{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Lukoil Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 238

Active signals for Lukoil

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Lukoil rate traders

Total number of traders – 5
ZaTra
Symbols: 31
Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Visa, Coca-Cola, Intel, Wheat, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Solana
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 64%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 57%
  • MOEX Index 78%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 66%
  • EUR/RUB 61%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 55%
  • USD/RUB 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 86%
  • Monero/USD 68%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • RTS 71%
  • US Dollar Index 68%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 74%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 67%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Wheat 75%
  • Dogecoin 73%
  • Binance Coin 78%
  • Solana 61%
Price
accuracy
66%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 62%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 45%
  • MOEX Index 75%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 54%
  • GBP/USD 54%
  • USD/RUB 74%
  • Litecoin/USD 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 86%
  • Monero/USD 68%
  • Bitcoin/USD 59%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • RTS 70%
  • US Dollar Index 66%
  • S&P 500 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 74%
  • Silver 66%
  • Gold 66%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Wheat 75%
  • Dogecoin 73%
  • Binance Coin 78%
  • Solana 56%
Profitableness,
pips/day
309
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 46
  • Gazprom -1
  • Nornikel 215
  • Lukoil -5
  • MOEX Index 1011
  • Novatek 54
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -13
  • EUR/RUB -5
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD -1
  • USD/RUB 6
  • Litecoin/USD -79
  • Ethereum/USD 183
  • Monero/USD 198
  • Bitcoin/USD 135
  • XRP/USD 13
  • RTS 13
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • S&P 500 6
  • Brent Crude Oil 21
  • WTI Crude Oil -12
  • Natural Gas -4
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • Visa -5
  • Coca-Cola 12
  • Intel -9
  • Wheat -7
  • Dogecoin 19
  • Binance Coin -61
  • Solana 27
More
Orion
Symbols: 48
Gazprom, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), CNY/RUB, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, Dash/USD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, Solana, Avalanche
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • Gazprom 68%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MOEX Index 75%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 83%
  • CNY/RUB 88%
  • AUD/USD 77%
  • EUR/RUB 88%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 82%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 77%
  • USD/RUB 73%
  • CAD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 71%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 84%
  • Litecoin/USD 86%
  • Tron/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 77%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • RTS 53%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 76%
  • Brent Crude Oil 78%
  • WTI Crude Oil 88%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 73%
  • Gold 72%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 83%
  • Polkadot 50%
  • Uniswap 0%
  • Chainlink 69%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 90%
Price
accuracy
77%
  • Gazprom 68%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MOEX Index 75%
  • Rosneft 86%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • CNY/RUB 88%
  • AUD/USD 77%
  • EUR/RUB 88%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 82%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 73%
  • CAD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 71%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 84%
  • Litecoin/USD 86%
  • Tron/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 77%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 76%
  • Brent Crude Oil 78%
  • WTI Crude Oil 88%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 73%
  • Gold 72%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 83%
  • Polkadot 50%
  • Uniswap 0%
  • Chainlink 69%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 90%
Profitableness,
pips/day
10
  • Gazprom -4
  • Lukoil 7
  • MOEX Index 250
  • Rosneft 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 3
  • CNY/RUB 40
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/RUB 10
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 2
  • USD/CAD 2
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 3
  • USD/RUB -7
  • CAD/CHF 3
  • EUR/AUD 63
  • GBP/AUD -9
  • AUD/NZD -16
  • AUD/CHF 2
  • EUR/JPY 44
  • EUR/CAD 30
  • GBP/JPY 39
  • NZD/JPY 19
  • AUD/JPY 21
  • NZD/USD -4
  • GBP/CAD 0
  • Dash/USD 19
  • Cardano/USD -64
  • Litecoin/USD 41
  • Tron/USD -4
  • Ethereum/USD -118
  • Bitcoin/USD 142
  • XRP/USD -6
  • RTS -35
  • US Dollar Index 5
  • S&P 500 -1
  • Brent Crude Oil 12
  • WTI Crude Oil 58
  • Natural Gas 4
  • Silver -2
  • Gold 0
  • Dogecoin 60
  • Binance Coin 37
  • Polkadot 0
  • Uniswap -350
  • Chainlink -9
  • Solana -11
  • Avalanche 5
More
TorForex
Symbols: 79
Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/CHF, NZD/USD, NZD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Uber Technologies, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Baidu, Pfizer, Cisco Systems, Meta Platforms, Twitter, SAP, Caterpillar, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Salesforce, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Ford Motor, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, PetroChina, UnitedHealth Group, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, PepsiCo, Solana, Terra
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • Yandex 77%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 77%
  • Nornikel 33%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Polyus 92%
  • Rosneft 71%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 81%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 74%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 80%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • NZD/CAD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Silver 75%
  • Gold 74%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 75%
  • Uber Technologies 50%
  • Apple 89%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 88%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 100%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 50%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 100%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 61%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 73%
  • Polkadot 68%
  • PepsiCo 67%
  • Solana 73%
  • Terra 75%
Price
accuracy
75%
  • Yandex 77%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 74%
  • Nornikel 33%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Polyus 86%
