{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Polyus Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 39

Active signals for Polyus

Total signals – 3
Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
TorForex100.012600.00
12800.00
27.09.202129.10.2021
TorForex100.012800.00
13000.00
27.09.202126.11.2021
TorForex100.013000.00
13200.00
27.09.202130.12.2021
 
 

Polyus rate traders

Total number of traders – 5
Kego
Symbols: 68
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), BSP, Bashneft, VTB, Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, DEC, Detskiy Mir, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Krasnyi Oktyabr, Lukoil, Lenta, MVideo, MGTS, MRSK Centra, MTS, Magnit, Megion, Mechel, NefAZ, Novatek, PIK, Polyus, RBC, Raspadskaya, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rosseti pr, Rostelekom, RusAkva, RusHydro, Saratovenergo, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, StavropolEnergoSbyt, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya, Tatneft, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, FSK YEES, Khimprom, Cherkizovo, Enel Rossiya, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Nike
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • MosEnergo 50%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 83%
  • BSP 50%
  • Bashneft 100%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 50%
  • Detskiy Mir 100%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 100%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 100%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 100%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 100%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 83%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 78%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 70%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 100%
  • Tatneft 100%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 33%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 33%
  • Dash/USD 88%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • MosEnergo 13%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 83%
  • BSP 11%
  • Bashneft 10%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 13%
  • Detskiy Mir 82%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 77%
  • InterRAO 28%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 39%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 39%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 27%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 65%
  • Mechel 10%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 13%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 52%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 83%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 37%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 74%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 23%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 67%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 64%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 49%
  • Tatneft 56%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 2%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 48%
  • Enel Rossiya 16%
  • EUR/USD 1%
  • USD/RUB 15%
  • Dash/USD 88%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 62%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
247
  • MosEnergo -3
  • Polymetal 138
  • Rusal 46
  • Yandex 100
  • QIWI -1
  • Alrosa 35
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 9
  • BSP 0
  • Bashneft 13
  • VTB -1
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy -1
  • Gazprom 1
  • Nornikel 94
  • Gazprom Neft 4
  • DEC 1
  • Detskiy Mir 40
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 16
  • InterRAO 0
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 242
  • Lukoil 66
  • Lenta 61
  • MVideo 204
  • MGTS -2
  • MRSK Centra 4
  • MTS 25
  • Magnit -8
  • Megion 83
  • Mechel 0
  • NefAZ 64
  • Novatek 59
  • PIK 103
  • Polyus 100
  • RBC 1
  • Raspadskaya 5
  • Rosneft -2
  • Rosseti -2
  • Rosseti pr 4
  • Rostelekom -2
  • RusAkva 45
  • RusHydro 8
  • Saratovenergo 2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0
  • AFK Sistema 5
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 7
  • Surgutneftegaz -2
  • TGK-2 -1
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0
  • Tatneft 170
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 7
  • FSK YEES 3
  • Khimprom 1
  • Cherkizovo 27
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • EUR/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Dash/USD 13
  • Zcash/USD -1200
  • EOS/USD -6
  • Litecoin/USD -68
  • NEO/USD 28
  • Ethereum/USD -62
  • Monero/USD -278
  • Bitcoin/USD 19
  • RTS -24
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 3
  • Platinum 1050
  • Nike -17
More
Demetris
Symbols: 58
Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, AUD/CAD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, Caterpillar, Bank of America, Intel, Exxon Mobil, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Solana
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 53%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MTS 82%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/RUB 63%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 76%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 78%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 50%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 72%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 78%
  • RTS 71%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 75%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 65%
  • Polkadot 92%
  • Solana 75%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 43%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • Lukoil 41%
  • MTS 65%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 52%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 77%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 33%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 74%
  • Tron/USD 37%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 72%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 78%
  • RTS 65%
  • US Dollar Index 60%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 70%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 65%
  • Polkadot 92%
  • Solana 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
115
  • Polymetal 45
  • Rusal 24
  • Yandex -71
  • QIWI -18
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -3
  • Gazprom -4
  • Nornikel 55
  • Lukoil -30
  • MTS 58
  • Magnit -14
  • MOEX Index -1000
  • Polyus -37
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -2
  • AUD/USD -2
  • EUR/RUB -2
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD 8
  • USD/CAD 6
  • USD/CHF 8
  • USD/JPY -6
  • USD/RUB 7
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • USD/CNH 9
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • GBP/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -5
  • AUD/CAD -8
  • Zcash/USD 100
  • Cardano/USD 492
  • EOS/USD 30
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 100
  • Tron/USD 0
  • NEO/USD 28
  • Ethereum/USD 31
  • Bitcoin/USD 101
  • XRP/USD 149
  • RTS -20
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • NASDAQ 100 9
  • S&P 500 5
  • WTI Crude Oil 2
  • Palladium 0
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet -26
  • Alibaba 6
  • Apple -3
  • Lukoil 20
  • Caterpillar -61
  • Bank of America -17
  • Intel 7
  • Exxon Mobil -73
  • Tesla Motors -67
  • Boeing 4
  • Dogecoin 388
  • Binance Coin -159
  • Polkadot 400
  • Solana 1162
More
TorForex
Symbols: 65
