{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Rosseti Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 14

Active signals for Rosseti

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Rosseti rate traders

Total number of traders – 4
Kego
Symbols: 71
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), BSP, Bashneft, VTB, Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, DEC, Detskiy Mir, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Krasnyi Oktyabr, Lukoil, Lenta, MVideo, MGTS, MRSK Centra, MTS, Magnit, Megion, Mechel, MOEX Index, NefAZ, Novatek, PIK, Polyus, RBC, Raspadskaya, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rosseti pr, Rostelekom, RusAkva, RusHydro, Saratovenergo, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, StavropolEnergoSbyt, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya, Tatneft, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, FSK YEES, Khimprom, Cherkizovo, Enel Rossiya, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Nike, Solana
Trend
accuracy
74%
  • MosEnergo 50%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 83%
  • BSP 50%
  • Bashneft 100%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 71%
  • Nornikel 89%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 50%
  • Detskiy Mir 100%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 100%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 75%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 80%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 100%
  • MOEX Index 88%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 88%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 78%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 73%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 100%
  • Tatneft 100%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 33%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 33%
  • Dash/USD 88%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 86%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • RTS 78%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
  • Solana 67%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • MosEnergo 13%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 83%
  • BSP 11%
  • Bashneft 10%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 71%
  • Nornikel 89%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 13%
  • Detskiy Mir 82%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 77%
  • InterRAO 28%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 39%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 45%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 21%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 65%
  • Mechel 10%
  • MOEX Index 88%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 13%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 52%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 88%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 37%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 74%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 23%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 67%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 63%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 49%
  • Tatneft 56%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 2%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 48%
  • Enel Rossiya 16%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 1%
  • USD/RUB 15%
  • Dash/USD 88%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 86%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • RTS 78%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
  • Solana 67%
Profitableness,
pips/day
160
  • MosEnergo -3
  • Polymetal 138
  • Rusal 46
  • Yandex 100
  • QIWI -1
  • Alrosa 35
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 9
  • BSP 0
  • Bashneft 13
  • VTB -1
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy -1
  • Gazprom -9
  • Nornikel 84
  • Gazprom Neft 4
  • DEC 1
  • Detskiy Mir 40
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 16
  • InterRAO 0
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 242
  • Lukoil 66
  • Lenta 30
  • MVideo 204
  • MGTS -2
  • MRSK Centra 4
  • MTS 9
  • Magnit -8
  • Megion 83
  • Mechel 0
  • MOEX Index 500
  • NefAZ 64
  • Novatek 59
  • PIK 103
  • Polyus 100
  • RBC 1
  • Raspadskaya 5
  • Rosneft 4
  • Rosseti -2
  • Rosseti pr 4
  • Rostelekom -2
  • RusAkva 45
  • RusHydro 8
  • Saratovenergo 2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0
  • AFK Sistema 1
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 7
  • Surgutneftegaz 1
  • TGK-2 -1
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0
  • Tatneft 170
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 7
  • FSK YEES 3
  • Khimprom 1
  • Cherkizovo 27
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • EUR/RUB 18
  • EUR/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Dash/USD 13
  • Zcash/USD -1500
  • EOS/USD -6
  • Litecoin/USD -68
  • NEO/USD 23
  • Ethereum/USD 66
  • Monero/USD -278
  • Bitcoin/USD 38
  • RTS -22
  • Silver -11
  • Gold 3
  • Platinum 1050
  • Nike -17
  • Solana -300
More
John-D
Symbols: 50
MosEnergo, X5 Retail Group, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, NPO Nauka, Alrosa, Abrau Durso, Aeroflot (MOEX), BSP, Bashneft pr, Verhnesald, VTB, GAZ, Gazprom, Gazprom Neft, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Kovrovskiy Mekhanicheskiy, Kvadra, MTS, Nauka-Svyaz, Novatek, RBC, Rosgosstrakh, Rosseti, RusAkva, Rusgraineyn, Saratovenergo, Sberbank (MOEX), TNS Energo Rostov, Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, Transneft pr, FosAgro, ChMK, Cherkizovo, Unipro, EUR/RUB, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Gold, Microsoft
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • MosEnergo 100%
  • X5 Retail Group 75%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 0%
  • Yandex 100%
  • NPO Nauka 67%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Abrau Durso 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 100%
  • Bashneft pr 0%
  • Verhnesald 25%
  • VTB 75%
  • GAZ 0%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Gazprom Neft 0%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 50%
  • InterRAO 100%
  • Kovrovskiy Mekhanicheskiy 0%
  • Kvadra 75%
  • MTS 67%
  • Nauka-Svyaz 60%
  • Novatek 100%
  • RBC 50%
  • Rosgosstrakh 0%
  • Rosseti 100%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • Rusgraineyn 0%
  • Saratovenergo 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 88%
  • TNS Energo Rostov 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 0%
  • Transneft pr 100%
  • FosAgro 100%
  • ChMK 0%
  • Cherkizovo 75%
  • Unipro 100%
  • EUR/RUB 0%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • RTS 100%
  • US Dollar Index 50%
  • S&P 500 64%
  • Brent Crude Oil 62%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 89%
  • Gold 70%
  • Microsoft 100%
Price
accuracy
60%
  • MosEnergo 100%
  • X5 Retail Group 75%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 0%
  • Yandex 100%
  • NPO Nauka 34%
  • Alrosa 67%
  • Abrau Durso 51%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 23%
  • Bashneft pr 0%
  • Verhnesald 2%
  • VTB 75%
  • GAZ 0%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Gazprom Neft 0%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 18%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Kovrovskiy Mekhanicheskiy 0%
