{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/MXN Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 55

Active signals for USD/MXN

Total signals – 0
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

USD/MXN rate traders

Total number of traders – 6
Plancton
Symbols: 82
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, EUR/NOK, SGD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/SEK, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, GBP/SEK, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/Bitcoin, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Nem/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, ALCOA, Sugar, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, SushiSwap, BitTorrent, Solana, Avalanche, EUR/ZAR, Tezos
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • AUD/USD 64%
  • EUR/USD 70%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 75%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 69%
  • EUR/AUD 79%
  • EUR/NZD 69%
  • EUR/GBP 51%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 77%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 0%
  • EUR/CHF 66%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • GBP/NZD 72%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 57%
  • GBP/CHF 66%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 66%
  • AUD/CHF 71%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 71%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 69%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 70%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 73%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 73%
  • Cardano/USD 78%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 79%
  • IOTA/USD 71%
  • Tron/USD 62%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Monero/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 90%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 62%
  • Natural Gas 71%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 72%
  • Platinum 80%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 100%
  • Dogecoin 89%
  • Binance Coin 60%
  • Polkadot 86%
  • Uniswap 50%
  • Chainlink 83%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 33%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 50%
  • EUR/ZAR 50%
  • Tezos 0%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 64%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 1%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 79%
  • EUR/NZD 69%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • USD/CNH 47%
  • CAD/JPY 76%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 5%
  • EUR/CHF 58%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • GBP/NZD 71%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 57%
  • GBP/CHF 66%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 65%
  • AUD/CHF 71%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 71%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 67%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 68%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 66%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 73%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 73%
  • Cardano/USD 78%
  • EOS/USD 70%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • IOTA/USD 71%
  • Tron/USD 61%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 91%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Monero/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 90%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 62%
  • Natural Gas 71%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 71%
  • Platinum 80%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 5%
  • Dogecoin 92%
  • Binance Coin 60%
  • Polkadot 86%
  • Uniswap 50%
  • Chainlink 83%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 33%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 50%
  • EUR/ZAR 50%
  • Tezos 73%
Profitableness,
pips/day
107
  • AUD/USD -4
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD -3
  • USD/CAD 0
  • USD/CHF 3
  • USD/JPY -2
  • USD/RUB -50
  • USD/ZAR 3
  • USD/TRY 127
  • CAD/CHF 2
  • EUR/AUD 12
  • EUR/NZD 0
  • EUR/GBP -6
  • USD/CNH 30
  • CAD/JPY 5
  • USD/SGD 9
  • USD/NOK -680
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -6
  • GBP/NZD 2
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD -5
  • GBP/CHF -3
  • EUR/SGD -1
  • EUR/NOK -155
  • SGD/JPY 10
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY 5
  • EUR/SEK 400
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD -11
  • GBP/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • GBP/SEK -156
  • AUD/JPY 1
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD -17
  • NZD/CAD -3
  • AUD/CAD 2
  • Dash/USD 15
  • Stellar/USD 20
  • EthereumClassic/USD 18
  • Cardano/USD 53
  • EOS/USD 17
  • BitcoinCash/USD 47
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin -1
  • Litecoin/USD 197
  • IOTA/USD 106
  • Tron/USD -5
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 4
  • Ethereum/USD 117
  • Monero/USD 159
  • Bitcoin/USD 52
  • Nem/USD 184
  • QTUM/USD -100
  • XRP/USD 99
  • US Dollar Index -39
  • Dow Jones -2
  • NASDAQ 100 63
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -3
  • WTI Crude Oil 2
  • Natural Gas -7
  • Silver -7
  • Gold 0
  • Platinum 14
  • ALCOA 27
  • Sugar 25
  • Dogecoin 338
  • Binance Coin -397
  • Polkadot 528
  • Uniswap -400
  • Chainlink 23
  • SushiSwap -33
  • BitTorrent -30
  • Solana 773
  • Avalanche -230
  • EUR/ZAR -750
  • Tezos -887
More
PigRider
Symbols: 21
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, EUR/GBP, EUR/CHF, USD/MXN, EUR/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Copper, Tesla Motors, Wheat, USD/CNY
