{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Crypto.com Coin Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 17

Active signals for Crypto.com Coin

Total signals – 5
Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
SoldOut75.00.2000
0.2020
20.05.202224.05.20220.1940
SoldOut75.00.2040
0.2060
20.05.202226.05.20220.1980
SoldOut75.00.2020
0.2040
20.05.202225.05.20220.1960
SoldOut75.00.1960
0.1980
20.05.202222.05.20220.1900
SoldOut75.00.1980
0.2000
20.05.202223.05.20220.1920
 
 

Crypto.com Coin rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Positive
Symbols: 64
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, EURO STOXX 50, CAC 40, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Gold, Apple, American Express, Netflix, nVidia, Meta Platforms, Intel, Adidas, Walt Disney, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, Crypto.com Coin, SushiSwap, BitTorrent, Solana, Aave, Avalanche, Tezos
Trend
accuracy
76%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 25%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 75%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • Dash/USD 44%
  • Stellar/USD 80%
  • Zcash/USD 60%
  • Cardano/USD 72%
  • EOS/USD 75%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 89%
  • IOTA/USD 75%
  • Tron/USD 80%
  • NEO/USD 73%
  • Ethereum/USD 91%
  • Monero/USD 80%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 80%
  • DAX 88%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 100%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 100%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 100%
  • Boeing 67%
  • Dogecoin 64%
  • Binance Coin 87%
  • Polkadot 77%
  • Uniswap 75%
  • Chainlink 83%
  • Crypto.com Coin 75%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 83%
  • Aave 0%
  • Avalanche 83%
  • Tezos 50%
Price
accuracy
73%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 25%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 23%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 91%
  • AUD/CHF 59%
  • EUR/JPY 72%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 55%
  • NZD/USD 54%
  • Dash/USD 44%
  • Stellar/USD 80%
  • Zcash/USD 60%
  • Cardano/USD 72%
  • EOS/USD 62%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 89%
  • IOTA/USD 75%
  • Tron/USD 80%
  • NEO/USD 73%
  • Ethereum/USD 91%
  • Monero/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 80%
  • DAX 76%
  • Dow Jones 49%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 88%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 74%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 20%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 87%
  • Boeing 66%
  • Dogecoin 64%
  • Binance Coin 87%
  • Polkadot 77%
  • Uniswap 75%
  • Chainlink 83%
  • Crypto.com Coin 75%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 83%
  • Aave 0%
  • Avalanche 83%
  • Tezos 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
113
  • AUD/USD -10
  • EUR/USD 15
  • GBP/USD -11
  • USD/CAD -28
  • USD/JPY -6
  • EUR/AUD 40
  • EUR/NZD 27
  • CAD/JPY -23
  • EUR/CHF -27
  • GBP/AUD -50
  • GBP/NZD 80
  • AUD/NZD -10
  • GBP/CHF 32
  • AUD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY 36
  • CHF/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY 5
  • AUD/JPY 6
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Dash/USD -3
  • Stellar/USD 10
  • Zcash/USD -300
  • Cardano/USD -140
  • EOS/USD 5
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 241
  • IOTA/USD 88
  • Tron/USD 19
  • NEO/USD -21
  • Ethereum/USD 549
  • Monero/USD 83
  • Bitcoin/USD -26
  • XRP/USD 64
  • DAX 90
  • Dow Jones 212
  • NASDAQ 100 13
  • S&P 500 36
  • EURO STOXX 50 484
  • CAC 40 666
  • FTSE 100 84
  • WTI Crude Oil 41
  • Natural Gas 60
  • Gold 5
  • Apple -18
  • American Express 44
  • Netflix 120
  • nVidia -4
  • Meta Platforms 152
  • Intel -1
