{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

AT&T Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 9

Active signals for AT&T

Total signals – 0

AT&T rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Nina
Symbols: 28
MTS, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones Industrial Average, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Platinum, Google, Apple, AT&T, Intel, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • MTS 67%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 0%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 25%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • EOS/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 93%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • Ripple/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 100%
  • S&P 500 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 0%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Gold 0%
  • Platinum 50%
  • Google 100%
  • Apple 100%
  • AT&T 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 0%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • MTS 67%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • USD/RUB 68%
  • Dash/USD 0%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 25%
  • Cardano/USD 60%
  • EOS/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 82%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • Ripple/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 100%
  • S&P 500 51%
  • Brent Crude Oil 0%
  • Palladium 78%
  • Gold 0%
  • Platinum 50%
  • Google 38%
  • Apple 100%
  • AT&T 60%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
204
  • MTS -4
  • EUR/USD 7
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Dash/USD -3
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75
  • Zcash/USD 8
  • Cardano/USD 41
  • EOS/USD -110
  • BitcoinCash/USD 115
  • Litecoin/USD 248
  • NEO/USD 16
  • Ethereum/USD 20
  • Bitcoin/USD 167
  • Ripple/USD 78
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • Dow Jones Industrial Average 60
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -9
  • Palladium 102
  • Gold 0
  • Platinum 5
  • Google 37
  • Apple 37
  • AT&T 2
  • Intel 200
  • Amazon 3
  • Tesla Motors 45
  • Boeing -5
More
Rotkof
Symbols: 43
Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, NLMK, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Monero/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Ripple/USD, RTS, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, AT&T, Facebook, Intel, Ford Motor, Tesla Motors, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
68%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • VTB 67%
  • Gazprom 57%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 63%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 92%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 33%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 78%
  • USD/RUB 72%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 71%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 25%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Tron/USD 0%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 60%
  • RTS 75%
  • Brent Crude Oil 75%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 67%
  • AT&T 33%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Intel 100%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • VTB 14%
  • Gazprom 57%
  • Nornikel 11%
  • Gazprom Neft 51%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 33%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 83%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 81%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 27%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 61%
  • USD/RUB 53%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 71%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 25%
  • Litecoin/USD 56%
  • Tron/USD 0%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 100%
  • Ripple/USD 60%
  • RTS 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 57%
  • AT&T 63%
  • Facebook 54%
  • Intel 3%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
65
  • Rusal 6
  • Yandex 5328
  • QIWI -20
  • VTB 1
  • Gazprom 6
  • Nornikel 53
  • Gazprom Neft 15
  • InterRAO -2
  • Lukoil -17
  • MTS 19
  • Magnit 5
  • MOEX Index 1333
  • NLMK 762
  • Polyus 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 8
  • Severstal 168
  • AFK Sistema -16
  • Surgutneftegaz -84
  • EUR/RUB -31
  • EUR/USD 4
  • USD/RUB 7
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD -46
  • Stellar/USD 5
  • Zcash/USD -471
  • BitcoinCash/USD -184
  • Litecoin/USD -63
  • Tron/USD -7
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Monero/Bitcoin 1
  • Ethereum/USD 400
  • Bitcoin/USD 267
  • Ripple/USD -70
  • RTS -42
  • Brent Crude Oil 22
  • Silver -4
  • Gold 2
  • AT&T -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Intel 1
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Tesla Motors 790
  • Boeing 13
More
Warrior
Symbols: 50
X5 Retail Group, BSP, Bashneft pr, VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, InterRAO, MMK, Magnit, Mechel, Sberbank (MOEX), Surgutneftegaz, Tatneft, Enel Rossiya, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, NZD/JPY, NZD/USD, NZD/CAD, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Nem/USD, OmiseGO/USD, WTI Crude Oil, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Apple, AT&T, Verizon Communications, Netflix, Philip Morris, Coca-Cola, Cisco Systems, Bank of America, General Electrics, Tesla Motors, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • BSP 0%
  • Bashneft pr 50%
  • VTB 100%
  • Gazprom 70%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • MMK 0%
  • Magnit 40%
  • Mechel 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 46%
  • Surgutneftegaz 75%
  • Tatneft 50%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 86%
  • GBP/USD 69%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/JPY 100%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 40%
  • Nem/USD 33%
  • OmiseGO/USD 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Activision Blizzard 67%
  • Apple 50%
  • AT&T 0%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Netflix 50%
  • Philip Morris 50%
  • Coca-Cola 75%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 33%
Price
accuracy
55%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • BSP 0%
  • Bashneft pr 50%
  • VTB 39%
  • Gazprom 62%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • MMK 0%
  • Magnit 43%
  • Mechel 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 46%
  • Surgutneftegaz 53%
  • Tatneft 50%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 86%
  • GBP/USD 69%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • EUR/AUD 73%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • EUR/CHF 9%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 41%
  • Zcash/USD 63%
  • EOS/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 40%
  • Nem/USD 33%
  • OmiseGO/USD 50%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Activision Blizzard 67%
  • Apple 50%
  • AT&T 0%
  • Verizon Communications 50%
  • Netflix 50%
  • Philip Morris 50%
  • Coca-Cola 35%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 14%
Profitableness,
pips/day
29
  • X5 Retail Group 2667
  • BSP -6
  • Bashneft pr -5
  • VTB 1
  • Gazprom -1
  • Nornikel 100
  • InterRAO -3
  • MMK -40
  • Magnit -8
  • Mechel -1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -3
  • Surgutneftegaz -1
  • Tatneft 0
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • AUD/USD -4
  • EUR/USD 10
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD 21
  • USD/JPY 28
  • EUR/AUD 44
  • EUR/NZD -5
  • EUR/GBP -17
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD 22
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 8
  • NZD/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD 3
  • NZD/CAD -50
  • Dash/USD 4
  • Zcash/USD 58
  • EOS/USD 29
  • Litecoin/USD 25
  • NEO/USD -96
  • Nem/USD -23
  • OmiseGO/USD 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -1
  • Alibaba -30
  • Activision Blizzard 7
  • Apple 1
  • AT&T -7
  • Verizon Communications -10
  • Netflix -20
  • Philip Morris -16
  • Coca-Cola 0
  • Cisco Systems -8
  • Bank of America -7
  • General Electrics -2
  • Tesla Motors 400
  • Boeing -7
More