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 71%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • USD/MXN 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 75%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 33%
  • Bitcoin/USD 81%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 64%
  • Copper 0%
  • Tesla Motors 0%
  • Wheat 100%
  • USD/CNY 100%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 55%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 71%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • EUR/CHF 35%
  • USD/MXN 0%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 75%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 33%
  • Bitcoin/USD 80%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 64%
  • Copper 0%
  • Tesla Motors 0%
  • Wheat 66%
  • USD/CNY 60%
Profitableness,
pips/day
126
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD 8
  • USD/CAD -17
  • USD/JPY 3
  • EUR/GBP 7
  • EUR/CHF 4
  • USD/MXN -111
  • EUR/JPY 27
  • AUD/JPY 5
  • NZD/USD 1
  • Ethereum/USD -300
  • Bitcoin/USD 567
  • US Dollar Index -11
  • WTI Crude Oil 85
  • Silver -5
  • Gold -1
  • Copper -152
  • Tesla Motors -49
  • Wheat 113
  • USD/CNY 80
More
ReAction
Symbols: 42
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 73%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 66%
  • USD/CAD 74%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/AUD 77%
  • EUR/NZD 66%
  • EUR/GBP 64%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 68%
  • GBP/NZD 57%
  • USD/MXN 76%
  • AUD/NZD 69%
  • GBP/CHF 73%
  • NZD/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 38%
  • EUR/JPY 68%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 63%
  • GBP/JPY 70%
  • NZD/JPY 25%
  • AUD/JPY 62%
  • NZD/USD 60%
  • GBP/CAD 72%
  • NZD/CAD 65%
  • AUD/CAD 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • DAX 61%
  • Dow Jones 66%
  • NASDAQ 100 46%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • FTSE 100 79%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 69%
Price
accuracy
66%
  • AUD/USD 71%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 66%
  • USD/CAD 74%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/AUD 77%
  • EUR/NZD 66%
  • EUR/GBP 63%
  • CAD/JPY 65%
  • EUR/CHF 55%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • GBP/NZD 57%
  • USD/MXN 76%
  • AUD/NZD 69%
  • GBP/CHF 72%
  • NZD/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 48%
  • EUR/JPY 66%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 61%
  • GBP/JPY 69%
  • NZD/JPY 18%
  • AUD/JPY 62%
  • NZD/USD 60%
  • GBP/CAD 72%
  • NZD/CAD 65%
  • AUD/CAD 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • DAX 61%
  • Dow Jones 66%
  • NASDAQ 100 46%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • FTSE 100 79%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 69%
Profitableness,
pips/day
12
  • AUD/USD 4
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD 0
  • USD/CAD 5
  • USD/CHF 3
  • USD/JPY -2
  • USD/TRY 360
  • CAD/CHF -7
  • EUR/AUD 8
  • EUR/NZD -3
  • EUR/GBP 1
  • CAD/JPY 1
  • EUR/CHF -3
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD -8
  • USD/MXN 21
  • AUD/NZD -3
  • GBP/CHF 2
  • NZD/CHF -4
  • AUD/CHF -2
  • EUR/JPY 0
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD -3
  • GBP/JPY 5
  • NZD/JPY -15
  • AUD/JPY 2
  • NZD/USD -4
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 3
  • AUD/CAD -6
  • Ethereum/USD 117
  • Bitcoin/USD 54
  • XRP/USD 261
  • US Dollar Index -4
  • DAX 13
  • Dow Jones 14
  • NASDAQ 100 -14
  • S&P 500 11
  • FTSE 100 10
  • WTI Crude Oil 11
  • Silver -6
  • Gold -1
More
Round-5
Symbols: 45
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Copper, Apple, Tesla Motors, Polkadot, Solana, Terra
Trend
accuracy
66%
  • AUD/USD 70%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 72%
  • USD/CHF 62%
  • USD/JPY 69%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • CAD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 39%
  • EUR/GBP 67%
  • CAD/JPY 69%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 82%
  • NZD/CHF 29%
  • AUD/CHF 89%
  • EUR/JPY 68%
  • CHF/JPY 43%
  • EUR/CAD 75%
  • GBP/JPY 69%
  • NZD/JPY 60%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 64%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 89%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • US Dollar Index 78%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • FTSE 100 20%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 70%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 80%
  • Copper 14%
  • Apple 100%
  • Tesla Motors 88%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Solana 75%
  • Terra 75%
Price
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 70%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 72%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 68%
  • USD/RUB 66%
  • CAD/CHF 15%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 39%
  • EUR/GBP 63%
  • CAD/JPY 69%
  • USD/MXN 91%
  • AUD/NZD 62%
  • GBP/CHF 77%
  • NZD/CHF 29%
  • AUD/CHF 85%
  • EUR/JPY 65%
  • CHF/JPY 40%
  • EUR/CAD 75%
  • GBP/JPY 69%
  • NZD/JPY 60%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 64%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 79%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • US Dollar Index 78%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • FTSE 100 20%
  • Brent Crude Oil 62%
  • WTI Crude Oil 70%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 80%
  • Copper 14%
  • Apple 100%
  • Tesla Motors 88%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Solana 75%
  • Terra 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-57
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD -7
  • USD/CAD 4
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 7
  • USD/RUB 20
  • CAD/CHF 2
  • EUR/AUD 3
  • EUR/NZD -11
