{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

AFK Sistema Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 29

Active signals for AFK Sistema

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

AFK Sistema rate traders

Total number of traders – 1
Shooter
Symbols: 43
Nornikel, Magnit, Rosneft, Rostelekom, AFK Sistema, Enel Rossiya, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, EUR/GBP, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Ethereum/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, Apple, Verizon, Johnson&Johnson, Netflix, Pinterest, Twitter, Daimler, General Electrics, Intel, Amazon, LYFT, Oracle, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Magnit 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 75%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • AUD/USD 75%
  • EUR/USD 76%
  • GBP/USD 74%
  • USD/JPY 77%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • EUR/GBP 33%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 57%
  • Dow Jones 92%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 74%
  • Silver 79%
  • Gold 77%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 75%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 100%
  • Netflix 100%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
77%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Magnit 35%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 51%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • AUD/USD 75%
  • EUR/USD 76%
  • GBP/USD 74%
  • USD/JPY 77%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • EUR/GBP 33%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • Cardano/USD 45%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • US Dollar Index 57%
  • Dow Jones 92%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 64%
  • WTI Crude Oil 74%
  • Silver 79%
  • Gold 76%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 69%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 100%
  • Netflix 43%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 69%
  • Intel 30%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 71%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Boeing 11%
Profitableness,
pips/day
112
  • Nornikel 142
  • Magnit 1
  • Rosneft 65
  • Rostelekom -3
  • AFK Sistema 4
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/JPY 4
  • USD/TRY 18950
  • EUR/GBP -15
  • EUR/JPY 6
  • GBP/JPY 2
  • Cardano/USD 13
  • BitcoinCash/USD -2
  • Ethereum/USD 34
  • QTUM/USD 2000
  • XRP/USD 41
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • Dow Jones 92
  • S&P 500 15
  • Brent Crude Oil 41
  • WTI Crude Oil 12
  • Silver 2
  • Gold 1
  • Alibaba 11
  • Activision Blizzard 160
  • Home Depot -14
  • Adobe Systems 10
  • Apple 8
  • Verizon 0
  • Johnson&Johnson 250
  • Netflix 17
  • Pinterest -4
  • Twitter 17
  • Daimler 17
  • General Electrics 4
  • Intel 9
  • Amazon -10
  • LYFT 29
  • Oracle 55
  • Boeing 6
More

Completed signals of AFK Sistema

Total signals – 29
Showing 21-29 of 29 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Kego18.08.202005.01.202312.110.0000.0-2210
BrainUP16.04.202218.04.202212.1012.70100100.010
BrainUP16.04.202218.04.202212.2012.80100100.010
BrainUP16.04.202218.04.202212.3012.90100100.010
BrainUP16.04.202218.04.202212.4013.00100100.020
Treу19.12.202111.01.202224.160.0000.0-84
Kego18.08.202004.01.202224.680.0000.0-130
Treу19.12.202104.01.202225.000.00100100.050
Mao14.12.202114.12.202121.7021.7000.0-50

 

Not activated price forecasts AFK Sistema

Total signals – 15
Showing 1-15 of 15 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
KegoAFK Sistema18.08.202001.06.202342.18
alexdsAFK Sistema01.06.202230.06.2022120.00
TreуAFK Sistema19.12.202130.12.202124.00
TreуAFK Sistema19.12.202123.12.202123.50
MaoAFK Sistema14.12.202121.12.202120.60
MaoAFK Sistema14.12.202120.12.202120.80
MaoAFK Sistema14.12.202117.12.202121.00
MaoAFK Sistema30.09.202106.10.202127.70
MaoAFK Sistema30.08.202106.09.202130.00
KegoAFK Sistema10.06.202130.06.202134.00
PetersAFK Sistema10.06.202130.06.202134.00
PetersAFK Sistema10.06.202125.06.202133.50
KegoAFK Sistema10.06.202122.06.202133.50
ShooterAFK Sistema10.11.202030.12.202030.00
KegoAFK Sistema15.09.202017.09.202020.50

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!