{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

MOEX Index Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 350

Active signals for MOEX Index

Total signals – 7
Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Gelaton77.63440.00
3430.00
22.01.202225.01.20223460.00
Gelaton77.63410.00
3400.00
22.01.202228.01.20223430.00
Gelaton77.63420.00
3410.00
22.01.202227.01.20223440.00
Gelaton77.63430.00
3420.00
22.01.202226.01.20223450.00
ZaTra65.43510.30
3534.10
21.01.202226.01.20223466.00
ZaTra65.43400.00
3390.00
19.01.202226.01.20223430.00
ZaTra65.43579.05
3597.40
18.01.202224.01.20223533.22
 
 

MOEX Index rate traders

Total number of traders – 7
Gelaton
Symbols: 46
Gazprom, MOEX Index, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • Gazprom 66%
  • MOEX Index 78%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 64%
  • AUD/USD 59%
  • EUR/RUB 71%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 58%
  • USD/CHF 63%
  • USD/JPY 60%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • RTS 71%
  • US Dollar Index 53%
  • Dow Jones 86%
  • NASDAQ 100 70%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 66%
  • Natural Gas 65%
  • Silver 69%
  • Gold 54%
  • Alibaba 83%
  • Tesla Motors 81%
Price
accuracy
58%
  • Gazprom 60%
  • MOEX Index 78%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 58%
  • AUD/USD 52%
  • EUR/RUB 70%
  • EUR/USD 54%
  • GBP/USD 51%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 55%
  • USD/JPY 52%
  • USD/RUB 53%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 0%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 0%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • NZD/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 0%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Bitcoin/USD 58%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • RTS 66%
  • US Dollar Index 49%
  • Dow Jones 86%
  • NASDAQ 100 68%
  • S&P 500 55%
  • Brent Crude Oil 62%
  • Natural Gas 61%
  • Silver 66%
  • Gold 49%
  • Alibaba 83%
  • Tesla Motors 81%
Profitableness,
pips/day
164
  • Gazprom 5
  • MOEX Index 171
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 4
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/RUB 5
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 3
  • USD/RUB 9
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -14
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • CAD/JPY -2
  • EUR/CHF -1
  • GBP/AUD 14
  • AUD/NZD 10
  • GBP/CHF -3
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • CHF/JPY -2
  • EUR/CAD 28
  • GBP/JPY -4
  • NZD/JPY -3
  • AUD/JPY -3
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD -18
  • NZD/CAD -8
  • AUD/CAD -10
  • Litecoin/USD 202
  • Ethereum/USD 268
  • Bitcoin/USD 64
  • XRP/USD 28
  • RTS 12
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • Dow Jones 48
  • NASDAQ 100 17
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 25
  • Natural Gas 7
  • Silver 3
  • Gold 0
  • Alibaba 10
  • Tesla Motors 39
More
Demetris
Symbols: 64
Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, RUSSELL 2000, WTI Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, Caterpillar, Bank of America, Intel, Exxon Mobil, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Chainlink, Solana, Tezos
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 88%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Gazprom 71%
  • Nornikel 93%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MTS 82%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 69%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 70%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/RUB 63%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 64%
  • USD/CHF 72%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/RUB 73%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 50%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 62%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 79%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • RTS 75%
  • US Dollar Index 66%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 78%
  • RUSSELL 2000 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 62%
  • Alibaba 80%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 75%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 64%
  • Polkadot 74%
  • Chainlink 75%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 50%
Price
accuracy
70%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 88%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 41%
  • Gazprom 71%
  • Nornikel 93%
  • Lukoil 41%
  • MTS 65%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 69%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 62%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 64%
  • USD/CHF 71%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/RUB 73%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 33%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 79%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 74%
  • Tron/USD 37%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 75%
  • RTS 70%
  • US Dollar Index 61%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 78%
  • RUSSELL 2000 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 67%
  • Alphabet 62%
  • Alibaba 80%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 70%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 64%
  • Polkadot 74%
  • Chainlink 75%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
75
  • Polymetal 45
  • Rusal 24
  • Yandex -59
  • QIWI -18
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -3
  • Gazprom 1
  • Nornikel 50
  • Lukoil -30
  • MTS 58
  • Magnit -14
  • MOEX Index -1000
  • Polyus -40
  • Rosneft 33
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 3
  • AUD/USD -3
  • EUR/RUB -2
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD 5
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 5
  • USD/JPY -6
  • USD/RUB 4
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • USD/CNH 9
  • CAD/JPY -45
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • GBP/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -2
  • AUD/CAD -8
  • Stellar/USD -40
  • Zcash/USD 100
  • Cardano/USD 397
  • EOS/USD 30
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 100
  • Tron/USD 0
  • NEO/USD 5
  • Ethereum/USD 20
  • Bitcoin/USD 104
  • XRP/USD 98
  • RTS -11
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • NASDAQ 100 9
  • S&P 500 8
  • RUSSELL 2000 400
  • WTI Crude Oil 2
  • Palladium 0
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet -90
  • Alibaba 6
  • Apple -3
  • Lukoil 20
  • Caterpillar -61
  • Bank of America -17
  • Intel 7
  • Exxon Mobil -73
  • Tesla Motors -67
  • Boeing 4
  • Dogecoin 388
  • Binance Coin -256
  • Polkadot -385
  • Chainlink -30
  • Solana 2635
  • Tezos -1000
More
Treу
Symbols: 30
Yandex, Gazprom, Gazprom Neft, Lukoil, MTS, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, S&P 500, nVidia, Facebook, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Chainlink, Solana
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 80%
  • MTS 0%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 83%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 82%
  • Litecoin/USD 88%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • nVidia 100%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 63%
  • Polkadot 67%
  • Chainlink 50%
  • Solana 100%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 80%
  • MTS 0%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 19%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 83%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 88%
  • IOTA/USD 10%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • nVidia 41%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 63%
  • Polkadot 67%
  • Chainlink 50%
  • Solana 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-2
  • Yandex 200
  • Gazprom 22
  • Gazprom Neft 5
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS -24
  • MOEX Index 500
  • Novatek 133
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 4
  • AFK Sistema -2
  • USD/RUB 32
  • Dash/USD 200
  • Stellar/USD -111
  • Zcash/USD 292
