{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

MOEX Index Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 220

Active signals for MOEX Index

Total signals – 10
Showing 1-10 of 10 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Gelaton78.74260.00
4270.00
16.10.202119.10.20214230.00
Gelaton78.74270.00
4280.00
16.10.202120.10.20214240.00
Gelaton78.74290.00
4300.00
16.10.202122.10.20214260.00
Gelaton78.74280.00
4290.00
16.10.202121.10.20214250.00
ZaTra66.24300.45
4313.85
15.10.202120.10.20214255.00
ZaTra66.24285.60
4300.45
15.10.202119.10.20214244.00
ZaTra66.24313.85
4325.55
15.10.202121.10.20214277.00
ZaTra66.24285.60
4300.45
14.10.202118.10.20214244.00
ZaTra66.24313.85
4325.55
14.10.202121.10.202142.99
ZaTra66.24300.45
4313.85
14.10.202119.10.20214266.00
 
 

MOEX Index rate traders

Total number of traders – 6
Demetris
Symbols: 58
Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, AUD/CAD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, Caterpillar, Bank of America, Intel, Exxon Mobil, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Solana
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 53%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MTS 82%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/RUB 63%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 76%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 78%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 50%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 72%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 78%
  • RTS 71%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 75%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 65%
  • Polkadot 92%
  • Solana 75%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 43%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • Lukoil 41%
  • MTS 65%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 52%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 77%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 33%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 74%
  • Tron/USD 37%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 72%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 78%
  • RTS 65%
  • US Dollar Index 60%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 70%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 65%
  • Polkadot 92%
  • Solana 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
115
  • Polymetal 45
  • Rusal 24
  • Yandex -71
  • QIWI -18
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -3
  • Gazprom -4
  • Nornikel 55
  • Lukoil -30
  • MTS 58
  • Magnit -14
  • MOEX Index -1000
  • Polyus -37
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -2
  • AUD/USD -2
  • EUR/RUB -2
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD 8
  • USD/CAD 6
  • USD/CHF 8
  • USD/JPY -6
  • USD/RUB 7
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • USD/CNH 9
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • GBP/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -5
  • AUD/CAD -8
  • Zcash/USD 100
  • Cardano/USD 492
  • EOS/USD 30
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 100
  • Tron/USD 0
  • NEO/USD 28
  • Ethereum/USD 31
  • Bitcoin/USD 101
  • XRP/USD 149
  • RTS -20
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • NASDAQ 100 9
  • S&P 500 5
  • WTI Crude Oil 2
  • Palladium 0
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet -26
  • Alibaba 6
  • Apple -3
  • Lukoil 20
  • Caterpillar -61
  • Bank of America -17
  • Intel 7
  • Exxon Mobil -73
  • Tesla Motors -67
  • Boeing 4
  • Dogecoin 388
  • Binance Coin -159
  • Polkadot 400
  • Solana 1162
More
Gelaton
Symbols: 44
Gazprom, MOEX Index, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • Gazprom 64%
  • MOEX Index 79%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 61%
  • AUD/USD 59%
  • EUR/RUB 65%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 58%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 61%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 72%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Bitcoin/USD 62%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • RTS 69%
  • US Dollar Index 52%
  • Dow Jones 82%
  • NASDAQ 100 66%
  • S&P 500 60%
  • Brent Crude Oil 63%
  • Natural Gas 65%
  • Silver 74%
  • Gold 53%
Price
accuracy
54%
  • Gazprom 57%
  • MOEX Index 79%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 54%
  • AUD/USD 51%
  • EUR/RUB 64%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 49%
  • USD/CAD 48%
  • USD/CHF 51%
  • USD/JPY 48%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • RTS 63%
  • US Dollar Index 47%
  • Dow Jones 82%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 51%
  • Brent Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 59%
  • Silver 68%
  • Gold 48%
Profitableness,
pips/day
192
  • Gazprom 5
  • MOEX Index 571
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 3
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/RUB 3
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD -1
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 9
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -14
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • CAD/JPY -2
  • EUR/CHF -1
  • GBP/AUD 14
  • AUD/NZD 10
  • GBP/CHF -3
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • CHF/JPY -2
  • EUR/CAD 28
  • GBP/JPY -4
  • NZD/JPY -3
  • AUD/JPY -3
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD -18
  • NZD/CAD -8
  • AUD/CAD -10
  • Litecoin/USD 222
  • Ethereum/USD 217
  • Bitcoin/USD 70
  • XRP/USD -27
  • RTS 18
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • Dow Jones 50
  • NASDAQ 100 12
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 24
  • Natural Gas 10
  • Silver 4
  • Gold 1
More
Treу
Symbols: 24
Yandex, Gazprom, Gazprom Neft, Lukoil, MTS, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, S&P 500, nVidia, Facebook, Solana
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 80%
  • MTS 0%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 82%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • nVidia 100%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Solana 100%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 80%
  • MTS 0%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 19%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • nVidia 41%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Solana 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
