{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Adidas Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 19

Active signals for Adidas

Total signals – 4
Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
alexds256.00
257.00
13.01.202231.03.2022
alexds257.00
258.00
13.01.202227.02.2022
alexds256.00
257.00
13.01.202231.03.2022
alexds257.00
258.00
13.01.202227.02.2022
 
 

Adidas rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Positive
Symbols: 62
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, EURO STOXX 50, CAC 40, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Gold, Apple, American Express, Netflix, nVidia, Facebook, Intel, Adidas, Walt Disney, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, Crypto.com Coin, SushiSwap, BitTorrent, Solana, Aave, Avalanche
Trend
accuracy
74%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 25%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 75%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • Dash/USD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 80%
  • Zcash/USD 60%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • EOS/USD 57%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 95%
  • IOTA/USD 77%
  • NEO/USD 64%
  • Ethereum/USD 88%
  • Monero/USD 80%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • DAX 88%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 100%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 100%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 100%
  • Boeing 67%
  • Dogecoin 60%
  • Binance Coin 83%
  • Polkadot 77%
  • Uniswap 75%
  • Chainlink 86%
  • Crypto.com Coin 75%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 86%
  • Aave 0%
  • Avalanche 50%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 25%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 23%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 91%
  • AUD/CHF 59%
  • EUR/JPY 72%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 55%
  • NZD/USD 54%
  • Dash/USD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 80%
  • Zcash/USD 60%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • EOS/USD 49%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 95%
  • IOTA/USD 77%
  • NEO/USD 64%
  • Ethereum/USD 88%
  • Monero/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • DAX 76%
  • Dow Jones 49%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 88%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 74%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 20%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 87%
  • Boeing 66%
  • Dogecoin 60%
  • Binance Coin 83%
  • Polkadot 77%
  • Uniswap 75%
  • Chainlink 86%
  • Crypto.com Coin 75%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 86%
  • Aave 0%
  • Avalanche 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
257
  • AUD/USD -10
  • EUR/USD 15
  • GBP/USD -11
  • USD/CAD -28
  • USD/JPY -6
  • EUR/AUD 40
  • EUR/NZD 27
  • CAD/JPY -23
  • EUR/CHF -27
  • GBP/AUD -50
  • GBP/NZD 80
  • AUD/NZD -10
  • GBP/CHF 32
  • AUD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY 36
  • CHF/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY 5
  • AUD/JPY 6
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Dash/USD -1
  • Stellar/USD 5
  • Zcash/USD -300
  • Cardano/USD -169
  • EOS/USD -11
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 429
  • IOTA/USD 115
  • NEO/USD -33
  • Ethereum/USD 599
  • Monero/USD 83
  • Bitcoin/USD -98
  • XRP/USD 39
  • DAX 90
  • Dow Jones 212
  • NASDAQ 100 13
  • S&P 500 36
  • EURO STOXX 50 484
  • CAC 40 666
  • FTSE 100 84
  • WTI Crude Oil 41
  • Natural Gas 60
  • Gold 5
  • Apple -18
  • American Express 44
  • Netflix 120
  • nVidia -4
  • Facebook 152
  • Intel -1
  • Adidas 115
  • Walt Disney 328
  • Boeing 87
  • Dogecoin -555
  • Binance Coin 278
  • Polkadot 255
  • Uniswap 133
  • Chainlink 11
  • Crypto.com Coin -180
  • SushiSwap -100
  • BitTorrent -150
  • Solana 5000
  • Aave -1000
  • Avalanche -250
More
Millions
Symbols: 52
Yandex, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Snap, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, nVidia, Citigroup, Pfizer, Facebook, Twitter, Adidas, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Chainlink
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 33%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 45%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 45%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 33%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 20%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 87%
  • NZD/USD 0%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 60%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 66%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • RTS 58%
  • US Dollar Index 56%
  • NASDAQ 100 69%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 65%
  • Silver 53%
  • Gold 58%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alibaba 50%
  • Apple 56%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • nVidia 33%
  • Citigroup 60%
  • Pfizer 57%
  • Facebook 45%
  • Twitter 50%
  • Adidas 50%
  • Amazon 86%
  • Tesla Motors 80%
  • Boeing 0%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 100%
  • Chainlink 100%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 33%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 59%
  • GBP/USD 45%
  • USD/CAD 41%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 40%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 33%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 20%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 87%
  • NZD/USD 0%
  • Dash/USD 7%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 60%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Monero/USD 26%
  • Bitcoin/USD 66%
  • XRP/USD 61%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 51%
  • NASDAQ 100 69%
  • S&P 500 65%
  • Brent Crude Oil 63%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 50%
  • Silver 53%
  • Gold 57%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alibaba 30%
  • Apple 33%
  • Lukoil 21%
  • nVidia 1%
  • Citigroup 23%
  • Pfizer 46%
  • Facebook 31%
  • Twitter 50%
  • Adidas 50%
  • Amazon 74%
  • Tesla Motors 80%
  • Boeing 0%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 92%
  • Chainlink 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
117
  • Yandex 107
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -21
  • AUD/USD 7
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD -19
  • USD/CAD 5
  • USD/CHF -9
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/RUB 2
  • EUR/AUD 14
  • EUR/NZD -26
  • GBP/AUD 8
  • AUD/NZD -12
  • EUR/JPY -30
  • GBP/JPY 33
  • AUD/JPY 24
  • NZD/USD -33
  • Dash/USD 1
  • Zcash/USD -45
  • Cardano/USD -161
  • Litecoin/USD 593
  • IOTA/USD -353
  • NEO/USD 0
  • Ethereum/USD 42
  • Monero/USD -50
  • Bitcoin/USD 96
  • XRP/USD 86
  • RTS -2
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • NASDAQ 100 3
  • S&P 500 6
  • Brent Crude Oil 21
  • WTI Crude Oil -2
  • Natural Gas 2
  • Silver -2
  • Gold 0
  • Snap 150
  • Alibaba 11
  • Apple 1
  • Lukoil -6
  • nVidia -1
  • Citigroup 4
  • Pfizer -1
  • Facebook -4
  • Twitter -101
  • Adidas -12
  • Amazon 3
  • Tesla Motors 16
  • Boeing -46
  • Binance Coin 202
  • Polkadot 842
  • Chainlink 100
More
8-Len
Symbols: 32
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Litecoin/USD, Bitcoin/USD, S&P 500, Gold, Pfizer, Adidas
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 58%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 64%
  • EUR/NZD 56%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 60%
  • NZD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 50%
  • CHF/JPY 75%
  • EUR/CAD 63%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 63%
  • NZD/USD 67%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 20%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Gold 83%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Adidas 33%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 41%
  • GBP/USD 52%
  • USD/CAD 49%
  • USD/CHF 42%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 59%
  • EUR/NZD 45%
  • EUR/GBP 47%
  • CAD/JPY 40%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 56%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 38%
  • NZD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 45%
  • CHF/JPY 31%
  • EUR/CAD 44%
  • GBP/JPY 46%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 54%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 100%
  • NZD/CAD 12%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 3%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Gold 80%
  • Pfizer 49%
  • Adidas 33%
Profitableness,
pips/day
10
  • AUD/USD -9
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD -3
  • USD/CAD -2
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY -6
  • CAD/CHF 9
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 26
  • EUR/GBP 3
  • CAD/JPY -13
  • EUR/CHF -9
  • GBP/AUD 3
  • AUD/NZD 1
  • GBP/CHF 13
  • NZD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY 1
  • CHF/JPY 1
  • EUR/CAD 7
  • GBP/JPY 12
  • NZD/JPY -12
  • AUD/JPY 12
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 75
  • NZD/CAD 0
  • AUD/CAD -51
  • Litecoin/USD 9
  • Bitcoin/USD 48
  • S&P 500 40
  • Gold 2
  • Pfizer 6
  • Adidas -43
More