  • Rosneft 71%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 74%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 80%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • NZD/CAD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Silver 74%
  • Gold 74%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 67%
  • Uber Technologies 84%
  • Apple 78%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 82%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 100%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 29%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 87%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 84%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 100%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 56%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 73%
  • Polkadot 68%
  • PepsiCo 48%
  • Solana 73%
  • Terra 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
59
  • Yandex 82
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100
  • Gazprom 0
  • Nornikel -27
  • Lukoil 5
  • Polyus 15
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 1
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY 6
  • USD/RUB 4
  • EUR/CHF 3
  • NZD/USD 2
  • NZD/CAD 4
  • Stellar/USD -88
  • Cardano/USD 24
  • BitcoinCash/USD 3
  • Litecoin/USD -3
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 22
  • Monero/USD 80
  • Bitcoin/USD 33
  • XRP/USD 2
  • S&P 500 20
  • Brent Crude Oil 4
  • Silver -3
  • Gold 0
  • Alphabet 8
  • Alibaba -7
  • Visa -7
  • Hewlett-Packard 9
  • Home Depot 6
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • MasterCard 36
  • Starbucks -42
  • Nike 13
  • Uber Technologies 12
  • Apple 1
  • American Express 2
  • JPMorgan Chase -20
  • Microsoft 3
  • Netflix 2
  • IBM 38
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Coca-Cola 11
  • nVidia 0
  • Baidu 37
  • Pfizer 8
  • Cisco Systems -3
  • Meta Platforms 45
  • Twitter 21
  • SAP -15
  • Caterpillar -41
  • Toyota Motor -34
  • Bank of America 8
  • Goldman Sachs Group 17
  • Salesforce 20
  • eBay -21
  • General Electrics -32
  • Intel 3
  • Ford Motor 8
  • Walt Disney -95
  • Exxon Mobil 6
  • PetroChina -25
  • UnitedHealth Group 26
  • Amazon -4
  • Oracle 17
  • Tesla Motors -9
  • Boeing -5
  • Dogecoin -2
  • Binance Coin -62
  • Polkadot 0
  • PepsiCo -1
  • Solana 10
  • Terra 300
More
Oil_Buffett
Symbols: 18
Gazprom, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), CNY/RUB, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, GBP/JPY, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • Gazprom 79%
  • Lukoil 87%
  • MOEX Index 86%
  • Rosneft 85%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 75%
  • CNY/RUB 81%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • USD/RUB 81%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 78%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 73%
  • S&P 500 81%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 83%
  • Gold 80%
Price
accuracy
75%
  • Gazprom 77%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • MOEX Index 85%
  • Rosneft 85%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 75%
  • CNY/RUB 81%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • USD/RUB 81%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 78%
  • RTS 73%
  • US Dollar Index 73%
  • S&P 500 79%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 83%
  • Gold 80%
Profitableness,
pips/day
20
  • Gazprom 1
  • Lukoil 5
  • MOEX Index 303
  • Rosneft 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -3
  • CNY/RUB -25
  • GBP/USD -30
  • USD/RUB 5
  • GBP/JPY -40
  • Bitcoin/USD 5
  • RTS 6
  • US Dollar Index -1
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil 2
  • WTI Crude Oil 3
  • Natural Gas 4
  • Silver 2
  • Gold 0
More
Lime
Symbols: 51
Polymetal, Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Norilsk Nickel, Alibaba, Apple, Microsoft, nVidia, Pfizer, Intel, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Chainlink, Axie Infinity, Solana
Trend
accuracy
73%
  • Polymetal 50%
  • Yandex 20%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 25%
  • Gazprom 94%
  • Nornikel 25%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MTS 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 89%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 70%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • Dash/USD 76%
  • Stellar/USD 63%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 81%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 45%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 100%
  • Dow Jones 0%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • Brent Crude Oil 76%
  • Natural Gas 80%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 57%
  • Norilsk Nickel 100%
  • Alibaba 60%
  • Apple 0%
  • Microsoft 80%
  • nVidia 90%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Amazon 60%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Dogecoin 77%
  • Binance Coin 82%
  • Chainlink 79%
  • Axie Infinity 100%
  • Solana 75%
Price
accuracy
72%
  • Polymetal 50%
  • Yandex 20%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 25%
  • Gazprom 89%
  • Nornikel 25%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MTS 64%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • EUR/RUB 26%
  • EUR/USD 89%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • Dash/USD 76%
  • Stellar/USD 63%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • EOS/USD 73%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 66%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 79%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 45%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 100%
  • Dow Jones 0%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Natural Gas 80%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 46%
  • Norilsk Nickel 100%
  • Alibaba 35%
  • Apple 0%
  • Microsoft 80%
  • nVidia 84%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Amazon 60%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 82%
  • Chainlink 79%
  • Axie Infinity 100%
  • Solana 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
84
  • Polymetal -93
  • Yandex -28
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -18
  • Gazprom 7
  • Nornikel -58
  • Lukoil 16
  • MTS 11
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 7
  • EUR/RUB 21
  • EUR/USD 19
  • GBP/USD 80
  • USD/CAD -22
  • USD/JPY -5
  • USD/RUB 3
  • EUR/GBP -17
  • Dash/USD 2
  • Stellar/USD -25
  • EthereumClassic/USD -3
  • Zcash/USD 800
  • Cardano/USD 22
  • EOS/USD 45
  • BitcoinCash/USD 1
  • Litecoin/USD 7
  • Tron/USD 2
  • NEO/USD 22
  • Ethereum/USD 13
  • Bitcoin/USD 35
  • XRP/USD -73
  • RTS 0
  • US Dollar Index 48
  • DAX 5
  • Dow Jones -40
  • S&P 500 -5
  • Brent Crude Oil 20
  • Natural Gas -33
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • Norilsk Nickel 406
  • Alibaba -2
  • Apple -7
  • Microsoft 10
  • nVidia 0
  • Pfizer -3
  • Intel 12
  • Amazon -9
  • Tesla Motors -8
  • Dogecoin -55
  • Binance Coin 200
  • Chainlink -5
  • Axie Infinity 1000
  • Solana 0
More