  • EUR/GBP 1
  • CAD/JPY -1
  • USD/MXN 64
  • AUD/NZD -3
  • GBP/CHF 12
  • NZD/CHF -11
  • AUD/CHF 11
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY -11
  • EUR/CAD 8
  • GBP/JPY -1
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY -1
  • NZD/USD -4
  • GBP/CAD -4
  • NZD/CAD 2
  • AUD/CAD 11
  • Cardano/USD 267
  • Ethereum/USD 1600
  • Bitcoin/USD -149
  • XRP/USD -1
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • NASDAQ 100 67
  • S&P 500 13
  • FTSE 100 -35
  • Brent Crude Oil 26
  • WTI Crude Oil 1
  • Silver -25
  • Gold 1
  • Copper -197
  • Apple 29
  • Tesla Motors 2
  • Polkadot 350
  • Solana 0
  • Terra -250
More
DailyPips
Symbols: 38
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 57%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 14%
  • USD/JPY 65%
  • USD/ZAR 83%
  • CAD/CHF 80%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 71%
  • EUR/GBP 64%
  • CAD/JPY 66%
  • EUR/CHF 69%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • GBP/NZD 66%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 74%
  • NZD/CHF 80%
  • AUD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/JPY 63%
  • CHF/JPY 61%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 59%
  • NZD/JPY 72%
  • AUD/JPY 77%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • GBP/CAD 54%
  • NZD/CAD 53%
  • AUD/CAD 73%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • US Dollar Index 20%
  • DAX 53%
  • Dow Jones 93%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 79%
  • Gold 66%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 56%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 14%
  • USD/JPY 65%
  • USD/ZAR 83%
  • CAD/CHF 80%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 61%
  • EUR/GBP 64%
  • CAD/JPY 66%
  • EUR/CHF 69%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • GBP/NZD 66%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 74%
  • NZD/CHF 80%
  • AUD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 61%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 59%
  • NZD/JPY 72%
  • AUD/JPY 70%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • GBP/CAD 54%
  • NZD/CAD 53%
  • AUD/CAD 68%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • US Dollar Index 20%
  • DAX 53%
  • Dow Jones 93%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 76%
  • Gold 66%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-38
  • AUD/USD -4
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD -7
  • USD/CAD -8
  • USD/CHF -10
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/ZAR -26
  • CAD/CHF 12
  • EUR/AUD -17
  • EUR/NZD -4
  • EUR/GBP 1
  • CAD/JPY -3
  • EUR/CHF -1
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD -6
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD 1
  • GBP/CHF 4
  • NZD/CHF 8
  • AUD/CHF -10
  • EUR/JPY -5
  • CHF/JPY 0
  • EUR/CAD -2
  • GBP/JPY -10
  • NZD/JPY 1
  • AUD/JPY 5
  • NZD/USD 0
  • GBP/CAD -14
  • NZD/CAD -3
  • AUD/CAD 5
  • Bitcoin/USD -323
  • US Dollar Index -9
  • DAX -21
  • Dow Jones 21
  • NASDAQ 100 -31
  • S&P 500 26
  • WTI Crude Oil 17
  • Gold -1
More
MoneyMaker
Symbols: 49
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • AUD/USD 69%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 52%
  • USD/JPY 54%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 63%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 62%
  • EUR/GBP 46%
  • CAD/JPY 57%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • GBP/NZD 68%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 80%
  • GBP/CHF 63%
  • NZD/CHF 54%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 62%
  • CHF/JPY 51%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 62%
  • NZD/JPY 64%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 64%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 64%
  • AUD/CAD 59%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 66%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 63%
  • Gold 67%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Price
accuracy
56%
  • AUD/USD 64%
  • EUR/USD 49%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 42%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 58%
  • EUR/AUD 56%
  • EUR/NZD 59%
  • EUR/GBP 35%
  • CAD/JPY 48%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 66%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 49%
  • GBP/CHF 57%
  • NZD/CHF 45%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 54%
  • CHF/JPY 47%
  • EUR/CAD 66%
  • GBP/JPY 55%
  • NZD/JPY 56%
  • AUD/JPY 56%
  • NZD/USD 53%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 51%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 66%
  • NASDAQ 100 61%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 57%
  • Gold 57%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Profitableness,
pips/day
79
  • AUD/USD 6
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD 6
  • USD/CAD 5
  • USD/CHF -3
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/ZAR -60
  • USD/TRY 120
  • CAD/CHF 3
  • EUR/AUD 2
  • EUR/NZD -5
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • CAD/JPY 2
  • USD/SGD -17
  • EUR/CHF 14
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD -5
  • USD/MXN -39
  • AUD/NZD 7
  • GBP/CHF 1
  • NZD/CHF -4
  • AUD/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 0
  • CHF/JPY -6
  • EUR/CAD 4
  • GBP/JPY 0
  • NZD/JPY -1
  • AUD/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD 1
  • GBP/CAD -1
  • NZD/CAD 1
  • AUD/CAD -1
  • Stellar/USD -20
  • Cardano/USD -400
  • EOS/USD -550
  • BitcoinCash/USD 25
  • Litecoin/USD 586
  • Tron/USD 90
  • Ethereum/USD -65
  • Bitcoin/USD 351
  • XRP/USD 397
  • DAX 0
  • Dow Jones 13
  • NASDAQ 100 0
  • S&P 500 -6
  • WTI Crude Oil -2
  • Gold 1
  • Dogecoin 667
  • Binance Coin -600
More