  • Cardano/USD 300
  • EOS/USD -375
  • BitcoinCash/USD 129
  • Litecoin/USD 267
  • IOTA/USD -275
  • Tron/USD 26
  • NEO/USD 2
  • Ethereum/USD 108
  • Bitcoin/USD -56
  • S&P 500 -1
  • nVidia 1
  • Facebook -6
  • Dogecoin -500
  • Binance Coin -400
  • Polkadot -450
  • Chainlink -175
  • Solana 6000
More
Mao
Symbols: 27
Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, InterRAO, MTS, Mechel, MOEX Index, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, FosAgro, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, PetroChina
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 53%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 50%
  • Mechel 50%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 70%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 75%
  • FosAgro 100%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 88%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 71%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 58%
  • PetroChina 100%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 47%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 7%
  • Mechel 47%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 55%
  • FosAgro 11%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 84%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • S&P 500 91%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 71%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 50%
  • PetroChina 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
11
  • Alrosa 28
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 2
  • VTB -1
  • Gazprom -5
  • Nornikel 18
  • InterRAO 0
  • MTS -30
  • Mechel 0
  • MOEX Index -4000
  • Novatek -45
  • Rosneft 4
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0
  • AFK Sistema -6
  • Surgutneftegaz 7
  • FosAgro 58
  • EUR/RUB 30
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB -7
  • RTS 40
  • US Dollar Index -2
  • S&P 500 17
  • Brent Crude Oil 3
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Natural Gas -9
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • PetroChina 28
More
Rotkof
Symbols: 50
Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, NLMK, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Monero/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, AT&T, Facebook, Intel, Ford Motor, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Binance Coin, BitTorrent
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 78%
  • Gazprom 67%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 63%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 84%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 33%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • USD/RUB 67%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 53%
  • Stellar/USD 76%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 56%
  • Tron/USD 64%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 94%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • XRP/USD 58%
  • RTS 79%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 77%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • AT&T 33%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Intel 100%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Price
accuracy
65%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 60%
  • Gazprom 59%
  • Nornikel 11%
  • Gazprom Neft 51%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 33%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 83%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 77%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 27%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 73%
  • USD/RUB 54%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 53%
  • Stellar/USD 71%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 48%
  • Tron/USD 56%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 94%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • XRP/USD 58%
  • RTS 77%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 68%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 73%
  • Alibaba 51%
  • AT&T 63%
  • Facebook 54%
  • Intel 35%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
13
  • Rusal 6
  • Yandex 5328
  • QIWI -20
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 19
  • VTB 0
  • Gazprom 5
  • Nornikel 53
  • Gazprom Neft 15
  • InterRAO -2
  • Lukoil -17
  • MTS 19
  • Magnit 5
  • MOEX Index -486
  • NLMK 762
  • Polyus 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 6
  • Severstal 168
  • AFK Sistema -16
  • Surgutneftegaz -84
  • EUR/RUB -31
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB 6
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD -32
  • Stellar/USD 18
  • Zcash/USD -471
  • BitcoinCash/USD -48
  • Litecoin/USD -160
  • Tron/USD 23
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Monero/Bitcoin 1
  • Ethereum/USD 808
  • Monero/USD 364
  • Bitcoin/USD -32
  • XRP/USD -59
  • RTS -22
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • S&P 500 90
  • Brent Crude Oil 19
  • Silver -4
  • Gold 3
  • Alibaba 8
  • AT&T -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Intel 2
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Tesla Motors 790
  • Boeing 13
  • Binance Coin -750
  • BitTorrent -221
More
ZaTra
Symbols: 23
Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Visa, Coca-Cola, Intel
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MOEX Index 65%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 57%
  • EUR/RUB 61%
  • EUR/USD 56%
  • GBP/USD 57%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • RTS 66%
  • US Dollar Index 68%
  • S&P 500 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 36%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 59%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
Price
accuracy
60%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 28%
  • MOEX Index 63%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 56%
  • EUR/RUB 58%
  • EUR/USD 52%
  • GBP/USD 56%
  • USD/RUB 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 58%
  • RTS 64%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • S&P 500 66%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 33%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 58%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
81
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 46
  • Gazprom -8
  • Nornikel 215
  • Lukoil -6
  • MOEX Index 143
  • Novatek 54
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -33
  • EUR/RUB 1
  • EUR/USD 0
  • GBP/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 2
  • Bitcoin/USD 159
  • RTS -83
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 54
  • WTI Crude Oil 34
  • Natural Gas -7
  • Silver -2
  • Gold -1
  • Visa -5
  • Coca-Cola 12
  • Intel -9
More
XMax
Symbols: 21
Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Nornikel, Lukoil, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Apple, Intel, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • Yandex 25%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 33%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 33%
  • USD/RUB 49%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • RTS 60%
  • S&P 500 59%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 50%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • Yandex 0%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 30%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 19%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 14%
  • USD/RUB 32%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • RTS 46%
  • S&P 500 59%
  • Brent Crude Oil 58%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 39%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
22
  • Yandex -291
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 12
  • Nornikel 74
  • Lukoil -33
  • Magnit -4
  • MOEX Index -161
  • Polyus -115
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 10
  • AUD/USD -5
  • EUR/USD -1
  • USD/RUB 4
  • Ethereum/USD 109
  • Bitcoin/USD 1
  • RTS 29
  • S&P 500 -7
  • Brent Crude Oil 11
  • WTI Crude Oil 44
  • Gold -1
  • Apple -10
  • Intel 27
  • Tesla Motors 31
More