  • Kvadra 34%
  • MTS 47%
  • Nauka-Svyaz 45%
  • Novatek 100%
  • RBC 1%
  • Rosgosstrakh 0%
  • Rosseti 100%
  • RusAkva 3%
  • Rusgraineyn 0%
  • Saratovenergo 4%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 88%
  • TNS Energo Rostov 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 0%
  • Transneft pr 7%
  • FosAgro 13%
  • ChMK 0%
  • Cherkizovo 75%
  • Unipro 3%
  • EUR/RUB 0%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 68%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • RTS 92%
  • US Dollar Index 50%
  • S&P 500 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 48%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 78%
  • Gold 70%
  • Microsoft 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
22
  • MosEnergo 4
  • X5 Retail Group -253
  • Polymetal 80
  • Rusal 0
  • Yandex 400
  • NPO Nauka -8
  • Alrosa 22
  • Abrau Durso 92
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -15
  • BSP 10
  • Bashneft pr -24
  • Verhnesald -26
  • VTB 1
  • GAZ 0
  • Gazprom -4
  • Gazprom Neft -6
  • Korporatsiya Irkut -2
  • InterRAO 4
  • Kovrovskiy Mekhanicheskiy -14
  • Kvadra 0
  • MTS 13
  • Nauka-Svyaz 153
  • Novatek 200
  • RBC 0
  • Rosgosstrakh 0
  • Rosseti 13
  • RusAkva 167
  • Rusgraineyn -2
  • Saratovenergo 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 17
  • TNS Energo Rostov -6
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf -12
  • Transneft pr 24
  • FosAgro 85
  • ChMK -41
  • Cherkizovo 29
  • Unipro 4
  • EUR/RUB -50
  • GBP/USD 10
  • USD/RUB -3
  • Bitcoin/USD 100
  • RTS 46
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • S&P 500 -9
  • Brent Crude Oil -5
  • WTI Crude Oil 80
  • Natural Gas 113
  • Gold -5
  • Microsoft 11
More
Mao
Symbols: 30
Yandex, Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, InterRAO, MTS, Mechel, MOEX Index, Novatek, Polyus, Rosneft, Rosseti, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, FosAgro, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, PetroChina
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • Yandex 75%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 53%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 63%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 50%
  • Mechel 50%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novatek 83%
  • Polyus 75%
  • Rosneft 50%
  • Rosseti 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 62%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 75%
  • FosAgro 100%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 64%
  • USD/RUB 81%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 29%
  • S&P 500 90%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Natural Gas 68%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 58%
  • PetroChina 100%
Price
accuracy
68%
  • Yandex 75%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 47%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 63%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 7%
  • Mechel 47%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novatek 83%
  • Polyus 75%
  • Rosneft 50%
  • Rosseti 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 60%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 55%
  • FosAgro 11%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • USD/RUB 77%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 29%
  • S&P 500 86%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Natural Gas 68%
  • Silver 51%
  • Gold 50%
  • PetroChina 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
2
  • Yandex -100
  • Alrosa 28
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 2
  • VTB -1
  • Gazprom -3
  • Nornikel 18
  • InterRAO 0
  • MTS -30
  • Mechel 0
  • MOEX Index -4000
  • Novatek 25
  • Polyus -110
  • Rosneft 3
  • Rosseti -2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -3
  • AFK Sistema -6
  • Surgutneftegaz 7
  • FosAgro 58
  • EUR/RUB 30
  • EUR/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 4
  • RTS 40
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • S&P 500 15
  • Brent Crude Oil 5
  • WTI Crude Oil -125
  • Natural Gas -31
  • Silver 1
  • Gold 0
  • PetroChina 28
More
Kan3
Symbols: 36
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Best Efforts Bank, Verhnesald, Gazprom, Nornikel, Zvezda, Korporatsiya Irkut, Moskovskiy Kreditnyi Bank, MOESK, MRSK Sibiri, MTS, Magadanenergo, Mechel, Mechel ap, MOEX Index, Novorossiyskiy MTP, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rostelekom, RusHydro, Rusgraineyn, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, TGK-2 ap, TNS·enRst-p, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, ChMK, GBP/USD, RTS, Silver, Twitter
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • MosEnergo 100%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Yandex 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Best Efforts Bank 0%
  • Verhnesald 100%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Zvezda 0%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 0%
  • Moskovskiy Kreditnyi Bank 100%
  • MOESK 100%
  • MRSK Sibiri 100%
  • MTS 100%
  • Magadanenergo 0%
  • Mechel 100%
  • Mechel ap 0%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novorossiyskiy MTP 0%
  • Rosneft 50%
  • Rosseti 100%
  • Rostelekom 50%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Rusgraineyn 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0%
  • Severstal 100%
  • Surgutneftegaz 100%
  • TGK-2 100%
  • TGK-2 ap 0%
  • TNS·enRst-p 0%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • ChMK 100%
  • GBP/USD 0%
  • RTS 67%
  • Silver 100%
  • Twitter 100%
Price
accuracy
41%
  • MosEnergo 15%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Yandex 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • Best Efforts Bank 0%
  • Verhnesald 24%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Zvezda 0%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 0%
  • Moskovskiy Kreditnyi Bank 8%
  • MOESK 100%
  • MRSK Sibiri 34%
  • MTS 10%
  • Magadanenergo 0%
  • Mechel 18%
  • Mechel ap 0%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novorossiyskiy MTP 0%
  • Rosneft 25%
  • Rosseti 26%
  • Rostelekom 50%
  • RusHydro 15%
  • Rusgraineyn 41%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0%
  • Severstal 100%
  • Surgutneftegaz 100%
  • TGK-2 16%
  • TGK-2 ap 0%
  • TNS·enRst-p 0%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • ChMK 9%
  • GBP/USD 0%
  • RTS 57%
  • Silver 12%
  • Twitter 60%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-74
  • MosEnergo 1
  • Polymetal 37
  • Yandex -192
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -30
  • Best Efforts Bank -31
  • Verhnesald 12
  • Gazprom -3
  • Nornikel 135
  • Zvezda -2
  • Korporatsiya Irkut -13
  • Moskovskiy Kreditnyi Bank 1
  • MOESK 2
  • MRSK Sibiri 4
  • MTS 11
  • Magadanenergo -2
  • Mechel 0
  • Mechel ap -1
  • MOEX Index -3500
  • Novorossiyskiy MTP -3
  • Rosneft 5
  • Rosseti 1
  • Rostelekom 1
  • RusHydro 5
  • Rusgraineyn 4
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -3
  • Severstal 39
  • Surgutneftegaz 5
  • TGK-2 2
  • TGK-2 ap 0
  • TNS·enRst-p -9
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 6
  • ChMK 16
  • GBP/USD -40
  • RTS -52
  • Silver 1
  • Twitter 6
More

