{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

CNY/RUB Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 643

Active signals for CNY/RUB

Total signals – 0
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

CNY/RUB rate traders

Total number of traders – 4
Gelaton
Symbols: 48
Gazprom, MOEX Index, Sberbank (MOEX), CNY/RUB, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • Gazprom 68%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 67%
  • CNY/RUB 98%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/RUB 72%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 65%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 68%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • USD/CNH 75%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 59%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 73%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 64%
  • XRP/USD 62%
  • RTS 75%
  • US Dollar Index 57%
  • Dow Jones 88%
  • NASDAQ 100 72%
  • S&P 500 66%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Natural Gas 71%
  • Silver 74%
  • Gold 58%
  • Alibaba 88%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
Price
accuracy
62%
  • Gazprom 64%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 62%
  • CNY/RUB 96%
  • AUD/USD 55%
  • EUR/RUB 71%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 55%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 59%
  • USD/JPY 56%
  • USD/RUB 59%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • USD/CNH 75%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 54%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • XRP/USD 59%
  • RTS 72%
  • US Dollar Index 53%
  • Dow Jones 88%
  • NASDAQ 100 71%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 67%
  • Natural Gas 67%
  • Silver 72%
  • Gold 54%
  • Alibaba 88%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
Profitableness,
pips/day
184
  • Gazprom 5
  • MOEX Index 257
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 5
  • CNY/RUB 126
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/RUB 5
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD -1
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 3
  • USD/RUB 9
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -14
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • USD/CNH 0
  • CAD/JPY -2
  • EUR/CHF -1
  • GBP/AUD 14
  • AUD/NZD 10
  • GBP/CHF -3
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • CHF/JPY -2
  • EUR/CAD 28
  • GBP/JPY -4
  • NZD/JPY -3
  • AUD/JPY -3
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD -18
  • NZD/CAD -8
  • AUD/CAD -10
  • Litecoin/USD 109
  • Ethereum/USD 211
  • Bitcoin/USD 66
  • XRP/USD -11
  • RTS 26
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • Dow Jones 51
  • NASDAQ 100 16
  • S&P 500 3
  • Brent Crude Oil 28
  • Natural Gas 21
  • Silver 4
  • Gold 1
  • Alibaba 14
  • Tesla Motors 32
More
BraveCM
Symbols: 5
CNY/RUB, GBP/RUB, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • CNY/RUB 39%
  • GBP/RUB 35%
  • EUR/RUB 69%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 69%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • CNY/RUB 34%
  • GBP/RUB 35%
  • EUR/RUB 62%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 64%
Profitableness,
pips/day
14
  • CNY/RUB 5
  • GBP/RUB -2
  • EUR/RUB 11
  • EUR/USD 2
  • USD/RUB 4
More
Aon
Symbols: 38
CNY/RUB, GBP/RUB, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, EUR/JPY, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, BitcoinGold/Bitcoin, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, BitcoinGold/USD, Nem/USD, XRP/USD, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Solana, Terra
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • CNY/RUB 58%
  • GBP/RUB 57%
  • EUR/RUB 64%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 65%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • EUR/GBP 64%
  • EUR/JPY 50%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 50%
  • Dash/USD 65%
  • Stellar/USD 62%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 33%
  • Zcash/USD 63%
  • Cardano/USD 65%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 63%
  • Litecoin/USD 66%
  • IOTA/USD 63%
  • NEO/USD 65%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • BitcoinGold/Bitcoin 100%
  • Monero/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • BitcoinGold/USD 66%