  • Adidas 115
  • Walt Disney 328
  • Boeing 87
  • Dogecoin -290
  • Binance Coin 407
  • Polkadot 0
  • Uniswap 133
  • Chainlink 9
  • Crypto.com Coin -180
  • SushiSwap -100
  • BitTorrent -150
  • Solana 313
  • Aave -1000
  • Avalanche 38
  • Tezos -100
More
SoldOut
Symbols: 24
EUR/USD, GBP/USD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Crypto.com Coin, Solana
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • EUR/USD 89%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • Dash/USD 72%
  • Stellar/USD 56%
  • Zcash/USD 92%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 47%
  • Litecoin/USD 73%
  • IOTA/USD 67%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 73%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 59%
  • Ethereum/USD 69%
  • Monero/USD 91%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • Gold 67%
  • Dogecoin 71%
  • Binance Coin 78%
  • Polkadot 86%
  • Uniswap 0%
  • Crypto.com Coin 75%
  • Solana 76%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • EUR/USD 89%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • Dash/USD 72%
  • Stellar/USD 56%
  • Zcash/USD 92%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 47%
  • Litecoin/USD 72%
  • IOTA/USD 67%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 73%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 59%
  • Ethereum/USD 69%
  • Monero/USD 91%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 66%
  • Gold 67%
  • Dogecoin 69%
  • Binance Coin 78%
  • Polkadot 86%
  • Uniswap 0%
  • Crypto.com Coin 75%
  • Solana 76%
Profitableness,
pips/day
70
  • EUR/USD 33
  • GBP/USD -13
  • Dash/USD -4
  • Stellar/USD -12
  • Zcash/USD 67
  • Cardano/USD -18
  • BitcoinCash/USD -52
  • Litecoin/USD 48
  • IOTA/USD -7
  • Tron/USD -7
  • NEO/USD 11
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin -2
  • Ethereum/USD 10
  • Monero/USD 283
  • Bitcoin/USD 20
  • QTUM/USD -100
  • XRP/USD -6
  • Gold 0
  • Dogecoin -34
  • Binance Coin 201
  • Polkadot 0
  • Uniswap -280
  • Crypto.com Coin 5
  • Solana -37
More
Solomon
Symbols: 28
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/GBP, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Crypto.com Coin, Axie Infinity, BitTorrent, Solana, Tezos
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 70%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 72%
  • EUR/GBP 60%
  • NZD/USD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 82%
  • Tron/USD 70%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • Gold 61%
  • Amazon 68%
  • Tesla Motors 91%
  • Dogecoin 65%
  • Binance Coin 71%
  • Crypto.com Coin 100%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 67%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/USD 48%
  • GBP/USD 70%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 71%
  • EUR/GBP 55%
  • NZD/USD 66%
  • Stellar/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 74%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 79%
  • Tron/USD 66%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 66%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • Brent Crude Oil 23%
  • Gold 61%
  • Amazon 68%
  • Tesla Motors 89%
  • Dogecoin 65%
  • Binance Coin 71%
  • Crypto.com Coin 100%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 67%
Profitableness,
pips/day
59
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/USD -9
  • GBP/USD -1
  • USD/CAD -7
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 3
  • EUR/GBP 0
  • NZD/USD 6
  • Stellar/USD -115
  • Cardano/USD -26
  • BitcoinCash/USD 38
  • Litecoin/USD 306
  • Tron/USD -1
  • Ethereum/USD 87
  • Bitcoin/USD -7
  • XRP/USD 8
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • Gold -1
  • Amazon -13
  • Tesla Motors 36
  • Dogecoin -136
  • Binance Coin -54
  • Crypto.com Coin 100
  • Axie Infinity 1667
  • BitTorrent -200
  • Solana -167
  • Tezos -500
More

