{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/MXN Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 48

Active signals for USD/MXN

Total signals – 2
Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
PigRider20.40000
20.45000
30.08.202127.09.2021
PigRider20.35000
20.40000
30.08.202120.09.2021
 
 

USD/MXN rate traders

Total number of traders – 5
Plancton
Symbols: 76
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, EUR/NOK, SGD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/SEK, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, GBP/SEK, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Nem/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, ALCOA, Sugar, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, BitTorrent
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 63%
  • USD/CHF 77%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 70%
  • EUR/AUD 81%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 50%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 81%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 0%
  • EUR/CHF 65%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 69%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 71%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 69%
  • NZD/JPY 70%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 71%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 72%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 73%
  • Cardano/USD 74%
  • EOS/USD 87%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 79%
  • IOTA/USD 63%
  • Tron/USD 62%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 72%
  • NASDAQ 100 85%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 71%
  • Platinum 84%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 100%
  • Dogecoin 90%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Uniswap 50%
  • Chainlink 100%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Price
accuracy
68%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 63%
  • USD/CHF 70%
  • USD/JPY 60%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 1%
  • CAD/CHF 62%
  • EUR/AUD 81%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 48%
  • USD/CNH 47%
  • CAD/JPY 79%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 5%
  • EUR/CHF 56%
  • GBP/AUD 58%
  • GBP/NZD 71%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 69%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 69%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 69%
  • NZD/JPY 67%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 68%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 72%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 73%
  • Cardano/USD 74%
  • EOS/USD 86%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • IOTA/USD 63%
  • Tron/USD 61%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 91%
  • Ethereum/USD 73%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 69%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 72%
  • NASDAQ 100 85%
  • S&P 500 66%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 70%
  • Platinum 84%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 5%
  • Dogecoin 89%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Uniswap 50%
  • Chainlink 100%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
124
  • AUD/USD -4
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD -4
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY -2
  • USD/RUB -50
  • USD/ZAR 3
  • USD/TRY 127
  • CAD/CHF 2
  • EUR/AUD 14
  • EUR/NZD -2
  • EUR/GBP -7
  • USD/CNH 30
  • CAD/JPY 6
  • USD/SGD 9
  • USD/NOK -680
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -9
  • GBP/NZD 2
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD -3
  • GBP/CHF -1
  • EUR/SGD -1
  • EUR/NOK -155
  • SGD/JPY 10
  • NZD/CHF 4
  • AUD/CHF 6
  • EUR/JPY 4
  • EUR/SEK 400
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -17
  • GBP/JPY -2
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • GBP/SEK -156
  • AUD/JPY 0
  • NZD/USD 1
  • GBP/CAD -17
  • NZD/CAD -3
  • AUD/CAD 3
  • Dash/USD 23
  • Stellar/USD 24
  • EthereumClassic/USD 18
  • Cardano/USD -2
  • EOS/USD 161
  • BitcoinCash/USD 45
  • Litecoin/USD 190
  • IOTA/USD 30
  • Tron/USD -5
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 4
  • Ethereum/USD 90
  • Monero/USD 290
  • Bitcoin/USD 56
  • Nem/USD 184
  • QTUM/USD -100
  • XRP/USD 120
  • US Dollar Index -39
  • Dow Jones 3
  • NASDAQ 100 92
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -3
  • WTI Crude Oil 4
  • Natural Gas 16
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 0
  • Platinum 19
  • ALCOA 27
  • Sugar 25
  • Dogecoin 281
  • Binance Coin 150
  • Polkadot 150
  • Uniswap -400
  • Chainlink 67
  • BitTorrent -6
More
ReAction
Symbols: 42
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 74%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 45%
  • EUR/AUD 74%
  • EUR/NZD 60%
  • EUR/GBP 59%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 57%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • GBP/NZD 56%
  • USD/MXN 71%
  • AUD/NZD 70%
  • GBP/CHF 75%
  • NZD/CHF 69%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 66%
  • CHF/JPY 63%
  • EUR/CAD 61%
  • GBP/JPY 63%
  • NZD/JPY 40%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 61%
  • GBP/CAD 69%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 57%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • DAX 61%
  • Dow Jones 66%
  • NASDAQ 100 46%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • FTSE 100 79%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 69%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 72%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 74%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 45%
  • EUR/AUD 74%
  • EUR/NZD 60%
  • EUR/GBP 59%
  • CAD/JPY 64%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 66%
  • GBP/NZD 56%
  • USD/MXN 71%
  • AUD/NZD 70%
  • GBP/CHF 73%
  • NZD/CHF 69%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 64%
  • CHF/JPY 63%
  • EUR/CAD 59%
  • GBP/JPY 63%
  • NZD/JPY 28%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 61%
  • GBP/CAD 68%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 57%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • DAX 61%
  • Dow Jones 66%
  • NASDAQ 100 46%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • FTSE 100 79%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 69%
Profitableness,
pips/day
12
  • AUD/USD 5
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD -1
  • USD/CAD 5
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/TRY 360
  • CAD/CHF -6
  • EUR/AUD 8
  • EUR/NZD -7
  • EUR/GBP 0
  • CAD/JPY 2
  • EUR/CHF -4
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD -5
  • USD/MXN 14
  • AUD/NZD 0
  • GBP/CHF 3
  • NZD/CHF -5
  • AUD/CHF -16
  • EUR/JPY 0
  • CHF/JPY -1
  • EUR/CAD -3
  • GBP/JPY 0
  • NZD/JPY -5
  • AUD/JPY 5
  • NZD/USD -4
  • GBP/CAD 3
  • NZD/CAD -5
  • AUD/CAD -6
  • Ethereum/USD 117
  • Bitcoin/USD 54
  • XRP/USD 261
  • US Dollar Index -4
  • DAX 13
  • Dow Jones 14
  • NASDAQ 100 -14
  • S&P 500 11
  • FTSE 100 10
  • WTI Crude Oil 11
  • Silver -6
  • Gold -2
More
DailyPips
Symbols: 38
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 58%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 56%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 17%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/ZAR 78%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 71%
  • EUR/GBP 64%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CHF 73%
  • GBP/AUD 64%