Lukoil, Novatek, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Snap, Alphabet, Alibaba, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Uber Technologies, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Pinterest, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Cisco Systems, Facebook, Twitter, SAP, Caterpillar, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Salesforce, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Ford Motor, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, PetroChina, UnitedHealth Group, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 69%
  • EUR/USD 65%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 69%
  • USD/CHF 59%
  • USD/JPY 71%
  • USD/RUB 68%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 78%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 72%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • XRP/USD 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • Gold 68%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 50%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 80%
  • Uber Technologies 100%
  • Apple 80%
  • American Express 100%
  • JPMorgan Chase 100%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Netflix 67%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 100%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 100%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 50%
  • Amazon 80%
  • Oracle 75%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Polkadot 83%
Price
accuracy
68%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Polyus 27%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 68%
  • USD/CHF 57%
  • USD/JPY 69%
  • USD/RUB 66%
  • NZD/USD 64%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 78%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 68%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • Gold 67%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 50%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 66%
  • Uber Technologies 100%
  • Apple 61%
  • American Express 100%
  • JPMorgan Chase 100%
  • Microsoft 89%
  • Netflix 67%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 100%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 78%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 100%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 50%
  • Amazon 80%
  • Oracle 75%
  • Tesla Motors 54%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Polkadot 83%
Profitableness,
pips/day
119
  • Lukoil 10
  • Novatek 4
  • Polyus 11
  • Rosneft 9
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 4
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD 0
  • USD/CHF -4
  • USD/JPY 4
  • USD/RUB 1
  • NZD/USD 1
  • Stellar/USD -88
  • Cardano/USD -79
  • BitcoinCash/USD -3
  • Litecoin/USD 29
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 155
  • Bitcoin/USD 114
  • XRP/USD 38
  • Brent Crude Oil -1
  • Gold -1
  • Snap 71
  • Alphabet 200
  • Alibaba -9
  • Visa -3
  • Hewlett-Packard -2
  • Home Depot 6
  • Adobe Systems 46
  • MasterCard 255
  • Starbucks -42
  • Nike 27
  • Uber Technologies 100
  • Apple -1
  • American Express 100
  • JPMorgan Chase 63
  • Microsoft 8
  • Netflix -1
  • IBM 38
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Pinterest -37
  • Coca-Cola 11
  • nVidia -1
  • Cisco Systems -23
  • Facebook 45
  • Twitter 50
  • SAP 45
  • Caterpillar -41
  • Toyota Motor -34
  • Bank of America 10
  • Salesforce 20
  • eBay -15
  • General Electrics -15
  • Intel 3
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Walt Disney -95
  • Exxon Mobil 18
  • PetroChina -30
  • UnitedHealth Group -116
  • Amazon -6
  • Oracle 14
  • Tesla Motors -10
  • Boeing 10
  • Polkadot -200
More
Rotkof
Symbols: 50
Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, NLMK, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Monero/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, AT&T, Facebook, Intel, Ford Motor, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Binance Coin, BitTorrent
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 78%
  • Gazprom 63%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 63%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 84%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 33%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 69%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 57%
  • Tron/USD 64%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • RTS 77%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 77%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • AT&T 33%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Intel 100%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 60%
  • Gazprom 60%
  • Nornikel 11%
  • Gazprom Neft 51%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 33%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 83%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 77%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 27%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 73%
  • USD/RUB 55%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 62%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 48%
  • Tron/USD 56%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • RTS 73%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 68%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 73%
  • Alibaba 51%
  • AT&T 63%
  • Facebook 54%
  • Intel 35%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
23
  • Rusal 6
  • Yandex 5328
  • QIWI -20
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 19
  • VTB 0
  • Gazprom 5
  • Nornikel 53
  • Gazprom Neft 15
  • InterRAO -2
  • Lukoil -17
  • MTS 19
  • Magnit 5
  • MOEX Index -486
  • NLMK 762
  • Polyus 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 6
  • Severstal 168
  • AFK Sistema -16
  • Surgutneftegaz -84
  • EUR/RUB -31
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB 6
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD -63
  • Stellar/USD 3
  • Zcash/USD -471
  • BitcoinCash/USD -48
  • Litecoin/USD -105
  • Tron/USD 23
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Monero/Bitcoin 1
  • Ethereum/USD 1075
  • Monero/USD 364
  • Bitcoin/USD -55
  • XRP/USD 14
  • RTS -34
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • S&P 500 90
  • Brent Crude Oil 19
  • Silver -4
  • Gold 3
  • Alibaba 8
  • AT&T -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Intel 2
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Tesla Motors 790
  • Boeing 13
  • Binance Coin -750
  • BitTorrent -221
More
XMax
Symbols: 21
Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Nornikel, Lukoil, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Apple, Intel, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
58%
  • Yandex 25%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 33%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 33%
  • USD/RUB 48%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • RTS 60%
  • S&P 500 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 65%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 50%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
46%
  • Yandex 0%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 30%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Lukoil 33%
  • Magnit 19%
  • MOEX Index 80%
  • Polyus 0%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 14%
  • USD/RUB 30%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 56%
  • RTS 46%
  • S&P 500 50%
  • Brent Crude Oil 47%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Gold 39%
  • Apple 0%
  • Intel 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
19
  • Yandex -291
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 12
  • Nornikel 74
  • Lukoil -33
  • Magnit -4
  • MOEX Index -161
  • Polyus -115
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 10
  • AUD/USD -5
  • EUR/USD -1
  • USD/RUB 5
  • Ethereum/USD 109
  • Bitcoin/USD -3
  • RTS 29
  • S&P 500 -7
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • WTI Crude Oil 44
  • Gold -1
  • Apple -6
  • Intel 27
  • Tesla Motors 20
More

