{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Yandex Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 188

Active signals for Yandex

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Yandex rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Do_Alex
Symbols: 57
Yandex, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Nikkei 225, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Copper, Apple, Pfizer, Meta Platforms, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Corn
Trend
accuracy
79%
  • Yandex 100%
  • AUD/USD 81%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 81%
  • USD/CHF 80%
  • USD/JPY 79%
  • USD/RUB 71%
  • USD/ZAR 100%
  • CAD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/AUD 71%
  • EUR/NZD 80%
  • EUR/GBP 65%
  • CAD/JPY 83%
  • EUR/CHF 73%
  • GBP/AUD 77%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 76%
  • NZD/CHF 83%
  • AUD/CHF 84%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • CHF/JPY 79%
  • EUR/CAD 77%
  • GBP/JPY 79%
  • NZD/JPY 73%
  • AUD/JPY 79%
  • NZD/USD 77%
  • GBP/CAD 90%
  • NZD/CAD 80%
  • AUD/CAD 85%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 89%
  • XRP/USD 84%
  • RTS 100%
  • US Dollar Index 81%
  • Nikkei 225 100%
  • Dow Jones 94%
  • NASDAQ 100 85%
  • S&P 500 79%
  • Brent Crude Oil 47%
  • WTI Crude Oil 76%
  • Natural Gas 84%
  • Silver 75%
  • Gold 77%
  • Copper 50%
  • Apple 78%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Meta Platforms 80%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 80%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Corn 100%
Price
accuracy
78%
  • Yandex 81%
  • AUD/USD 81%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • GBP/USD 81%
  • USD/CAD 80%
  • USD/CHF 80%
  • USD/JPY 79%
  • USD/RUB 44%
  • USD/ZAR 8%
  • CAD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/AUD 72%
  • EUR/NZD 80%
  • EUR/GBP 65%
  • CAD/JPY 83%
  • EUR/CHF 72%
  • GBP/AUD 78%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • GBP/CHF 75%
  • NZD/CHF 82%
  • AUD/CHF 84%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • CHF/JPY 79%
  • EUR/CAD 77%
  • GBP/JPY 79%
  • NZD/JPY 73%
  • AUD/JPY 79%
  • NZD/USD 78%
  • GBP/CAD 90%
  • NZD/CAD 80%
  • AUD/CAD 85%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 98%
  • Bitcoin/USD 89%
  • XRP/USD 84%
  • RTS 88%
  • US Dollar Index 81%
  • Nikkei 225 11%
  • Dow Jones 94%
  • NASDAQ 100 84%
  • S&P 500 77%
  • Brent Crude Oil 47%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 81%
  • Silver 75%
  • Gold 77%
  • Copper 50%
  • Apple 74%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Meta Platforms 68%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 77%
  • Boeing 11%
  • Corn 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
128
  • Yandex 544
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD 4
  • USD/CAD 2
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY 3
  • USD/RUB 9
  • USD/ZAR 13
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -7
  • EUR/NZD 0
  • EUR/GBP -4
  • CAD/JPY 3
  • EUR/CHF -3
  • GBP/AUD -1
  • GBP/NZD -6
  • AUD/NZD -2
  • GBP/CHF -1
  • NZD/CHF 3
  • AUD/CHF 0
  • EUR/JPY -4
  • CHF/JPY 1
  • EUR/CAD -4
  • GBP/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY -5
  • AUD/JPY 2
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD 13
  • NZD/CAD 1
  • AUD/CAD 3
  • Zcash/USD 75
  • BitcoinCash/USD 180
  • Litecoin/USD 150
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 17
  • Ethereum/USD 140
  • Bitcoin/USD 71
  • XRP/USD 40
  • RTS 89
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • Nikkei 225 7
  • Dow Jones 75
  • NASDAQ 100 27
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -4
  • WTI Crude Oil 6
  • Natural Gas 18
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 1
  • Copper 11
  • Apple 0
  • Pfizer -8
  • Meta Platforms -3
  • Amazon -2
  • Tesla Motors 112
  • Boeing 3
  • Corn 200
More
TorForex
Symbols: 79
Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/CHF, NZD/USD, NZD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Uber Technologies, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Baidu, Pfizer, Cisco Systems, Meta Platforms, Twitter, SAP, Caterpillar, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Salesforce, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Ford Motor, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, PetroChina, UnitedHealth Group, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, PepsiCo, Solana, Terra
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • Yandex 77%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 77%
  • Nornikel 33%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Polyus 92%
  • Rosneft 71%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 81%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 74%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 80%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • NZD/CAD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Silver 75%
  • Gold 74%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 75%
  • Uber Technologies 50%
  • Apple 89%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 88%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 100%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 50%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 100%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 61%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 73%
  • Polkadot 68%
  • PepsiCo 67%
  • Solana 73%
  • Terra 75%
Price
accuracy
75%
  • Yandex 77%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 74%
  • Nornikel 33%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Polyus 86%