  • Nem/USD 65%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • Brent Crude Oil 66%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 65%
  • Gold 65%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 66%
  • Polkadot 66%
  • Solana 66%
  • Terra 58%
Price
accuracy
54%
  • CNY/RUB 47%
  • GBP/RUB 48%
  • EUR/RUB 56%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 57%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 54%
  • USD/RUB 53%
  • EUR/GBP 55%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Dash/USD 56%
  • Stellar/USD 54%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 28%
  • Zcash/USD 56%
  • Cardano/USD 55%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 53%
  • Litecoin/USD 56%
  • IOTA/USD 55%
  • NEO/USD 56%
  • Ethereum/USD 53%
  • BitcoinGold/Bitcoin 0%
  • Monero/USD 58%
  • Bitcoin/USD 59%
  • BitcoinGold/USD 58%
  • Nem/USD 57%
  • XRP/USD 55%
  • Brent Crude Oil 57%
  • WTI Crude Oil 13%
  • Silver 53%
  • Gold 53%
  • Dogecoin 65%
  • Binance Coin 59%
  • Polkadot 60%
  • Solana 60%
  • Terra 51%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-84
  • CNY/RUB 34
  • GBP/RUB 20
  • EUR/RUB 18
  • EUR/USD 16
  • GBP/USD 3
  • USD/CAD -43
  • USD/CHF 15
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/RUB 16
  • EUR/GBP -1
  • EUR/JPY 4
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD 2
  • Stellar/USD -6
  • EthereumClassic/USD -20
  • Zcash/USD -26
  • Cardano/USD 16
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin -4
  • BitcoinCash/USD -24
  • Litecoin/USD 18
  • IOTA/USD -42
  • NEO/USD -11
  • Ethereum/USD -47
  • BitcoinGold/Bitcoin 0
  • Monero/USD 36
  • Bitcoin/USD 27
  • BitcoinGold/USD -4
  • Nem/USD -5
  • XRP/USD -40
  • Brent Crude Oil -3
  • WTI Crude Oil 21
  • Silver 1
  • Gold 3
  • Dogecoin 41
  • Binance Coin 32
  • Polkadot 0
  • Solana -46
  • Terra -402
More
MoneyMaker
Symbols: 50
CNY/RUB, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • CNY/RUB 0%
  • AUD/USD 66%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 59%
  • USD/CHF 55%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 62%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 61%
  • EUR/GBP 48%
  • CAD/JPY 58%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • GBP/NZD 67%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 80%
  • GBP/CHF 65%
  • NZD/CHF 51%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 64%
  • CHF/JPY 54%
  • EUR/CAD 69%
  • GBP/JPY 63%
  • NZD/JPY 63%
  • AUD/JPY 64%
  • NZD/USD 64%
  • GBP/CAD 61%
  • NZD/CAD 62%
  • AUD/CAD 58%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 74%
  • NASDAQ 100 68%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 66%
  • Gold 65%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Price
accuracy
57%
  • CNY/RUB 0%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 46%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 57%
  • EUR/AUD 56%
  • EUR/NZD 59%
  • EUR/GBP 37%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 65%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 49%
  • GBP/CHF 60%
  • NZD/CHF 43%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CAD 68%
  • GBP/JPY 56%
  • NZD/JPY 57%
  • AUD/JPY 55%
  • NZD/USD 54%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 46%
  • AUD/CAD 52%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 62%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Gold 57%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Profitableness,
pips/day
70
  • CNY/RUB -36
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD 3
  • USD/CAD 3
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 1
  • USD/ZAR -60
  • USD/TRY 120
  • CAD/CHF 2
  • EUR/AUD 0
  • EUR/NZD -6
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • CAD/JPY 3
  • USD/SGD -17
  • EUR/CHF 14
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD -6
  • USD/MXN -39
  • AUD/NZD 7
  • GBP/CHF 1
  • NZD/CHF -6
  • AUD/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY -4
  • EUR/CAD 4
  • GBP/JPY 1
  • NZD/JPY -3
  • AUD/JPY 2
  • NZD/USD 1
  • GBP/CAD 1
  • NZD/CAD -1
  • AUD/CAD -1
  • Stellar/USD -20
  • Cardano/USD -400
  • EOS/USD -550
  • BitcoinCash/USD 25
  • Litecoin/USD 586
  • Tron/USD 90
  • Ethereum/USD -65
  • Bitcoin/USD 351
  • XRP/USD 397
  • DAX 0
  • Dow Jones 38
  • NASDAQ 100 10
  • S&P 500 -6
  • WTI Crude Oil 7
  • Gold 0
  • Dogecoin 667
  • Binance Coin -600
More

