{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Caterpillar Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 7

Active signals for Caterpillar

Total signals – 1
Showing 1-1 of 1 item.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
TorForex0.0220.00
225.00
14.09.202122.12.2021
 
 

Caterpillar rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Demetris
Symbols: 61
Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, AUD/CAD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, Caterpillar, Bank of America, Intel, Exxon Mobil, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Chainlink, Solana, Tezos
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Gazprom 83%
  • Nornikel 93%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MTS 82%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 73%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/RUB 63%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 65%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/RUB 75%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 50%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 65%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 75%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 64%
  • Polkadot 74%
  • Chainlink 75%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 50%
Price
accuracy
70%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 41%
  • Gazprom 83%
  • Nornikel 93%
  • Lukoil 41%
  • MTS 65%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 73%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 52%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 65%
  • USD/CHF 72%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/RUB 74%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 33%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 74%
  • Tron/USD 37%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • RTS 67%
  • US Dollar Index 59%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 67%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 70%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 64%
  • Polkadot 74%
  • Chainlink 75%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
89
  • Polymetal 45
  • Rusal 24
  • Yandex -71
  • QIWI -18
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -3
  • Gazprom 18
  • Nornikel 50
  • Lukoil -30
  • MTS 58
  • Magnit -14
  • MOEX Index -1000
  • Polyus -39
  • Rosneft 75
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -2
  • AUD/USD -3
  • EUR/RUB -2
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD 5
  • USD/CAD 1
  • USD/CHF 6
  • USD/JPY -5
  • USD/RUB 5
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • USD/CNH 9
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • GBP/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -5
  • AUD/CAD -8
  • Zcash/USD 100
  • Cardano/USD 492
  • EOS/USD 30
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 100
  • Tron/USD 0
  • NEO/USD 5
  • Ethereum/USD 20
  • Bitcoin/USD 116
  • XRP/USD 82
  • RTS -14
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • NASDAQ 100 9
  • S&P 500 7
  • WTI Crude Oil 2
  • Palladium 0
  • Gold -2
  • Alphabet -26
  • Alibaba 6
  • Apple -3
  • Lukoil 20
  • Caterpillar -61
  • Bank of America -17
  • Intel 7
  • Exxon Mobil -73
  • Tesla Motors -67
  • Boeing 4
  • Dogecoin 388
  • Binance Coin -227
  • Polkadot -464
  • Chainlink -30
  • Solana 2635
  • Tezos -1000
More
TorForex
Symbols: 76
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, Novatek, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Snap, Alphabet, Alibaba, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Uber Technologies, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Pinterest, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Baidu, Pfizer, Cisco Systems, Facebook, Twitter, SAP, Caterpillar, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Salesforce, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Ford Motor, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, PetroChina, UnitedHealth Group, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, PepsiCo, Solana, Terra
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • Yandex 67%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Nornikel 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Novatek 50%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 75%
  • AUD/USD 72%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 68%
  • USD/CAD 68%
  • USD/CHF 61%
  • USD/JPY 68%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • NZD/USD 68%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 68%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 73%
  • Litecoin/USD 73%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Gold 68%
  • Snap 50%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 67%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 83%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 86%
  • Uber Technologies 50%
  • Apple 83%
  • American Express 100%
  • JPMorgan Chase 50%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Netflix 75%
  • IBM 50%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 33%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • nVidia 67%
  • Baidu 50%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 67%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 33%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 100%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 75%
  • Amazon 83%
  • Oracle 80%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 63%
  • Binance Coin 67%
  • Polkadot 69%
  • PepsiCo 50%
  • Solana 100%
  • Terra 75%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • Yandex 67%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Nornikel 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Novatek 50%
  • Polyus 76%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 71%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 68%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 59%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • USD/RUB 67%
  • NZD/USD 68%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 68%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 73%
  • Litecoin/USD 70%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Gold 68%
  • Snap 50%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 67%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 83%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 76%
  • Uber Technologies 84%
  • Apple 67%
  • American Express 100%
  • JPMorgan Chase 50%
  • Microsoft 93%
  • Netflix 75%
  • IBM 50%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 33%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 67%