Completed signals of Lukoil

Total signals – 238
Showing 181-200 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Oil_Buffett11.06.202413.06.20247210.007260.00100100.020
Oil_Buffett11.06.202413.06.20247150.007260.00100100.020
Oil_Buffett11.06.202413.06.20247190.007260.00100100.020
Oil_Buffett11.06.202413.06.20247170.007260.00100100.020
Oil_Buffett21.05.202427.05.20247700.007880.00100100.030
Oil_Buffett21.05.202424.05.20247730.007880.00100100.030
Oil_Buffett21.05.202424.05.20247760.007880.00100100.030
Oil_Buffett21.05.202421.05.20247790.007880.00100100.030
Oil_Buffett04.04.202409.04.20247800.007800.0000.0-120
Oil_Buffett04.04.202405.04.20247680.007800.00100100.040
Oil_Buffett15.03.202429.03.20247551.007300.001003.31
Oil_Buffett15.03.202422.03.20247300.007300.0000.0-200
Oil_Buffett15.03.202422.03.20247500.007300.00100100.050
Oil_Buffett15.03.202420.03.20247450.007300.00100100.050
Oil_Buffett13.03.202419.03.20247300.007500.00100100.020
Oil_Buffett13.03.202414.03.20247320.007500.00100100.020
Oil_Buffett13.03.202414.03.20247340.007500.00100100.040
Oil_Buffett13.03.202414.03.20247380.007500.00100100.040
Oil_Buffett28.02.202428.02.20247160.007160.0000.0-15
ZaTra22.11.202322.11.20237285.007285.0000.0-10

 

Not activated price forecasts Lukoil

Total signals – 46
Showing 41-46 of 46 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
Oil_BuffettLukoil04.04.202416.04.20247600.00
Oil_BuffettLukoil04.04.202415.04.20247640.00
Oil_BuffettLukoil28.02.202405.03.20247130.00
Oil_BuffettLukoil28.02.202404.03.20247135.00
Oil_BuffettLukoil28.02.202401.03.20247140.00
TorForexLukoil01.03.202207.03.20224950.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!