Completed signals of Adidas

Total signals – 15
Showing 1-15 of 15 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
8-Len21.06.202125.06.2021300.00280.00100100.01000
8-Len21.06.202125.06.2021295.00280.00100100.0400
8-Len21.06.202125.06.2021295.00280.00100100.0200
8-Len01.03.202111.03.2021298.00298.0000.0-200
8-Len01.03.202111.03.2021298.00298.0000.0-200
8-Len01.03.202110.03.2021290.00290.0000.0-500
8-Len01.03.202110.03.2021290.00290.0000.0-500
8-Len01.03.202110.03.2021290.00290.0000.0-500
8-Len01.03.202102.03.2021290.00290.0000.0-300
Millions13.10.202009.11.2020299.80280.00100100.0730
Millions13.10.202021.10.2020275.85275.9000.0-966
Positive08.05.202017.06.2020242.000.00100100.03349
AE20.04.202022.04.2020110.00120.00100100.01000
AE29.01.202031.01.2020104.7310.0000.00
AE29.01.202026.01.2020105.6510.0000.00

 

Not activated price forecasts Adidas

Total signals – 7
Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
AEAdidas21.09.202030.09.2020130.00
AEAdidas21.09.202025.09.2020120.00
AEAdidas21.09.202023.09.2020100.00
AEAdidas21.05.202031.05.2020100.00
AEAdidas14.05.202024.05.2020100.00
AEAdidas14.05.202023.05.2020100.00
AEAdidas21.05.202020.05.2020100.00