  • GBP/NZD 67%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 69%
  • NZD/CHF 80%
  • AUD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • CHF/JPY 69%
  • EUR/CAD 64%
  • GBP/JPY 61%
  • NZD/JPY 71%
  • AUD/JPY 78%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • GBP/CAD 57%
  • NZD/CAD 54%
  • AUD/CAD 73%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • US Dollar Index 20%
  • DAX 53%
  • Dow Jones 93%
  • NASDAQ 100 25%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 88%
  • Gold 66%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • AUD/USD 58%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • GBP/USD 54%
  • USD/CAD 47%
  • USD/CHF 17%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/ZAR 78%
  • CAD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 61%
  • EUR/GBP 64%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CHF 73%
  • GBP/AUD 64%
  • GBP/NZD 67%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 69%
  • NZD/CHF 80%
  • AUD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/JPY 62%
  • CHF/JPY 68%
  • EUR/CAD 64%
  • GBP/JPY 61%
  • NZD/JPY 71%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • GBP/CAD 57%
  • NZD/CAD 54%
  • AUD/CAD 68%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • US Dollar Index 20%
  • DAX 53%
  • Dow Jones 93%
  • NASDAQ 100 25%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 84%
  • Gold 66%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-56
  • AUD/USD -6
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD -8
  • USD/CAD -11
  • USD/CHF -8
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/ZAR -34
  • CAD/CHF -12
  • EUR/AUD -17
  • EUR/NZD -4
  • EUR/GBP 1
  • CAD/JPY -15
  • EUR/CHF -2
  • GBP/AUD 1
  • GBP/NZD -6
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD 1
  • GBP/CHF 1
  • NZD/CHF 8
  • AUD/CHF -10
  • EUR/JPY -2
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD 3
  • GBP/JPY -6
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • AUD/JPY 5
  • NZD/USD 0
  • GBP/CAD -11
  • NZD/CAD -3
  • AUD/CAD 5
  • Bitcoin/USD -529
  • US Dollar Index -9
  • DAX -21
  • Dow Jones 21
  • NASDAQ 100 -32
  • S&P 500 29
  • WTI Crude Oil 27
  • Gold -1
More
Round-5
Symbols: 42
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Copper, Apple, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 70%
  • EUR/USD 56%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 74%
  • USD/CHF 62%
  • USD/JPY 70%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • CAD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 70%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 54%
  • GBP/CHF 82%
  • NZD/CHF 29%
  • AUD/CHF 89%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 43%
  • EUR/CAD 75%
  • GBP/JPY 65%
  • NZD/JPY 63%
  • AUD/JPY 58%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 64%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 89%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 60%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • US Dollar Index 73%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • FTSE 100 20%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 66%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 80%
  • Copper 14%
  • Apple 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
62%
  • AUD/USD 70%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 74%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 70%
  • USD/RUB 66%
  • CAD/CHF 15%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 40%
  • EUR/GBP 66%
  • CAD/JPY 70%
  • USD/MXN 91%
  • AUD/NZD 58%
  • GBP/CHF 77%
  • NZD/CHF 29%
  • AUD/CHF 85%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 40%
  • EUR/CAD 75%
  • GBP/JPY 65%
  • NZD/JPY 63%
  • AUD/JPY 58%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 64%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 79%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 60%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • US Dollar Index 73%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • FTSE 100 20%
  • Brent Crude Oil 62%
  • WTI Crude Oil 66%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 80%
  • Copper 14%
  • Apple 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-78
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD -3
  • GBP/USD -7
  • USD/CAD 6
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 8
  • USD/RUB 20
  • CAD/CHF 2
  • EUR/AUD 3
  • EUR/NZD -10
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • CAD/JPY 0
  • USD/MXN 64
  • AUD/NZD -3
  • GBP/CHF 12
  • NZD/CHF -11
  • AUD/CHF 11
  • EUR/JPY -2
  • CHF/JPY -11
  • EUR/CAD 8
  • GBP/JPY -4
  • NZD/JPY -2
  • AUD/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -4
  • GBP/CAD -4
  • NZD/CAD 2
  • AUD/CAD 11
  • Cardano/USD 0
  • Ethereum/USD 800
  • Bitcoin/USD -262
  • XRP/USD -1
  • US Dollar Index 2
  • NASDAQ 100 67
  • S&P 500 13
  • FTSE 100 -35
  • Brent Crude Oil 26
  • WTI Crude Oil -5
  • Silver -25
  • Gold 1
  • Copper -197
  • Apple 29
  • Tesla Motors 400
More
MoneyMaker
Symbols: 49
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/USD 55%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 52%
  • USD/JPY 53%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 63%
  • EUR/AUD 54%
  • EUR/NZD 65%
  • EUR/GBP 46%
  • CAD/JPY 56%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 66%
  • GBP/NZD 71%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 80%
  • GBP/CHF 59%
  • NZD/CHF 57%
  • AUD/CHF 57%
  • EUR/JPY 64%
  • CHF/JPY 48%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 59%
  • NZD/JPY 62%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 61%
  • AUD/CAD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 64%
  • NASDAQ 100 69%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 64%
  • Gold 67%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Price
accuracy
55%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 48%
  • GBP/USD 57%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 41%
  • USD/JPY 47%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 57%
  • EUR/AUD 53%
  • EUR/NZD 62%
  • EUR/GBP 34%
  • CAD/JPY 47%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • GBP/NZD 70%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 49%
  • GBP/CHF 52%
  • NZD/CHF 48%
  • AUD/CHF 46%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 43%
  • EUR/CAD 65%
  • GBP/JPY 54%
  • NZD/JPY 55%
  • AUD/JPY 55%
  • NZD/USD 52%
  • GBP/CAD 53%
  • NZD/CAD 49%
  • AUD/CAD 53%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 56%
  • NASDAQ 100 62%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 58%
  • Gold 58%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Profitableness,
pips/day
100
  • AUD/USD 4
  • EUR/USD 0
  • GBP/USD 6
  • USD/CAD 4
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY -2
  • USD/ZAR -60
  • USD/TRY 120
  • CAD/CHF 4
  • EUR/AUD -4
  • EUR/NZD -3
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • CAD/JPY 4
  • USD/SGD -17
  • EUR/CHF 14
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD -6
  • USD/MXN -39
  • AUD/NZD 7
  • GBP/CHF 2
  • NZD/CHF -3
  • AUD/CHF -2
  • EUR/JPY -1
  • CHF/JPY -7
  • EUR/CAD 1
  • GBP/JPY 1
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY 1
  • NZD/USD 3
  • GBP/CAD -5
  • NZD/CAD 0
  • AUD/CAD -1
  • Stellar/USD -20
  • Cardano/USD -400
  • EOS/USD -550
  • BitcoinCash/USD 25
  • Litecoin/USD 586
  • Tron/USD 90
  • Ethereum/USD -65
  • Bitcoin/USD 351
  • XRP/USD 397
  • DAX 0
  • Dow Jones -13
  • NASDAQ 100 10
  • S&P 500 -6
  • WTI Crude Oil 1
  • Gold 2
  • Dogecoin 667
  • Binance Coin -600
More

