{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Cocoa Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 8

Active signals for Cocoa

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Cocoa rate traders

Total number of traders – 1
Dreamer
Symbols: 70
X5 Retail Group, Gazprom, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, EUR/SGD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, RUSSELL 2000, FTSE 100, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, Johnson&Johnson, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Meta Platforms, Intel, Tesla Motors, Corn, Cocoa, Wheat, Sugar, Coffee
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • AUD/USD 73%
  • EUR/USD 65%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 71%
  • USD/JPY 79%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • USD/TRY 90%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 83%
  • CAD/JPY 79%
  • EUR/CHF 82%
  • GBP/AUD 53%
  • GBP/NZD 33%
  • AUD/NZD 20%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 50%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 72%
  • CHF/JPY 61%
  • EUR/CAD 36%
  • GBP/JPY 77%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 89%
  • NZD/USD 82%
  • GBP/CAD 63%
  • NZD/CAD 33%
  • AUD/CAD 70%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 87%
  • Bitcoin/USD 80%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 79%
  • DAX 76%
  • Dow Jones 82%
  • NASDAQ 100 78%
  • S&P 500 87%
  • RUSSELL 2000 79%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 81%
  • Natural Gas 70%
  • Silver 77%
  • Gold 73%
  • Alphabet 95%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Apple 91%
  • JPMorgan Chase 83%
  • Johnson&Johnson 100%
  • Microsoft 62%
  • McDonald's 84%
  • Netflix 71%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 81%
  • nVidia 76%
  • Meta Platforms 88%
  • Intel 86%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Corn 100%
  • Cocoa 100%
  • Wheat 70%
  • Sugar 69%
  • Coffee 100%
Price
accuracy
73%
  • X5 Retail Group 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • AUD/USD 66%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 65%
  • USD/JPY 79%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • USD/TRY 90%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 42%
  • EUR/NZD 69%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 66%
  • CAD/JPY 79%
  • EUR/CHF 75%
  • GBP/AUD 53%
  • GBP/NZD 33%
  • AUD/NZD 7%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 13%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 72%
  • CHF/JPY 61%
  • EUR/CAD 36%
  • GBP/JPY 70%
  • NZD/JPY 90%
  • AUD/JPY 76%
  • NZD/USD 68%
  • GBP/CAD 48%
  • NZD/CAD 33%
  • AUD/CAD 64%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 85%
  • Bitcoin/USD 77%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 74%
  • Dow Jones 80%
  • NASDAQ 100 78%
  • S&P 500 86%
  • RUSSELL 2000 79%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 70%
  • Silver 74%
  • Gold 72%
  • Alphabet 95%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Apple 91%
  • JPMorgan Chase 83%
  • Johnson&Johnson 100%
  • Microsoft 62%
  • McDonald's 82%
  • Netflix 71%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 76%
  • nVidia 76%
  • Meta Platforms 88%
  • Intel 98%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Corn 100%
  • Cocoa 100%
  • Wheat 70%
  • Sugar 69%
  • Coffee 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
46
  • X5 Retail Group 1000
  • Gazprom 40
  • AUD/USD 6
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD 0
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY 4
  • USD/RUB 25
  • USD/TRY 133
  • CAD/CHF -6
  • EUR/AUD 61
  • EUR/NZD 8
  • EUR/GBP 1
  • USD/CNH 46
  • CAD/JPY 2
  • EUR/CHF 2
  • GBP/AUD -11
  • GBP/NZD 2
  • AUD/NZD -10
  • EUR/SGD 3
  • NZD/CHF -1
  • AUD/CHF -37
  • EUR/JPY 8
  • CHF/JPY -5
  • EUR/CAD -15
  • GBP/JPY 6
  • NZD/JPY 78
  • AUD/JPY 10
  • NZD/USD 1
  • GBP/CAD 19
  • NZD/CAD -4
  • AUD/CAD 3
  • Cardano/USD 67
  • EOS/USD -52
  • Litecoin/USD -205
  • Ethereum/USD 143
  • Bitcoin/USD 132
  • XRP/USD 34
  • US Dollar Index 2
  • DAX 1
  • Dow Jones 24
  • NASDAQ 100 12
  • S&P 500 6
  • RUSSELL 2000 14
  • FTSE 100 20
  • Brent Crude Oil -2
  • WTI Crude Oil 6
  • Natural Gas 1
  • Silver 5
  • Gold 1
  • Alphabet 13
  • Alibaba 80
  • Apple 7
  • JPMorgan Chase 0
  • Johnson&Johnson 100
  • Microsoft -10
  • McDonald's 5
  • Netflix -13
  • Procter & Gamble 86
  • Coca-Cola 10
  • nVidia -2
  • Meta Platforms 3
  • Intel 23
  • Tesla Motors 20
  • Corn 400
  • Cocoa 55
  • Wheat -28
  • Sugar -7
  • Coffee 171
More

Completed signals of Cocoa

Total signals – 8
Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Dreamer06.02.202408.02.20245450.005150.00100100.050
Dreamer06.02.202407.02.20245400.005150.00100100.050
Dreamer06.02.202407.02.20245350.005150.00100100.050
Dreamer06.02.202407.02.20245300.005150.00100100.050
Dreamer12.04.202312.04.20232875.002905.00100100.05
Dreamer12.04.202312.04.20232880.002910.00100100.05
Dreamer12.04.202312.04.20232885.002915.00100100.05
Dreamer12.04.202312.04.20232890.002920.00100100.05

 

Not activated price forecasts Cocoa

Total signals – 0
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
No results found.

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!