  • Baidu 50%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 67%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 87%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 33%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 100%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 75%
  • Amazon 83%
  • Oracle 80%
  • Tesla Motors 69%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 65%
  • Binance Coin 67%
  • Polkadot 69%
  • PepsiCo 22%
  • Solana 100%
  • Terra 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-11
  • Yandex -886
  • Gazprom 25
  • Nornikel -26
  • Lukoil 2
  • Novatek -44
  • Polyus 15
  • Rosneft 8
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 2
  • AUD/USD 4
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD -1
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF -3
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 1
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Stellar/USD -88
  • Cardano/USD -111
  • BitcoinCash/USD -5
  • Litecoin/USD 33
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 97
  • Bitcoin/USD 78
  • XRP/USD 28
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • Gold -1
  • Snap -70
  • Alphabet 32
  • Alibaba -7
  • Visa -7
  • Hewlett-Packard 8
  • Home Depot 6
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • MasterCard 61
  • Starbucks -42
  • Nike 31
  • Uber Technologies 12
  • Apple 0
  • American Express 42
  • JPMorgan Chase -2
  • Microsoft 4
  • Netflix 2
  • IBM -49
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Pinterest -44
  • Coca-Cola 11
  • nVidia 0
  • Baidu -36
  • Pfizer 4
  • Cisco Systems -23
  • Facebook 45
  • Twitter -33
  • SAP -15
  • Caterpillar -46
  • Toyota Motor -34
  • Bank of America 8
  • Goldman Sachs Group 17
  • Salesforce 20
  • eBay 0
  • General Electrics -32
  • Intel 3
  • Ford Motor 8
  • Walt Disney -95
  • Exxon Mobil 18
  • PetroChina -25
  • UnitedHealth Group -25
  • Amazon 0
  • Oracle 16
  • Tesla Motors -2
  • Boeing -5
  • Dogecoin -483
  • Binance Coin 0
  • Polkadot -271
  • PepsiCo -7
  • Solana 6500
  • Terra 300
More
Helsi
Symbols: 58
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Nikkei 225, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, BMW, Netflix, Procter & Gamble, Twitter, Caterpillar, Tencent Holdings, Tesla Motors, Coffee, Dogecoin
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 63%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 68%
  • CAD/CHF 61%
  • EUR/AUD 56%
  • EUR/NZD 60%
  • EUR/GBP 50%
  • CAD/JPY 68%
  • USD/SGD 75%
  • EUR/CHF 59%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • GBP/NZD 58%
  • AUD/NZD 70%
  • GBP/CHF 67%
  • NZD/CHF 52%
  • AUD/CHF 57%
  • EUR/JPY 62%
  • CHF/JPY 63%
  • EUR/CAD 69%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 61%
  • AUD/JPY 66%
  • NZD/USD 47%
  • GBP/CAD 59%
  • NZD/CAD 66%
  • AUD/CAD 45%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 76%
  • Litecoin/USD 85%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 70%
  • Monero/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • US Dollar Index 56%
  • DAX 0%
  • Nikkei 225 100%
  • Dow Jones 78%
  • NASDAQ 100 78%
  • S&P 500 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 33%
  • WTI Crude Oil 70%
  • Natural Gas 20%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 72%
  • BMW 0%
  • Netflix 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Caterpillar 100%
  • Tencent Holdings 100%
  • Tesla Motors 67%
  • Coffee 50%
  • Dogecoin 60%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • AUD/USD 59%
  • EUR/USD 58%
  • GBP/USD 66%
  • USD/CAD 62%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 66%
  • CAD/CHF 59%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 60%
  • EUR/GBP 47%
  • CAD/JPY 60%
  • USD/SGD 75%
  • EUR/CHF 55%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • GBP/NZD 58%
  • AUD/NZD 60%
  • GBP/CHF 65%
  • NZD/CHF 52%
  • AUD/CHF 49%
  • EUR/JPY 60%
  • CHF/JPY 61%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 61%
  • AUD/JPY 64%
  • NZD/USD 45%
  • GBP/CAD 59%
  • NZD/CAD 66%
  • AUD/CAD 46%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 76%
  • Litecoin/USD 85%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 70%
  • Monero/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • US Dollar Index 52%
  • DAX 0%
  • Nikkei 225 1%
  • Dow Jones 72%
  • NASDAQ 100 74%
  • S&P 500 64%
  • Brent Crude Oil 33%
  • WTI Crude Oil 70%
  • Natural Gas 7%
  • Silver 66%
  • Gold 71%
  • BMW 0%
  • Netflix 81%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Caterpillar 48%
  • Tencent Holdings 100%
  • Tesla Motors 67%
  • Coffee 11%
  • Dogecoin 60%
Profitableness,
pips/day
4
  • AUD/USD -4
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD 2
  • USD/CAD 0
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY 2
  • CAD/CHF -4
  • EUR/AUD -4
  • EUR/NZD 0
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • CAD/JPY -1
  • USD/SGD 3
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -4
  • GBP/NZD -13
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • GBP/CHF 1
  • NZD/CHF -3
  • AUD/CHF 0
  • EUR/JPY -4
  • CHF/JPY 3
  • EUR/CAD 4
  • GBP/JPY 6
  • NZD/JPY -5
  • AUD/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD -8
  • GBP/CAD -6
  • NZD/CAD 4
  • AUD/CAD -9
  • Stellar/USD -91
  • Cardano/USD 50
  • BitcoinCash/USD 44
  • Litecoin/USD 218
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin -4
  • Ethereum/USD 23
  • Monero/USD -93
  • Bitcoin/USD 3
  • XRP/USD 79
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • DAX -7
  • Nikkei 225 2
  • Dow Jones 33
  • NASDAQ 100 38
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -33
  • WTI Crude Oil 8
  • Natural Gas -12
  • Silver 6
  • Gold 0
  • BMW -45
  • Netflix 21
  • Procter & Gamble 18
  • Twitter 136
  • Caterpillar 122
  • Tencent Holdings 295
  • Tesla Motors -42
  • Coffee -17
  • Dogecoin -290
More

Completed signals of Caterpillar

Total signals – 6
Showing 1-6 of 6 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
TorForex14.09.202130.11.2021193.680.0000.0-2132
TorForex14.09.202128.09.2021200.500.0000.0-450
Demetris14.05.202121.05.2021237.350.0000.0-765
Demetris14.05.202117.05.2021245.000.00100100.0400
Helsi30.06.202003.07.2020127.600.0010040.9271
Helsi30.06.202001.07.2020127.050.0010056.0216

 

Not activated price forecasts Caterpillar

Total signals – 3
Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
TorForexCaterpillar14.09.202126.10.2021210.00
DemetrisCaterpillar14.05.202131.05.2021248.00
DemetrisCaterpillar14.05.202124.05.2021247.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!