{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

MOEX Index Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 93

Active signals for MOEX Index

Total signals – 3
Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
ZaTra64.1----.-0
----.-0
27.07.202129.07.20211 USD
ZaTra64.1----.-0
----.-5
26.07.202129.07.20211 USD
ZaTra64.1----.-5
----.-5
26.07.202128.07.20211 USD
 
 

MOEX Index rate traders

Total number of traders – 6
Treу
Symbols: 17
Gazprom, Gazprom Neft, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD
Trend
accuracy
73%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 82%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
Price
accuracy
73%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 19%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
Profitableness,
pips/day
52
  • Gazprom 29
  • Gazprom Neft 5
  • Lukoil 25
  • MOEX Index 500
  • Novatek 133
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 4
  • USD/RUB 27
  • Dash/USD 200
  • Stellar/USD -111
  • Cardano/USD 133
  • EOS/USD -375
  • BitcoinCash/USD 129
  • Litecoin/USD 0
  • Tron/USD 26
  • NEO/USD 2
  • Ethereum/USD 201
  • Bitcoin/USD 19
More
Demetris
Symbols: 53
Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Google, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, Caterpillar, Bank of America, Exxon Mobil, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Binance Coin
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 46%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 91%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MTS 88%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 67%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/RUB 67%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 79%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 78%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/RUB 76%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 50%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 73%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 79%
  • RTS 76%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • NASDAQ 100 78%
  • S&P 500 60%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 69%
  • Google 88%
  • Alibaba 60%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 75%
  • Binance Coin 0%
Price
accuracy
70%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 34%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 91%
  • Lukoil 41%
  • MTS 72%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 56%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/RUB 63%
  • EUR/USD 61%
  • GBP/USD 79%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 76%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/RUB 75%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 33%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 74%
  • Tron/USD 37%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 73%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 79%
  • RTS 69%
  • US Dollar Index 57%
  • NASDAQ 100 78%
  • S&P 500 60%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 69%
  • Google 88%
  • Alibaba 60%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 70%
  • Binance Coin 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
86
  • Polymetal 45
  • Rusal 24
  • Yandex -71
  • QIWI -18
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -6
  • Gazprom -4
  • Nornikel 50
  • Lukoil -30
  • MTS 71
  • Magnit -14
  • MOEX Index -1000
  • Polyus -37
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 7
  • AUD/USD -3
  • EUR/RUB 0
  • EUR/USD -3
  • GBP/USD 9
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 9
  • USD/JPY -5
  • USD/RUB 5
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • USD/CNH 9
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • GBP/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -5
  • Zcash/USD 100
  • Cardano/USD 492
  • EOS/USD 30
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 100
  • Tron/USD 0
  • NEO/USD 26
  • Ethereum/USD 45
  • Bitcoin/USD 68
  • XRP/USD 175
  • RTS -4
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • NASDAQ 100 30
  • S&P 500 1
  • WTI Crude Oil 2
  • Palladium 0
  • Gold -1
  • Google -26
  • Alibaba 7
  • Apple -3
  • Lukoil 20
  • Caterpillar -61
  • Bank of America -17
  • Exxon Mobil -73
  • Tesla Motors -67
  • Boeing 4
  • Binance Coin -750
More
Rotkof
Symbols: 45
Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, NLMK, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Monero/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, AT&T, Facebook, Intel, Ford Motor, Tesla Motors, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 78%
  • Gazprom 63%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 63%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 84%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 33%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • USD/RUB 71%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 33%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Tron/USD 75%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 79%
  • XRP/USD 69%
  • RTS 81%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 77%
  • AT&T 33%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Intel 100%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 60%
  • Gazprom 60%
  • Nornikel 11%
  • Gazprom Neft 51%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 33%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 83%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 77%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 27%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 73%
  • USD/RUB 57%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 33%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 56%
  • Tron/USD 53%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 79%
  • XRP/USD 69%
  • RTS 76%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • Brent Crude Oil 67%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 72%
  • AT&T 63%
  • Facebook 54%
  • Intel 3%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
17
  • Rusal 6
  • Yandex 5328
  • QIWI -20
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 19
  • VTB 0
  • Gazprom 5
  • Nornikel 53
  • Gazprom Neft 15
  • InterRAO -2
  • Lukoil -17
  • MTS 19
  • Magnit 5
  • MOEX Index -486
  • NLMK 762
  • Polyus 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 6
  • Severstal 168
  • AFK Sistema -16
  • Surgutneftegaz -84
  • EUR/RUB -31
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB 7
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD -81
  • Stellar/USD 11
  • Zcash/USD -471
  • BitcoinCash/USD -48
  • Litecoin/USD -63
  • Tron/USD 38
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Monero/Bitcoin 1
  • Ethereum/USD 400
  • Bitcoin/USD 53
  • XRP/USD 2
  • RTS -29
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 19
  • Silver -7
  • Gold 3
  • AT&T -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Intel 1
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Tesla Motors 790
  • Boeing 13
More
ZaTra
Symbols: 17
Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MOEX Index 64%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 50%
  • EUR/RUB 69%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • RTS 66%
  • US Dollar Index 70%
  • S&P 500 72%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Natural Gas 36%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 59%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Lukoil 28%
  • MOEX Index 62%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • EUR/RUB 64%
  • EUR/USD 48%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/RUB 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • RTS 65%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Natural Gas 33%
  • Silver 56%
  • Gold 58%
Profitableness,
pips/day
54
  • Gazprom -8
  • Nornikel 306
  • Lukoil -6
  • MOEX Index 73
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -56
  • EUR/RUB 6
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD 3
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Bitcoin/USD 450
  • RTS -115
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 60
  • Natural Gas -7
  • Silver -4
  • Gold 0
More
Gelaton
Symbols: 44
Gazprom, MOEX Index, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
59%
  • Gazprom 62%
  • MOEX Index 82%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 62%
  • AUD/USD 58%
  • EUR/RUB 64%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • Ethereum/USD 79%
  • Bitcoin/USD 62%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • RTS 64%
  • US Dollar Index 54%
  • Dow Jones 80%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 59%
  • Brent Crude Oil 61%
  • Natural Gas 62%
  • Silver 73%
  • Gold 51%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • Gazprom 55%
  • MOEX Index 82%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 54%
  • AUD/USD 49%
  • EUR/RUB 62%
  • EUR/USD 49%
  • GBP/USD 49%
  • USD/CAD 45%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 45%
  • USD/RUB 49%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 65%
  • Ethereum/USD 79%
  • Bitcoin/USD 56%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • RTS 57%
  • US Dollar Index 49%
  • Dow Jones 80%
  • NASDAQ 100 60%
  • S&P 500 49%
  • Brent Crude Oil 55%
  • Natural Gas 56%
  • Silver 73%
  • Gold 45%
Profitableness,
pips/day
168
  • Gazprom 4
  • MOEX Index 794
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 3
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/RUB 3
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF 5
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 11
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -14
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • CAD/JPY -2
  • EUR/CHF -1
  • GBP/AUD 14
  • AUD/NZD 10
  • GBP/CHF -3
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • CHF/JPY -2
  • EUR/CAD 28
  • GBP/JPY -4
  • NZD/JPY -3
  • AUD/JPY -3
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD -18
  • NZD/CAD -8
  • AUD/CAD -10
  • Litecoin/USD 323
  • Ethereum/USD 228
  • Bitcoin/USD 81
  • XRP/USD -27
  • RTS 13
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • Dow Jones 61
  • NASDAQ 100 9
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 25
  • Natural Gas 8
  • Silver 4
  • Gold 1
More
XMax
Symbols: 21
Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Nornikel, Lukoil, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Apple, Intel, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
57%
  • Yandex 25%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 33%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 33%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • RTS 60%
  • S&P 500 25%
  • Brent Crude Oil 65%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 50%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
45%
  • Yandex 0%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 30%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 19%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 14%
  • USD/RUB 31%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 54%
  • RTS 46%
  • S&P 500 25%
  • Brent Crude Oil 47%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 39%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
30
  • Yandex -291
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 12
  • Nornikel 74
  • Lukoil -33
  • Magnit -4
  • MOEX Index -161
  • Polyus -115
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 10
  • AUD/USD -5
  • EUR/USD -1
  • USD/RUB 5
  • Ethereum/USD 109
  • Bitcoin/USD 20
  • RTS 29
  • S&P 500 -7
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • WTI Crude Oil 44
  • Gold -1
  • Apple -6
  • Intel 27
  • Tesla Motors 20
More

