{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

MOEX Index Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 679

Active signals for MOEX Index

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

MOEX Index rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
ZaTra
Symbols: 31
Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Visa, Coca-Cola, Intel, Wheat, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Solana
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 64%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 57%
  • MOEX Index 78%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 66%
  • EUR/RUB 61%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 55%
  • USD/RUB 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 86%
  • Monero/USD 68%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • RTS 71%
  • US Dollar Index 68%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 74%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 67%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Wheat 75%
  • Dogecoin 73%
  • Binance Coin 78%
  • Solana 61%
Price
accuracy
66%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 62%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 45%
  • MOEX Index 75%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 54%
  • GBP/USD 54%
  • USD/RUB 74%
  • Litecoin/USD 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 86%
  • Monero/USD 68%
  • Bitcoin/USD 59%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • RTS 70%
  • US Dollar Index 66%
  • S&P 500 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 74%
  • Silver 66%
  • Gold 66%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Wheat 75%
  • Dogecoin 73%
  • Binance Coin 78%
  • Solana 56%
Profitableness,
pips/day
309
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 46
  • Gazprom -1
  • Nornikel 215
  • Lukoil -5
  • MOEX Index 1011
  • Novatek 54
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -13
  • EUR/RUB -5
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD -1
  • USD/RUB 6
  • Litecoin/USD -79
  • Ethereum/USD 183
  • Monero/USD 198
  • Bitcoin/USD 135
  • XRP/USD 13
  • RTS 13
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • S&P 500 6
  • Brent Crude Oil 21
  • WTI Crude Oil -12
  • Natural Gas -4
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • Visa -5
  • Coca-Cola 12
  • Intel -9
  • Wheat -7
  • Dogecoin 19
  • Binance Coin -61
  • Solana 27
More
Orion
Symbols: 48
Gazprom, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), CNY/RUB, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, Dash/USD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, Solana, Avalanche
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • Gazprom 68%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MOEX Index 75%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 83%
  • CNY/RUB 88%
  • AUD/USD 77%
  • EUR/RUB 88%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 82%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 77%
  • USD/RUB 73%
  • CAD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 71%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 84%
  • Litecoin/USD 86%
  • Tron/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 77%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • RTS 53%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 76%
  • Brent Crude Oil 78%
  • WTI Crude Oil 88%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 73%
  • Gold 72%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 83%
  • Polkadot 50%
  • Uniswap 0%
  • Chainlink 69%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 90%
Price
accuracy
77%
  • Gazprom 68%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MOEX Index 75%
  • Rosneft 86%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • CNY/RUB 88%
  • AUD/USD 77%
  • EUR/RUB 88%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 82%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 73%
  • CAD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 71%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 84%
  • Litecoin/USD 86%
  • Tron/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 77%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 76%
  • Brent Crude Oil 78%
  • WTI Crude Oil 88%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 73%
  • Gold 72%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 83%
  • Polkadot 50%
  • Uniswap 0%
  • Chainlink 69%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 90%
Profitableness,
pips/day
10
  • Gazprom -4
  • Lukoil 7
  • MOEX Index 250
  • Rosneft 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 3
  • CNY/RUB 40
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/RUB 10
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 2
  • USD/CAD 2
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 3
  • USD/RUB -7
  • CAD/CHF 3
  • EUR/AUD 63
  • GBP/AUD -9
  • AUD/NZD -16
  • AUD/CHF 2
  • EUR/JPY 44
  • EUR/CAD 30
  • GBP/JPY 39
  • NZD/JPY 19
  • AUD/JPY 21
  • NZD/USD -4
  • GBP/CAD 0
  • Dash/USD 19
  • Cardano/USD -64
  • Litecoin/USD 41
  • Tron/USD -4
  • Ethereum/USD -118
  • Bitcoin/USD 142
  • XRP/USD -6
  • RTS -35
  • US Dollar Index 5
  • S&P 500 -1
  • Brent Crude Oil 12
  • WTI Crude Oil 58
  • Natural Gas 4
  • Silver -2
  • Gold 0
  • Dogecoin 60
  • Binance Coin 37
  • Polkadot 0
  • Uniswap -350
  • Chainlink -9
  • Solana -11
  • Avalanche 5
More
Oil_Buffett
Symbols: 18
Gazprom, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), CNY/RUB, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, GBP/JPY, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • Gazprom 79%
  • Lukoil 87%
  • MOEX Index 86%
  • Rosneft 85%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 75%
  • CNY/RUB 81%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • USD/RUB 81%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 78%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 73%
  • S&P 500 81%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 83%
  • Gold 81%
Price
accuracy
75%
  • Gazprom 77%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • MOEX Index 85%
  • Rosneft 85%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 75%
  • CNY/RUB 81%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • USD/RUB 81%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 78%
  • RTS 73%
  • US Dollar Index 73%
  • S&P 500 79%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
  • Natural Gas 79%
  • Silver 83%
  • Gold 81%
Profitableness,
pips/day
20
  • Gazprom 1
  • Lukoil 5
  • MOEX Index 303
  • Rosneft 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -3
  • CNY/RUB -25
  • GBP/USD -30
  • USD/RUB 5
  • GBP/JPY -40
  • Bitcoin/USD 5
  • RTS 6
  • US Dollar Index -1
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil 2
  • WTI Crude Oil 3
  • Natural Gas 4
  • Silver 2
  • Gold 0
More

