20201835.001835.0000.0-100
Kego02.11.202020.11.20201850.001850.0000.0-100
Kego02.11.202013.11.20201860.001840.00100100.0100
Kego12.05.202025.08.20201881.000.0010038.22025
Kego12.05.202019.06.20201767.500.00100100.0410

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an trader
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 .
  • Since 2018 .
  • Since 2017 .
  • Since 2016 .
  • Since 2015 .
  • Since 2014 .
  • Since 2013 .
  • Since 2012 .
  • Since 2011 .
  • Since 2010 .
  • Since 2009 .
  • Since 2008 .
  • Since 2007 .
  • Since 2006 .
  • Since 2005 .
  • Since 2004 .
  • Since 2003 .
  • Since 2002 .
  • Since 2001 .
  • Since 2000 .
  • Since 1999 .
  • Since 1998 .
  • Since 1997 .
  • Since 1996 .
  • Since 1995 .
  • Since 1994 .
  • Since 1993 .
  • Since 1992 .
  • Since 1991 .
  • Since 1990 .
  • Since 1989 .
  • Since 1988 .
  • Since 1987 .
  • Since 1986 .
  • Since 1985 .
  • Since 1984 .
  • Since 1983 .
  • Since 1982 .
  • Since 1981 .
  • Since 1980 .
  • Since 1979 .
  • Since 1978 .
  • Since 1977 .
  • Since 1976 .
  • Since 1975 .
  • Since 1974 .
  • Since 1973 .
  • Since 1972 .
  • Since 1971 .
  • Since 1970 .
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}