Completed signals of MOEX Index

Total signals – 90
Showing 81-90 of 90 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
ZaTra27.07.202127.07.20213758.503758.5000.0-1850
ZaTra22.07.202126.07.20213710.653766.60100100.02370
ZaTra22.07.202123.07.20213733.003733.0000.0-2645
ZaTra20.07.202122.07.20213752.823704.4510073.51837
ZaTra20.07.202120.07.20213689.603733.50100100.01305
ZaTra16.07.202116.07.20213759.453811.50100100.02555
ZaTra15.07.202115.07.20213810.903840.20100100.0910
ZaTra13.07.202115.07.20213810.903866.20100100.02250
ZaTra08.07.202112.07.20213880.433833.0000.0-117
ZaTra09.07.202112.07.20213881.603820.00100100.02160

 

Not activated price forecasts MOEX Index

Total signals – 60
Showing 41-60 of 60 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
ZaTraMOEX Index16.07.202121.07.20213855.003722.77
ZaTraMOEX Index19.07.202121.07.20213785.003722.77
ZaTraMOEX Index16.07.202120.07.20213833.403708.93
ZaTraMOEX Index13.07.202116.07.20213900.153769.63
ZaTraMOEX Index13.07.202115.07.20213881.603803.22
ZaTraMOEX Index08.07.202113.07.20213900.103877.56
ZaTraMOEX Index07.07.202112.07.20213833.403880.43
ZaTraMOEX Index08.07.202112.07.20213833.403880.43
ZaTraMOEX Index01.07.202107.07.20213785.003895.21
ZaTraMOEX Index01.07.202106.07.20213810.003882.91
ZaTraMOEX Index01.07.202105.07.20213840.003881.28
ZaTraMOEX Index28.06.202101.07.20213759.453860.56
ZaTraMOEX Index28.06.202130.06.20213852.003839.76
ZaTraMOEX Index23.06.202125.06.20213843.003832.01
ZaTraMOEX Index22.06.202124.06.20213785.003818.77
ZaTraMOEX Index17.06.202123.06.20213734.353836.40
ZaTraMOEX Index17.06.202121.06.20213759.453811.18
ZaTraMOEX Index10.06.202111.06.20213855.000.00
ZaTraMOEX Index07.06.202110.06.20213785.003831.83
ZaTraMOEX Index03.06.202107.06.20213855.003822.64

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!