Completed signals of Rosseti

Total signals – 14
Showing 1-14 of 14 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Mao03.08.202212.08.20221.2331.29010035.07
Mao03.08.202205.08.20221.2401.310100100.020
Mao03.08.202204.08.20221.2601.330100100.020
Mao03.08.202204.08.20221.2801.350100100.020
Mao21.07.202222.07.20221.2131.20000.0-37
Mao21.07.202221.07.20221.2201.22000.0-50
Kego12.05.202114.05.20212.0790.00000.0-11
John-D15.04.202120.04.20212.0702.030100100.010
John-D15.04.202120.04.20212.0602.020100100.010
John-D15.04.202119.04.20212.0502.010100100.010
John-D15.04.202119.04.20212.0402.000100100.020
Phantom05.02.202112.02.20211.7390.0001001.253
Kan318.10.201919.10.20201.3930.00010026.3198
Kego19.08.202018.09.20201.5360.00000.0-47

 

Not activated price forecasts Rosseti

Total signals – 11
Showing 1-11 of 11 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
MaoRosseti21.07.202229.07.20221.310
MaoRosseti21.07.202227.07.20221.290
KegoRosseti12.05.202104.06.20212.160
KegoRosseti12.05.202128.05.20212.130
KegoRosseti12.05.202121.05.20212.100
PhantomRosseti05.02.202126.02.20215.800
PhantomRosseti05.02.202123.02.20216.000
PhantomRosseti05.02.202118.02.20216.210
WarriorRosseti11.09.202023.10.20201.350
WarriorRosseti11.09.202009.10.20201.394
WarriorRosseti11.09.202030.09.20201.420

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!