Completed signals of MOEX Index

Total signals – 343
Showing 181-200 of 200 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
ZaTra21.01.202221.01.20223444.003444.0000.0-4955
ZaTra21.01.202221.01.20223422.053477.00100100.02195
ZaTra19.01.202220.01.20223440.003440.0000.0-3000
ZaTra19.01.202220.01.20223410.003450.00100100.01000
ZaTra18.01.202218.01.20223477.853511.00100100.0215
Gelaton15.01.202217.01.20223550.003590.00100100.01000
Gelaton15.01.202217.01.20223560.003600.00100100.01000
Gelaton15.01.202217.01.20223620.003620.0000.0-3000
Gelaton15.01.202217.01.20223610.003610.0000.0-3000
ZaTra10.01.202214.01.20223607.503777.00100100.09665
Gelaton08.01.202213.01.20223710.003750.00100100.01000
ZaTra13.01.202213.01.20223795.953866.00100100.0405
ZaTra11.01.202213.01.20223800.003800.0000.0-2770
ZaTra10.01.202212.01.20223811.003811.0000.0-3100
Gelaton08.01.202211.01.20223760.003760.0000.0-3000
Gelaton08.01.202210.01.20223730.003770.00100100.01000
Gelaton08.01.202210.01.20223740.003780.00100100.01000
ZaTra29.12.202104.01.20223870.563844.0000.0-899
ZaTra29.12.202103.01.20223855.653822.0000.0-760
Gelaton02.01.202203.01.20223790.003760.00100100.0500

 

Not activated price forecasts MOEX Index

Total signals – 157
Showing 141-157 of 157 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
ZaTraMOEX Index17.01.202220.01.20223720.75
ZaTraMOEX Index18.01.202220.01.20223555.55
ZaTraMOEX Index14.01.202220.01.20223774.60
ZaTraMOEX Index13.01.202219.01.20223900.10
ZaTraMOEX Index14.01.202218.01.20223749.20
ZaTraMOEX Index13.01.202217.01.20223879.55
ZaTraMOEX Index10.01.202214.01.20223905.00
ZaTraMOEX Index10.01.202212.01.20223854.00
ZaTraMOEX Index29.12.202131.12.20213847.35
ZaTraMOEX Index24.12.202130.12.20213680.00
ZaTraMOEX Index24.12.202130.12.20213799.00
ZaTraMOEX Index21.12.202128.12.20213799.90
ZaTraMOEX Index20.12.202127.12.20213635.00
GelatonMOEX Index04.12.202124.12.20213950.00
ZaTraMOEX Index21.12.202123.12.20213774.60
GelatonMOEX Index04.12.202122.12.20213940.00
ZaTraMOEX Index15.12.202121.12.20213597.40

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!