  • Rosneft 71%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 74%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 73%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 76%
  • USD/RUB 80%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • NZD/CAD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • Silver 74%
  • Gold 74%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 67%
  • Uber Technologies 84%
  • Apple 78%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 82%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 100%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 29%
  • Meta Platforms 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 87%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 84%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 100%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 56%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 73%
  • Polkadot 68%
  • PepsiCo 48%
  • Solana 73%
  • Terra 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
59
  • Yandex 82
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100
  • Gazprom 0
  • Nornikel -27
  • Lukoil 5
  • Polyus 15
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 1
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY 6
  • USD/RUB 4
  • EUR/CHF 3
  • NZD/USD 2
  • NZD/CAD 4
  • Stellar/USD -88
  • Cardano/USD 24
  • BitcoinCash/USD 3
  • Litecoin/USD -3
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 22
  • Monero/USD 80
  • Bitcoin/USD 33
  • XRP/USD 2
  • S&P 500 20
  • Brent Crude Oil 4
  • Silver -3
  • Gold 0
  • Alphabet 8
  • Alibaba -7
  • Visa -7
  • Hewlett-Packard 9
  • Home Depot 6
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • MasterCard 36
  • Starbucks -42
  • Nike 13
  • Uber Technologies 12
  • Apple 1
  • American Express 2
  • JPMorgan Chase -20
  • Microsoft 3
  • Netflix 2
  • IBM 38
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Coca-Cola 11
  • nVidia 0
  • Baidu 37
  • Pfizer 8
  • Cisco Systems -3
  • Meta Platforms 45
  • Twitter 21
  • SAP -15
  • Caterpillar -41
  • Toyota Motor -34
  • Bank of America 8
  • Goldman Sachs Group 17
  • Salesforce 20
  • eBay -21
  • General Electrics -32
  • Intel 3
  • Ford Motor 8
  • Walt Disney -95
  • Exxon Mobil 6
  • PetroChina -25
  • UnitedHealth Group 26
  • Amazon -4
  • Oracle 17
  • Tesla Motors -9
  • Boeing -5
  • Dogecoin -2
  • Binance Coin -62
  • Polkadot 0
  • PepsiCo -1
  • Solana 10
  • Terra 300
More
Lime
Symbols: 51
Polymetal, Yandex, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Norilsk Nickel, Alibaba, Apple, Microsoft, nVidia, Pfizer, Intel, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Chainlink, Axie Infinity, Solana
Trend
accuracy
73%
  • Polymetal 50%
  • Yandex 20%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 25%
  • Gazprom 94%
  • Nornikel 25%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MTS 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 89%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 70%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • Dash/USD 76%
  • Stellar/USD 63%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 81%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 45%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 100%
  • Dow Jones 0%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • Brent Crude Oil 76%
  • Natural Gas 80%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 57%
  • Norilsk Nickel 100%
  • Alibaba 60%
  • Apple 0%
  • Microsoft 80%
  • nVidia 90%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Amazon 60%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Dogecoin 77%
  • Binance Coin 82%
  • Chainlink 79%
  • Axie Infinity 100%
  • Solana 75%
Price
accuracy
72%
  • Polymetal 50%
  • Yandex 20%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 25%
  • Gazprom 89%
  • Nornikel 25%
  • Lukoil 88%
  • MTS 64%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 80%
  • EUR/RUB 26%
  • EUR/USD 89%
  • GBP/USD 100%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • Dash/USD 76%
  • Stellar/USD 63%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 69%
  • EOS/USD 73%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 66%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 79%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 45%
  • RTS 50%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 100%
  • Dow Jones 0%
  • S&P 500 88%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Natural Gas 80%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 46%
  • Norilsk Nickel 100%
  • Alibaba 35%
  • Apple 0%
  • Microsoft 80%
  • nVidia 84%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Amazon 60%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 82%
  • Chainlink 79%
  • Axie Infinity 100%
  • Solana 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
84
  • Polymetal -93
  • Yandex -28
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -18
  • Gazprom 7
  • Nornikel -58
  • Lukoil 16
  • MTS 11
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 7
  • EUR/RUB 21
  • EUR/USD 19
  • GBP/USD 80
  • USD/CAD -22
  • USD/JPY -5
  • USD/RUB 3
  • EUR/GBP -17
  • Dash/USD 2
  • Stellar/USD -25
  • EthereumClassic/USD -3
  • Zcash/USD 800
  • Cardano/USD 22
  • EOS/USD 45
  • BitcoinCash/USD 1
  • Litecoin/USD 7
  • Tron/USD 2
  • NEO/USD 22
  • Ethereum/USD 13
  • Bitcoin/USD 35
  • XRP/USD -73
  • RTS 0
  • US Dollar Index 48
  • DAX 5
  • Dow Jones -40
  • S&P 500 -5
  • Brent Crude Oil 20
  • Natural Gas -33
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • Norilsk Nickel 406
  • Alibaba -2
  • Apple -7
  • Microsoft 10
  • nVidia 0
  • Pfizer -3
  • Intel 12
  • Amazon -9
  • Tesla Motors -8
  • Dogecoin -55
  • Binance Coin 200
  • Chainlink -5
  • Axie Infinity 1000
  • Solana 0
More

