{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Polyus Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 115

Active signals for Polyus

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Polyus rate traders

Total number of traders – 1
TorForex
Symbols: 79
Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/CHF, NZD/USD, NZD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Uber Technologies, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Baidu, Pfizer, Cisco Systems, Meta Platforms, Twitter, SAP, Caterpillar, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Salesforce, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Ford Motor, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, PetroChina, UnitedHealth Group, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, PepsiCo, Solana, Terra
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • Yandex 77%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 77%
  • Nornikel 33%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Polyus 92%
  • Rosneft 71%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 81%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 74%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 80%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • NZD/CAD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Silver 75%
  • Gold 74%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 75%
  • Uber Technologies 50%
  • Apple 89%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 88%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 100%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 50%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 100%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 61%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 73%
  • Polkadot 68%
  • PepsiCo 67%
  • Solana 73%
  • Terra 75%
Price
accuracy
75%
  • Yandex 77%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 74%
  • Nornikel 33%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Polyus 86%
  • Rosneft 71%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 74%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 80%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • NZD/CAD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Silver 74%
  • Gold 74%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 67%
  • Uber Technologies 84%
  • Apple 78%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 82%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 100%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 29%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 87%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 84%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 100%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 56%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 73%
  • Polkadot 68%
  • PepsiCo 48%
  • Solana 73%
  • Terra 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
59
  • Yandex 82
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100
  • Gazprom 0
  • Nornikel -27
  • Lukoil 5
  • Polyus 15
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 1
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY 6
  • USD/RUB 4
  • EUR/CHF 3
  • NZD/USD 2
  • NZD/CAD 4
  • Stellar/USD -88
  • Cardano/USD 24
  • BitcoinCash/USD 3
  • Litecoin/USD -3
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 22
  • Monero/USD 80
  • Bitcoin/USD 33
  • XRP/USD 2
  • S&P 500 20
  • Brent Crude Oil 4
  • Silver -3
  • Gold 0
  • Alphabet 8
  • Alibaba -7
  • Visa -7
  • Hewlett-Packard 9
  • Home Depot 6
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • MasterCard 36
  • Starbucks -42
  • Nike 13
  • Uber Technologies 12
  • Apple 1
  • American Express 2
  • JPMorgan Chase -20
  • Microsoft 3
  • Netflix 2
  • IBM 38
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Coca-Cola 11
  • nVidia 0
  • Baidu 37
  • Pfizer 8
  • Cisco Systems -3
  • Meta Platforms 45
  • Twitter 21
  • SAP -15
  • Caterpillar -41
  • Toyota Motor -34
  • Bank of America 8
  • Goldman Sachs Group 17
  • Salesforce 20
  • eBay -21
  • General Electrics -32
  • Intel 3
  • Ford Motor 8
  • Walt Disney -95
  • Exxon Mobil 6
  • PetroChina -25
  • UnitedHealth Group 26
  • Amazon -4
  • Oracle 17
  • Tesla Motors -9
  • Boeing -5
  • Dogecoin -2
  • Binance Coin -62
  • Polkadot 0
  • PepsiCo -1
  • Solana 10
  • Terra 300
More

Completed signals of Polyus

Total signals – 115
Showing 101-115 of 115 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Demetris29.02.202404.03.202411130.0011060.00100100.020
Demetris29.02.202404.03.202411110.0011040.00100100.020
Demetris29.02.202404.03.202411090.0011020.00100100.020
Demetris29.02.202429.02.202411000.0011000.0000.0-50
Demetris07.11.202308.11.202311310.0011310.0000.0-80
Demetris07.11.202308.11.202311390.0011290.00100100.020
Demetris07.11.202307.11.202311370.0011270.00100100.020
Demetris07.11.202307.11.202311350.0011250.00100100.020
Demetris18.10.202318.10.202311900.0011900.0000.0-60
Demetris18.10.202318.10.202311920.0011920.0000.0-60
Demetris20.07.202326.07.202311600.0011600.0000.0-150
Demetris20.07.202320.07.202311550.0011550.0000.0-150
Demetris20.07.202320.07.202311700.0011500.00100100.050
Demetris11.07.202317.07.202310950.0010750.00100100.050
Demetris11.07.202317.07.202310900.0010700.00100100.050

 

Not activated price forecasts Polyus

Total signals – 20
Showing 1-20 of 20 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
DemetrisPolyus18.10.202325.10.202312020.00
DemetrisPolyus18.10.202324.10.202312000.00
DemetrisPolyus20.07.202327.07.202311800.00
DemetrisPolyus10.07.202317.07.202311700.00
DemetrisPolyus04.01.202312.01.20238040.00
DemetrisPolyus04.01.202311.01.20238030.00
TorForexPolyus01.03.202207.03.202210750.00
TorForexPolyus01.03.202204.03.202210700.00
TorForexPolyus01.03.202203.03.202210655.00
TorForexPolyus01.03.202201.03.202210600.00
KegoPolyus05.08.202102.09.202114350.00
KegoPolyus05.08.202126.08.202114300.00
KegoPolyus05.08.202119.08.202114250.00
KegoPolyus05.08.202112.08.202114150.00
DemetrisPolyus08.06.202101.07.202115400.00
DemetrisPolyus08.06.202130.06.202115350.00
DemetrisPolyus15.01.202126.02.202116500.00
DemetrisPolyus15.01.202119.02.202116000.00
DemetrisPolyus15.01.202105.02.202115500.00
XMaxPolyus14.07.202013.01.202111380.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!