47
  • Yandex 200
  • Gazprom 22
  • Gazprom Neft 5
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS -24
  • MOEX Index 500
  • Novatek 133
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 4
  • USD/RUB 27
  • Dash/USD 200
  • Stellar/USD -111
  • Zcash/USD 183
  • Cardano/USD 133
  • EOS/USD -375
  • BitcoinCash/USD 129
  • Litecoin/USD 0
  • Tron/USD 26
  • NEO/USD 2
  • Ethereum/USD 53
  • Bitcoin/USD -20
  • S&P 500 -1
  • nVidia 1
  • Facebook 8
  • Solana 6000
More
Rotkof
Symbols: 50
Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, NLMK, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Monero/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, AT&T, Facebook, Intel, Ford Motor, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Binance Coin, BitTorrent
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 78%
  • Gazprom 63%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 63%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 84%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 33%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 69%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 57%
  • Tron/USD 64%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • RTS 77%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 77%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • AT&T 33%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Intel 100%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 60%
  • Gazprom 60%
  • Nornikel 11%
  • Gazprom Neft 51%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 33%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 83%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 77%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 27%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 73%
  • USD/RUB 55%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 62%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 48%
  • Tron/USD 56%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • RTS 73%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 68%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 73%
  • Alibaba 51%
  • AT&T 63%
  • Facebook 54%
  • Intel 35%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
23
  • Rusal 6
  • Yandex 5328
  • QIWI -20
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 19
  • VTB 0
  • Gazprom 5
  • Nornikel 53
  • Gazprom Neft 15
  • InterRAO -2
  • Lukoil -17
  • MTS 19
  • Magnit 5
  • MOEX Index -486
  • NLMK 762
  • Polyus 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 6
  • Severstal 168
  • AFK Sistema -16
  • Surgutneftegaz -84
  • EUR/RUB -31
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB 6
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD -63
  • Stellar/USD 3
  • Zcash/USD -471
  • BitcoinCash/USD -48
  • Litecoin/USD -105
  • Tron/USD 23
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Monero/Bitcoin 1
  • Ethereum/USD 1075
  • Monero/USD 364
  • Bitcoin/USD -55
  • XRP/USD 14
  • RTS -34
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • S&P 500 90
  • Brent Crude Oil 19
  • Silver -4
  • Gold 3
  • Alibaba 8
  • AT&T -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Intel 2
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Tesla Motors 790
  • Boeing 13
  • Binance Coin -750
  • BitTorrent -221
More
ZaTra
Symbols: 23
Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Visa, Coca-Cola, Intel
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MOEX Index 66%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 53%
  • EUR/RUB 64%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 64%
  • RTS 67%
  • US Dollar Index 70%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 36%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 58%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 28%
  • MOEX Index 64%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 51%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 49%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/RUB 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • RTS 65%
  • US Dollar Index 68%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 33%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 57%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
78
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 46
  • Gazprom -8
  • Nornikel 215
  • Lukoil -6
  • MOEX Index 152
  • Novatek 54
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -45
  • EUR/RUB 3
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD 4
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Bitcoin/USD 206
  • RTS -106
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 60
  • WTI Crude Oil 83
  • Natural Gas -7
  • Silver -3
  • Gold -1
  • Visa -5
  • Coca-Cola 12
  • Intel -9
More
XMax
Symbols: 21
Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Nornikel, Lukoil, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Apple, Intel, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
58%
  • Yandex 25%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 33%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 33%
  • USD/RUB 48%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • RTS 60%
  • S&P 500 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 65%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 50%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
46%
  • Yandex 0%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 30%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 19%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 14%
  • USD/RUB 30%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 56%
  • RTS 46%
  • S&P 500 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 47%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 39%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
19
  • Yandex -291
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 12
  • Nornikel 74
  • Lukoil -33
  • Magnit -4
  • MOEX Index -161
  • Polyus -115
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 10
  • AUD/USD -5
  • EUR/USD -1
  • USD/RUB 5
  • Ethereum/USD 109
  • Bitcoin/USD -3
  • RTS 29
  • S&P 500 -7
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • WTI Crude Oil 44
  • Gold -1
  • Apple -6
  • Intel 27
  • Tesla Motors 20
More

