{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Rosneft Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 76

Active signals for Rosneft

Total signals – 3
Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Mao100.0600.00
650.00
15.02.202130.11.2021
Mao100.0550.00
600.00
15.02.202131.08.2021
Kan30.0---.-5
---.-5
22.06.202010.09.20211.4 USD
 
 

Rosneft rate traders

Total number of traders – 5
Kego
Symbols: 68
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), BSP, Bashneft, VTB, Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, DEC, Detskiy Mir, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Krasnyi Oktyabr, Lukoil, Lenta, MVideo, MGTS, MRSK Centra, MTS, Magnit, Megion, Mechel, NefAZ, Novatek, PIK, Polyus, RBC, Raspadskaya, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rosseti pr, Rostelekom, RusAkva, RusHydro, Saratovenergo, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, StavropolEnergoSbyt, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya, Tatneft, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, FSK YEES, Khimprom, Cherkizovo, Enel Rossiya, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Nike
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • MosEnergo 50%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 50%
  • Bashneft 100%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 50%
  • Detskiy Mir 100%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 100%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 100%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 100%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 100%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 60%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 70%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 100%
  • Tatneft 100%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 33%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Price
accuracy
60%
  • MosEnergo 13%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 11%
  • Bashneft 10%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 13%
  • Detskiy Mir 82%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 77%
  • InterRAO 28%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 39%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 39%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 27%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 65%
  • Mechel 10%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 13%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 52%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 37%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 74%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 23%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 40%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 64%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 49%
  • Tatneft 56%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 2%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 48%
  • Enel Rossiya 16%
  • EUR/USD 1%
  • USD/RUB 23%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 62%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
264
  • MosEnergo -3
  • Polymetal 138
  • Rusal 46
  • Yandex 100
  • QIWI -1
  • Alrosa 35
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 0
  • BSP 0
  • Bashneft 13
  • VTB -1
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy -1
  • Gazprom 1
  • Nornikel 372
  • Gazprom Neft 4
  • DEC 1
  • Detskiy Mir 40
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 16
  • InterRAO 0
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 242
  • Lukoil 66
  • Lenta 61
  • MVideo 204
  • MGTS -2
  • MRSK Centra 4
  • MTS 25
  • Magnit -8
  • Megion 83
  • Mechel 0
  • NefAZ 64
  • Novatek 59
  • PIK 103
  • Polyus 100
  • RBC 1
  • Raspadskaya 5
  • Rosneft -11
  • Rosseti -2
  • Rosseti pr 4
  • Rostelekom -2
  • RusAkva 45
  • RusHydro 8
  • Saratovenergo 2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -5
  • AFK Sistema 5
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 7
  • Surgutneftegaz -2
  • TGK-2 -1
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0
  • Tatneft 170
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 7
  • FSK YEES 3
  • Khimprom 1
  • Cherkizovo 27
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • EUR/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 11
  • Dash/USD 1
  • Zcash/USD -1200
  • EOS/USD -6
  • Litecoin/USD -205
  • NEO/USD 28
  • Ethereum/USD -62
  • Monero/USD -278
  • Bitcoin/USD 24
  • RTS -24
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 3
  • Platinum 1050
  • Nike -17
More
Mountain
Symbols: 78
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 56%
  • WTI Crude Oil 57%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 66%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Google 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 58%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Facebook 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 68%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 77%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 54%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Google 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 47%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 54%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Facebook 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
219
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD 17
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Cardano/USD 262
  • Litecoin/USD 370
  • Ethereum/USD 9
  • Bitcoin/USD 169
  • XRP/USD -20
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 33
  • Dow Jones 32
  • NASDAQ 100 14
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Google -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -5
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook 4
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 27
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
  • Dogecoin 450
  • Binance Coin 700
  • Polkadot 5000
More
Shooter
Symbols: 30
Nornikel, Magnit, Rosneft, Rostelekom, AFK Sistema, Enel Rossiya, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Ethereum/USD, XRP/USD, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, Apple, Verizon, Johnson&Johnson, Netflix, Twitter, Daimler, General Electrics, Intel, Amazon, LYFT, Oracle, Spotify, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Magnit 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 75%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Spotify 67%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
66%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Magnit 35%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 41%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 45%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 64%
  • WTI Crude Oil 14%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 69%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 43%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 69%
  • Intel 30%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 71%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Spotify 67%
  • Boeing 11%
Profitableness,
pips/day
25
  • Nornikel 142
  • Magnit 1
  • Rosneft 65
  • Rostelekom -3
  • AFK Sistema 3
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • Cardano/USD 13
  • BitcoinCash/USD -2
  • Ethereum/USD 34
  • XRP/USD 35
  • S&P 500 15
  • Brent Crude Oil 41
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Alibaba 11
  • Activision Blizzard 160
  • Home Depot -14
  • Adobe Systems 10
  • Apple 8
  • Verizon 0
  • Johnson&Johnson -41
  • Netflix 17
  • Twitter 17
  • Daimler 17
  • General Electrics 4
  • Intel 9
  • Amazon -10
  • LYFT 29
  • Oracle 55
  • Spotify -128
  • Boeing 6
More
Mao
Symbols: 21
Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, InterRAO, Mechel, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), Surgutneftegaz, FosAgro, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, RTS, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 44%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 88%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Mechel 50%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 75%
  • FosAgro 100%
  • EUR/USD 75%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 76%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 0%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 67%
Price
accuracy
68%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 38%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 88%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Mechel 47%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 32%
  • Surgutneftegaz 55%
  • FosAgro 11%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • S&P 500 91%
  • Brent Crude Oil 74%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 0%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 60%
Profitableness,
pips/day
30
  • Alrosa 28
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 0
  • VTB -1
  • Gazprom -5
  • Nornikel 55
  • InterRAO 0
  • Mechel 0
  • Novatek -45
  • Rosneft 16
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -6
  • Surgutneftegaz 7
  • FosAgro 58
  • EUR/USD 4
  • USD/RUB -7
  • RTS 40
  • S&P 500 17
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Natural Gas -9
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 1
More
Orion
Symbols: 17
Rosneft, Cherkizovo, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, AUD/NZD, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, GBP/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, WTI Crude Oil, Silver
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Cherkizovo 33%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 71%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • WTI Crude Oil 88%
  • Silver 50%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • Rosneft 28%
  • Cherkizovo 33%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • EUR/CAD 100%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 71%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • WTI Crude Oil 88%
  • Silver 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
10
  • Rosneft 9
  • Cherkizovo -2
  • AUD/USD 16
  • EUR/USD -24
  • GBP/USD 4
  • USD/JPY -7
  • EUR/AUD 63
  • AUD/NZD -16
  • EUR/JPY 44
  • EUR/CAD 30
  • GBP/JPY 39
  • NZD/JPY 19
  • AUD/JPY 21
  • GBP/CAD 0
  • Bitcoin/USD 100
  • WTI Crude Oil 58
  • Silver -6
More