Completed signals of CNY/RUB

Total signals – 643
Showing 181-200 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Aon30.06.202201.07.20228.13310.000000.0-180
Aon01.07.202201.07.20227.92000.0000100100.0245
Aon29.06.202229.06.20227.87000.0000100100.0142
Gelaton25.06.202228.06.20227.75008.1500100100.050
Gelaton25.06.202228.06.20227.80008.2000100100.050
Gelaton25.06.202228.06.20227.85008.2500100100.050
Aon28.06.202228.06.20227.86000.0000100100.0111
Gelaton25.06.202228.06.20227.90008.3000100100.050
Aon27.06.202227.06.20227.97000.0000100100.015
Aon24.06.202227.06.20228.07000.0000100100.084
Aon23.06.202224.06.20227.98230.000010022.956
Aon22.06.202223.06.20227.98140.00001008.726
Aon21.06.202222.06.20227.96000.0000100100.0362
Gelaton18.06.202221.06.20228.15008.6500100100.050
Aon20.06.202221.06.20228.16000.0000100100.0290
Gelaton18.06.202221.06.20228.20008.7000100100.050
Gelaton18.06.202221.06.20228.25008.7500100100.050
Aon17.06.202220.06.20228.31240.000000.0-115
Gelaton18.06.202220.06.20228.30008.8000100100.050
Gelaton11.06.202217.06.20228.39858.550000.0-98

 

Not activated price forecasts CNY/RUB

Total signals – 17
Showing 1-17 of 17 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
GelatonCNY/RUB30.04.202204.05.202210.7400
GelatonCNY/RUB30.04.202203.05.202210.7600
GelatonCNY/RUB09.04.202215.04.202211.2000
GelatonCNY/RUB09.04.202214.04.202211.4000
GelatonCNY/RUB09.04.202213.04.202211.6000
GelatonCNY/RUB09.04.202212.04.202211.8000
MoneyMakerCNY/RUB30.03.202206.04.202214.2000
MoneyMakerCNY/RUB30.03.202205.04.202213.9000
MoneyMakerCNY/RUB30.03.202204.04.202213.6000
GelatonCNY/RUB26.03.202201.04.202215.7000
GelatonCNY/RUB26.03.202231.03.202215.5000
GelatonCNY/RUB26.03.202230.03.202215.3000
GelatonCNY/RUB26.03.202229.03.202215.1000
KirenCNY/RUB21.03.202228.03.202217.1000
KirenCNY/RUB21.03.202225.03.202216.9000
KirenCNY/RUB21.03.202224.03.202216.7000
KirenCNY/RUB21.03.202223.03.202216.5000

 

China's GDP increased by 18.3% in the first quarter
CNY/RUB, currency, USD/CNH, currency, China\'s GDP increased by 18.3% in the first quarter Data released on Monday by China's statistics office shows that the country's economy continues to recover from the crisis caused by the coronavirus pandemic. According to the results of the 1st quarter, the gross domestic product showed an increase of 18.3% compared to the indicator for the corresponding quarter of last year. According to the forecast of the Chinese authorities, this year the growth rate of the economy may exceed 6%. At the same time, analysts predict an annual GDP growth of at least 8%. The State Administration of China also reported a 17.7% year-on-year increase in retail sales in April to 3.3 trillion yuan. The figure is significantly higher than the volume of sales before the outbreak of the pandemic. Thus, compared to April 2019, retail sales in the country increased by 8.8%. In the four months of this year, Chinese retail sales increased by 29.6% compared to a year ago. It reached 13.8 trillion yuan. The volume of oil and gas production in the country increased in the period from January to April by 1.9% and 11.6%, ...
Avatar
Read
Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!