Completed signals of USD/MXN

Total signals – 55
Showing 41-55 of 55 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
ReAction04.01.202206.01.202220.7500020.45000100100.050
ReAction04.01.202206.01.202220.7000020.40000100100.050
ReAction04.01.202205.01.202220.3500020.3500000.0-250
ReAction04.01.202204.01.202220.6000020.30000100100.050
ReAction10.11.202112.11.202120.7000020.40000100100.0100
ReAction10.11.202110.11.202120.6000020.30000100100.0100
ReAction10.11.202110.11.202120.5000020.20000100100.0100
ReAction10.11.202110.11.202120.4000020.10000100100.050
PigRider12.10.202119.10.202120.237100.0000000.0-663
ReAction22.08.202124.08.202120.2120020.1000000.0-188
ReAction23.07.202126.07.202120.1100020.1100000.0-110
ReAction23.07.202123.07.202120.0000020.12000100100.030
ReAction23.07.202123.07.202120.0300020.14600100100.050
Round-528.06.202101.07.202120.008000.0000010054.0108
ReAction21.06.202123.06.202120.2000020.60000100100.0100

 

Not activated price forecasts USD/MXN

Total signals – 27
Showing 21-27 of 27 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
LimeUSD/MXN02.05.202029.05.202024.55015
ReActionUSD/MXN06.01.202213.01.202220.70000
ReActionUSD/MXN06.01.202212.01.202220.65000
ReActionUSD/MXN06.01.202211.01.202220.60000
ReActionUSD/MXN06.01.202210.01.202220.55000
PigRiderUSD/MXN12.10.202109.11.202121.40000
PigRiderUSD/MXN12.10.202103.11.202121.20000

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!