Completed signals of Crypto.com Coin

Total signals – 12
Showing 1-12 of 12 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
SoldOut04.05.202205.05.20220.30600.306000.0-50
SoldOut04.05.202204.05.20220.31100.3040100100.020
SoldOut04.05.202204.05.20220.30900.3020100100.020
SoldOut04.05.202204.05.20220.30700.3000100100.020
Solomon19.01.202220.01.20220.46500.4400100100.050
Solomon19.01.202220.01.20220.46000.4350100100.050
Solomon19.01.202220.01.20220.45500.4300100100.050
Solomon19.01.202220.01.20220.45000.4250100100.050
Positive07.12.202107.12.20210.61500.615000.0-300
Positive07.12.202107.12.20210.64500.6100100100.050
Positive07.12.202107.12.20210.64000.6050100100.050
Positive07.12.202107.12.20210.63500.6000100100.020

 

Not activated price forecasts Crypto.com Coin

Total signals – 4
Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
MountainCrypto.com Coin21.12.202127.12.20210.4500
MountainCrypto.com Coin21.12.202126.12.20210.4700
MountainCrypto.com Coin21.12.202123.12.20210.4900
MountainCrypto.com Coin21.12.202122.12.20210.5100

 

Cryptocurrencies: trading forecast for the week of August 2-8, 2021
Ethereum/USD, cryptocurrency, Bitcoin/USD, cryptocurrency, XRP/USD, cryptocurrency, Dogecoin, cryptocurrency, Crypto.com Coin, cryptocurrency, Cryptocurrencies: trading forecast for the week of August 2-8, 2021 According to the results of the week that ended, almost all cryptocurrencies were in the black. Bitcoin overcame the key resistance of $40,000 and reached the level of 41400. Ethereum strengthened to $2580, and the price of XRP reached 75 cents. The total capitalization of the cryptocurrency market has increased to $1.65 trillion.As a result of the next recalculation, the complexity of bitcoin mining increased by 6.03%. The indicator reached the level of 14.5 trillion hashes. This is the first increase in complexity since May 13, when the indicator peaked at 25.05 Tons. After that, the indicator was consistently reduced, first losing 16%, and then another 5.3%. The subsequent drop turned out to be a record - 27.94%. Then the difficulty decreased by 4.8%. The complexity correlates with the bitcoin hashrate, which began to fall in May, after problems with the energy supply of miners in the Chinese province of Sichuan, one of the world's leading centers of cryptocurrency mining at that time. The computing power of the digital gold network continued to decline as the Chinese authorities began to crack down on the industry in the country. But in July, the hashrate began to recover against the background of the return of miners to the network of equipment, who moved business from China to other jurisdictions.According to the company's report Crypto.com in the first six months of 2021, the number of cryptocurrency users worldwide has more than doubled and reached 221 million in July. The number of users has almost doubled in just four months. The main driver from January to April was the bitcoin rally, analysts say. During this period, the growth was fueled by the statements of such large companies as PayPal, MicroStrategy, Visa and Mastercard, about the acquisition or plans to support cryptocurrency. In May and June, the user base of Ethereum already showed significant growth. During this period, institutional investors continued to speak in favor of the second-largest coin by capitalization. In May, there were events that eventually turned the trend around – Elon Musk's criticism of bitcoin correlated with a drop in both the asset price and the number of users. On the other hand, the indicators of altcoins have increased. For example, the number of Dogecoin and Shibaswap owners has increased by 50%. In the UK alone, the local financial regulator counted 2.3 million crypto investors. According to the survey, about 10% of adults in the country own digital assets, and 11% plan to purchase them within a year.At the same time, the People's Bank of China said that it is necessary to maintain increased pressure on the hype around digital asset trading. The regulator highly appreciates its own success in the tough fight against illegal activities in the field of virtual currencies and promises to continue monitoring financial platforms, as well as to prevent the emergence of a trading frenzy. The Chinese authorities launched a fight against cryptocurrency trading in 2017 and have since periodically returned to this issue. In May of this year, three major financial associations of the country confirmed their desire to follow the established rules and monitor their compliance among their participants. The Central Bank's document is about maintaining, not strengthening, control over the cryptocurrency industry. This may imply that no serious new measures will be introduced, but existing ones will continue.In the forecast for the next week, we expect further growth of Bitcoin to the resistances of 41700, 42000, 42500, 43000 and 44000 dollars. Ethereum will rise to the levels of 2600, 2650, 2680, 2700 and 2750 dollars, and XRP - to the levels of 76, 78, 80, 82 and 84 ...
Read
Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!