Completed signals of USD/MXN

Total signals – 46
Showing 41-46 of 46 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
ReAction22.08.202124.08.202120.2120020.1000000.0-188
ReAction23.07.202126.07.202120.1100020.1100000.0-110
ReAction23.07.202123.07.202120.0000020.12000100100.030
ReAction23.07.202123.07.202120.0300020.14600100100.050
Round-528.06.202101.07.202120.008000.0000010054.0108
ReAction21.06.202123.06.202120.2000020.60000100100.0100

 

Not activated price forecasts USD/MXN

Total signals – 18
Showing 1-18 of 18 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
LimeUSD/MXN02.05.202029.05.202024.55015
PigRiderUSD/MXN30.08.202113.09.202120.30000
PigRiderUSD/MXN30.08.202106.09.202120.25000
ReActionUSD/MXN22.08.202127.08.202120.60000
ReActionUSD/MXN22.08.202126.08.202120.55000
ReActionUSD/MXN22.08.202125.08.202120.50000
Round-5USD/MXN28.06.202112.07.202120.50000
Round-5USD/MXN28.06.202108.07.202120.30000
Round-5USD/MXN28.06.202106.07.202120.10000
ReActionUSD/MXN02.06.202107.06.202120.80000
ReActionUSD/MXN27.05.202101.06.202119.81000
ReActionUSD/MXN27.05.202131.05.202119.83000
ReActionUSD/MXN24.05.202126.05.202120.00000
MoneyMakerUSD/MXN26.03.202102.04.202120.90000
MoneyMakerUSD/MXN26.03.202101.04.202120.85000
MoneyMakerUSD/MXN26.03.202131.03.202120.80000
BogotaUSD/MXN16.08.202024.08.202021.86000
BogotaUSD/MXN22.05.202005.06.202023.60600

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!