Completed signals of MOEX Index

Total signals – 679
Showing 181-200 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Demetris01.03.202404.03.20243280.003260.00100100.0500
Demetris01.03.202404.03.20243275.003255.00100100.0500
Demetris01.03.202404.03.20243270.003250.00100100.0500
Demetris01.03.202401.03.20243265.003245.00100100.0500
Demetris07.12.202308.12.20233085.003065.00100100.0500
Demetris07.12.202307.12.20233080.003060.00100100.0500
Demetris07.12.202307.12.20233075.003055.00100100.0500
Demetris07.12.202307.12.20233050.003050.0000.0-1500
Demetris30.11.202301.12.20233155.003155.0000.0-1500
Demetris30.11.202330.11.20233170.003150.00100100.0500
Demetris30.11.202330.11.20233165.003145.00100100.0500
Demetris20.11.202321.11.20233210.003210.0000.0-1500
Demetris20.11.202321.11.20233195.003215.00100100.0500
ZaTra13.11.202314.11.20233230.003250.00100100.0500
ZaTra13.11.202314.11.20233235.003255.00100100.0500
ZaTra13.11.202314.11.20233240.003260.00100100.0500
ZaTra09.11.202313.11.20233250.003230.00100100.0500
ZaTra09.11.202310.11.20233245.003225.00100100.0500
ZaTra09.11.202310.11.20233240.003220.00100100.0500
ZaTra09.11.202309.11.20233235.003215.00100100.0500

 

Not activated price forecasts MOEX Index

Total signals – 355
Showing 181-200 of 200 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
DemetrisMOEX Index30.11.202307.12.20233175.00
DemetrisMOEX Index20.11.202324.11.20233185.00
DemetrisMOEX Index20.11.202323.11.20233190.00
ZaTraMOEX Index03.10.202308.10.20233100.00
ZaTraMOEX Index03.10.202307.10.20233105.00
ZaTraMOEX Index03.10.202306.10.20233110.00
John-DMOEX Index25.08.202301.09.20233135.00
John-DMOEX Index25.08.202331.08.20233140.00
John-DMOEX Index25.08.202330.08.20233145.00
John-DMOEX Index25.08.202329.08.20233150.00
OrionMOEX Index17.08.202324.08.20233035.00
OrionMOEX Index17.08.202323.08.20233040.00
OrionMOEX Index17.08.202322.08.20233045.00
OrionMOEX Index17.08.202321.08.20233050.00
OrionMOEX Index08.08.202315.08.20233035.00
Oil_BuffettMOEX Index08.08.202315.08.20233030.00
DemetrisMOEX Index08.08.202315.08.20233030.00
OrionMOEX Index08.08.202314.08.20233040.00
Oil_BuffettMOEX Index08.08.202314.08.20233035.00
DemetrisMOEX Index08.08.202314.08.20233035.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!