Completed signals of MOEX Index

Total signals – 210
Showing 181-200 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
ZaTra12.10.202114.10.20214277.004277.0000.0-860
ZaTra12.10.202113.10.20214233.754277.00100100.01260
ZaTra12.10.202113.10.20214246.354288.00100100.01425
ZaTra12.10.202112.10.20214255.004255.0000.0-1830
Gelaton09.10.202111.10.20214260.004260.0000.0-1000
Gelaton09.10.202111.10.20214270.004250.00100100.01000
Gelaton09.10.202111.10.20214250.004230.00100100.0800
ZaTra08.10.202111.10.20214260.604211.30100100.01345
Gelaton09.10.202111.10.20214260.004240.00100100.01000
ZaTra07.10.202111.10.20214260.104222.00100100.01375
ZaTra07.10.202108.10.20214246.354211.00100100.01260
ZaTra05.10.202105.10.20214166.004122.00100100.01100
Gelaton02.10.202105.10.20214140.004100.00100100.01000
ZaTra04.10.202104.10.20214111.004111.0000.0-1000
Gelaton02.10.202104.10.20214130.004090.00100100.01000
ZaTra01.10.202104.10.20214122.804077.00100100.01670
ZaTra04.10.202104.10.20214121.004100.00100100.0600
Gelaton02.10.202104.10.20214120.004080.00100100.01000
Gelaton02.10.202104.10.20214110.004070.00100100.01000
ZaTra01.10.202104.10.20214106.104044.00100100.01315

 

Not activated price forecasts MOEX Index

Total signals – 95
Showing 81-95 of 95 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
ZaTraMOEX Index05.10.202108.10.20214117.00
ZaTraMOEX Index04.10.202107.10.20214092.95
ZaTraMOEX Index05.10.202107.10.20214131.00
ZaTraMOEX Index30.09.202105.10.20214063.00
ZaTraMOEX Index29.09.202104.10.20214038.65
ZaTraMOEX Index17.09.202123.09.20214080.60
GelatonMOEX Index18.09.202122.09.20214035.00
ZaTraMOEX Index17.09.202121.09.20214062.60
GelatonMOEX Index18.09.202121.09.20214025.00
ZaTraMOEX Index16.09.202121.09.20214080.60
ZaTraMOEX Index13.09.202117.09.20213978.70
ZaTraMOEX Index09.09.202115.09.20213978.70
ZaTraMOEX Index10.09.202115.09.20213968.40
ZaTraMOEX Index13.09.202115.09.20213992.35
ZaTraMOEX Index10.09.202114.09.20213978.70

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!