 

Where to invest money in 2021?
NASDAQ 100, index, S&P 500, index, Netflix, stock, Adidas, stock, Walt Disney, stock, Where to invest money in 2021? The bear market of 2020 did not last long, and the rise that took place after a strong market fall in March is called the strongest in history. Many analysts expect another phase of decline this year and believe that the market has broken away from the realities of the modern economy. Even today, we are seeing serious corrections in the market, but the growing volatility should not deter us from buying stocks. Rather, on the contrary, the fall gives a good opportunity to buy securities at a low price, which will result in a large profit in the long run. All the securities that we will consider are trading far from their highs, which means that there is a high chance of reaching these levels in the near future, so the question is: Where to invest money in 2021? Already solved! Peloton shares forecast for 2021Peloton is the largest interactive fitness platform in the world. The company generates revenue by selling innovative exercise equipment and subscribing to various classes and workouts. Sales have surged over the past three quarters, with fitness enthusiasts unable to attend gyms and forced to work out at home.Over the past year, Peloton has taken several steps to solidify its status as a fitness industry leader. Several new products were introduced, including treadmills and cheaper models of exercise bikes. The company has signed a deal with artist Beyonce to create exclusive music for its platform. It also acquired the commercial company Precor, which is also engaged in the production of exercise equipment. And more recently, Peloton management announced that the company will start selling its products in Australia, and an active partnership with Adidas begins. Peloton shares forecast for 2021 From a technical point of view, the price of Peloton shares in 2020 has increased significantly from the level of 17 to 170 dollars per share. However, now the quotes are being corrected and fell below the $100 level. In November last year, the price also fell below $95, but quite quickly the stock continued to rise. The current decline also looks like a good signal to enter the market. The nearest target for a rebound from an important support is the $140 level. And after the breakout of the $170 level by buyers, you can send the price above the $245 level. An aggressive deal is a purchase already at the current levels with a close stop below $90. If we consider the conservative option, then we should wait for the breakdown of the $120 level, this will indicate the completion of the formation of the "Double Bottom" reversal model in order to work out the pattern at the $143 level. Roku shares forecast for 2021Walt Disney and Netflix became the leading companies in online broadcasting during the pandemic. But Roku, which makes streaming devices, had its best stock gain in the past year, which was more than 450%. And the company is just beginning to expand the scope of its services. According to management, in 2020, Roku OS was the best smart TV operating system in the US, accounting for 38% of smart TVs sold. Despite the high sales of the devices, Roku actually gets a lot of revenue from advertising sales. Advertisers are increasingly abandoning traditional TV channels and moving to streaming platforms that offer more accurate ad targeting, and Roku is preparing to take the maximum share of these sales.  From a technical point of view, Roku's share price rose from $58 to $485 a share last year. Now we are seeing a correction, but the company's quotes were not allowed to fall below the $322 level. It is worth noting that the values of the RSI indicator fell below the level of 30 for the first time in a year, this indicates that the shares are oversold and another wave of growth may soon follow, as it was in March 2020. A strong signal for buyers will be a breakdown of the $377 level, such a price movement will indicate the end of the downward correction and the resumption of the bullish trend with the first target at $485. Palantir shares forecast for 2021Palantir is an American company that develops data analysis software for organizations. In simple terms, Palantir's specialty is big data business analytics. The company's main customers are intelligence agencies, investment banks and hedge funds. Previously, the company was called the most mysterious IT startup of our time. More than half of Palantir's business is carried out through government contracts. Some investors believe that this dependence of the company's business on only a few customers is a risk factor, and Palantir recognizes this. However, such annual state contracts can also be regarded as a sign of stability. After all, there is no reason to believe that the American authorities will immediately abandon the development of Palantir. The US government is still the company's biggest customer. Palantir shares forecast for 2021 From a technical point of view, Palantir shares are pushing back from the support area, which is located at the level of 22 dollars and 50 cents. This level was tested by the bears several times last year and there was also an attempt to break down in March of this year. In the first few weeks of trading after last year's IPO, there was no strong growth in the share price, but later the price was able to test the maximum at $45 per share. The current drop occurs within the descending channel, as soon as the quotes can rise above the $27 level, we can talk about the end of the downward correction. In this case, the target of the rise will be the level of $33. Already with the breakdown of the downward trend line on the RSI indicator, we can consider the price rise to the local maximum at $45 per share, is this not the best solution for the question of Where to invest money in ...
Read
Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!