Completed signals of Rosneft

Total signals – 73
Showing 61-73 of 73 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Kego11.05.202121.05.2021526.850.0000.0-232
Kego11.05.202112.05.2021550.000.00100100.030
Kego11.05.202112.05.2021547.000.00100100.020
Mao15.02.202120.03.2021550.000.00100100.0406
Mountain22.12.202023.12.2020434.00434.0000.0-62
Mountain22.12.202023.12.2020427.80437.65100100.042
Mountain03.12.202008.12.2020431.50452.40100100.035
Mountain30.11.202004.12.2020439.90439.9000.0-84
Mountain02.12.202003.12.2020431.50460.00100100.095
Mountain02.12.202003.12.2020441.00460.00100100.050
Mountain30.11.202002.12.2020446.61446.6100.0-67
Mountain30.11.202002.12.2020439.90455.60100100.067
Mountain24.11.202030.11.2020457.10457.1000.0-108

 

Not activated price forecasts Rosneft

Total signals – 15
Showing 1-15 of 15 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
RotkofRosneft11.09.202025.12.2020368.550.00
KegoRosneft11.05.202125.05.2021555.00524.75
RotkofRosneft11.09.202023.04.2021300.00537.45
MountainRosneft22.12.202030.12.2020417.95435.10
MountainRosneft22.12.202029.12.2020422.85433.85
MountainRosneft03.12.202008.12.2020422.10430.80
MountainRosneft19.11.202027.11.2020428.10459.60
MountainRosneft19.11.202026.11.2020435.80464.75
MountainRosneft16.11.202025.11.2020411.60473.10
MountainRosneft19.11.202025.11.2020443.50473.10
MountainRosneft16.11.202024.11.2020417.65471.20
MountainRosneft14.10.202016.10.2020385.11383.15
MountainRosneft05.10.202006.10.2020382.20392.35
MountainRosneft01.10.202002.10.2020386.93380.40
MountainRosneft28.09.202001.10.2020380.30385.20

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!