Completed signals of Polyus

Total signals – 36
Showing 21-36 of 36 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
TorForex27.09.202108.10.202112306.000.0010026.5106
Demetris26.05.202105.07.202114447.500.0000.0-1403
Demetris08.06.202123.06.202114447.500.0000.0-853
Demetris08.06.202108.06.202115300.000.00100100.050
Demetris26.05.202126.05.202116000.000.00100100.050
Demetris26.05.202126.05.202115950.000.00100100.050
Demetris26.05.202126.05.202115850.000.00100100.060
Demetris11.05.202113.05.202114900.000.00100100.050
Demetris11.05.202113.05.202114950.000.00100100.050
Demetris11.05.202111.05.202115000.000.00100100.050
Demetris11.05.202111.05.202115050.000.00100100.050
Demetris27.04.202127.04.202114650.0014850.00100100.050
Demetris27.04.202127.04.202114700.0014900.00100100.050
Demetris27.04.202127.04.202114750.0014950.00100100.050
Demetris27.04.202127.04.202114800.0015000.00100100.040
Demetris20.04.202126.04.202115150.000.00100100.050

 

Not activated price forecasts Polyus

Total signals – 10
Showing 1-10 of 10 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
KegoPolyus05.08.202102.09.202114350.00
KegoPolyus05.08.202126.08.202114300.00
KegoPolyus05.08.202119.08.202114250.00
KegoPolyus05.08.202112.08.202114150.00
DemetrisPolyus08.06.202101.07.202115400.00
DemetrisPolyus08.06.202130.06.202115350.00
DemetrisPolyus15.01.202126.02.202116500.00
DemetrisPolyus15.01.202119.02.202116000.00
DemetrisPolyus15.01.202105.02.202115500.00
XMaxPolyus14.07.202013.01.202111380.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!