Completed signals of Yandex

Total signals – 188
Showing 181-188 of 188 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Demetris11.12.202312.12.20232220.002220.0000.0-150
Demetris11.12.202312.12.20232230.002210.00100100.050
Demetris11.12.202312.12.20232235.002215.00100100.050
Demetris11.12.202312.12.20232225.002205.00100100.050
Demetris19.10.202319.10.20232645.002625.00100100.050
Demetris19.10.202319.10.20232640.002620.00100100.050
Demetris19.10.202319.10.20232635.002615.00100100.050
Demetris19.10.202319.10.20232630.002610.00100100.050

 

Not activated price forecasts Yandex

Total signals – 74
Showing 61-74 of 74 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
LimeYandex10.12.202025.12.20205150.00
DemetrisYandex04.09.202308.09.20232770.00
DemetrisYandex04.09.202307.09.20232765.00
DemetrisYandex04.09.202306.09.20232760.00
TorForexYandex01.03.202207.03.20221970.00
TorForexYandex01.03.202204.03.20221960.00
TorForexYandex01.03.202203.03.20221950.00
TorForexYandex01.03.202202.03.20221940.00
TorForexYandex14.02.202218.02.20223410.00
TorForexYandex06.12.202110.12.20215200.00
TorForexYandex06.12.202109.12.20215180.00
DemetrisYandex21.05.202114.06.20214660.00
DemetrisYandex21.05.202108.06.20214680.00
Do_AlexYandex04.09.202004.06.20215678.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!