Completed signals of AT&T

Total signals – 9
Showing 181-189 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Rotkof28.11.202031.12.202028.7632.000
Rotkof28.11.202031.12.202028.7629.000
Rotkof28.11.202025.12.202028.7131.000
Rotkof28.11.202018.12.202029.4529.10088.0-155
Rotkof28.11.202011.12.202031.0028.00100100.0190
Rotkof28.11.202018.12.202029.6029.6000.0-60
Nina26.05.202015.10.202027.400.0010060.2250
Warrior07.05.202030.06.202030.330.0000.0-123
Warrior07.05.202012.06.202030.540.0000.0-142

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!
E-mail Terms and Conditions of use
Password Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Log in via
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Password must be at least 8 characters long and contain numbers, upper and lower case letters
{{error}}
Log in via
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Send password reset code to:
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
Phone number*(format: +79871234567) Terms and Conditions of use
{{error}}
A password reset link has been sent
to the specified email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, then check the Spam folder
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sent to the specified number
password reset code.
Enter the code in the field below:
Code* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of use
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
or
{{message}} {{error}}
Sign up as an trader
Nickname* Terms and Conditions of use
Surname* Terms and Conditions of use
Name* Terms and Conditions of use
Middle name
Phone number
Email* Terms and Conditions of use
Password* Terms and Conditions of useо
Confirm password* Terms and Conditions of use
Convenient way of communication
Sex:
Date of Birth
Country
City
Since 2019
  • Since 2019 .
  • Since 2018 .
  • Since 2017 .
  • Since 2016 .
  • Since 2015 .
  • Since 2014 .
  • Since 2013 .
  • Since 2012 .
  • Since 2011 .
  • Since 2010 .
  • Since 2009 .
  • Since 2008 .
  • Since 2007 .
  • Since 2006 .
  • Since 2005 .
  • Since 2004 .
  • Since 2003 .
  • Since 2002 .
  • Since 2001 .
  • Since 2000 .
  • Since 1999 .
  • Since 1998 .
  • Since 1997 .
  • Since 1996 .
  • Since 1995 .
  • Since 1994 .
  • Since 1993 .
  • Since 1992 .
  • Since 1991 .
  • Since 1990 .
  • Since 1989 .
  • Since 1988 .
  • Since 1987 .
  • Since 1986 .
  • Since 1985 .
  • Since 1984 .
  • Since 1983 .
  • Since 1982 .
  • Since 1981 .
  • Since 1980 .
  • Since 1979 .
  • Since 1978 .
  • Since 1977 .
  • Since 1976 .
  • Since 1975 .
  • Since 1974 .
  • Since 1973 .
  • Since 1972 .
  • Since 1971 .
  • Since 1970 .
Value
Information is not available to other users
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}
Your account is not yet active.
Verify your email.
If you do not have the email in your Inbox, please check the Spam folder or log in using
или
{{messages.message}} {{messages.error}}