{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

AFK Sistema Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 31

Active signals for AFK Sistema

Total signals – 2
Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Kego50.0--.-1
--.-8
18.08.202005.01.20231.3 USD
Kego50.0--.1-
--.4-
18.08.202001.06.20232 USD
 
 

AFK Sistema rate traders

Total number of traders – 6
Shooter
Symbols: 38
Nornikel, Magnit, Rosneft, Rostelekom, AFK Sistema, Enel Rossiya, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Ethereum/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, Apple, Verizon, Johnson&Johnson, Netflix, Pinterest, Twitter, Daimler, General Electrics, Intel, Amazon, LYFT, Oracle, Spotify, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
76%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Magnit 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • EUR/USD 88%
  • GBP/USD 70%
  • USD/JPY 75%
  • USD/TRY 80%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 25%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Gold 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 75%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 100%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Spotify 67%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Magnit 35%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 41%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • EUR/USD 77%
  • GBP/USD 70%
  • USD/JPY 75%
  • USD/TRY 80%
  • Cardano/USD 45%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 25%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 64%
  • WTI Crude Oil 64%
  • Gold 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 69%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 43%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 69%
  • Intel 30%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 71%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Spotify 67%
  • Boeing 11%
Profitableness,
pips/day
100
  • Nornikel 142
  • Magnit 1
  • Rosneft 65
  • Rostelekom -3
  • AFK Sistema 3
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • EUR/USD 16
  • GBP/USD 8
  • USD/JPY 3
  • USD/TRY 6975
  • Cardano/USD 13
  • BitcoinCash/USD -2
  • Ethereum/USD 34
  • QTUM/USD 2000
  • XRP/USD 35
  • US Dollar Index -8
  • S&P 500 15
  • Brent Crude Oil 41
  • WTI Crude Oil 29
  • Gold 6
  • Alibaba 11
  • Activision Blizzard 160
  • Home Depot -14
  • Adobe Systems 10
  • Apple 8
  • Verizon 0
  • Johnson&Johnson -41
  • Netflix 17
  • Pinterest -4
  • Twitter 17
  • Daimler 17
  • General Electrics 4
  • Intel 9
  • Amazon -10
  • LYFT 29
  • Oracle 55
  • Spotify -128
  • Boeing 6
More
Kego
Symbols: 69
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), BSP, Bashneft, VTB, Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, DEC, Detskiy Mir, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Krasnyi Oktyabr, Lukoil, Lenta, MVideo, MGTS, MRSK Centra, MTS, Magnit, Megion, Mechel, NefAZ, Novatek, PIK, Polyus, RBC, Raspadskaya, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rosseti pr, Rostelekom, RusAkva, RusHydro, Saratovenergo, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, StavropolEnergoSbyt, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya, Tatneft, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, FSK YEES, Khimprom, Cherkizovo, Enel Rossiya, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Nike, Solana
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • MosEnergo 50%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 83%
  • BSP 50%
  • Bashneft 100%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 71%
  • Nornikel 89%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 50%
  • Detskiy Mir 100%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 100%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 75%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 100%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 100%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 88%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 78%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 70%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 100%
  • Tatneft 100%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 33%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 33%
  • Dash/USD 88%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 86%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
  • Solana 67%
Price
accuracy
65%
  • MosEnergo 13%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 83%
  • BSP 11%
  • Bashneft 10%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 71%
  • Nornikel 89%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 13%
  • Detskiy Mir 82%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 77%
  • InterRAO 28%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 39%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 45%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 27%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 65%
  • Mechel 10%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 13%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 52%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 88%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 37%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 74%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 23%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 67%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 64%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 49%
  • Tatneft 56%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 2%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 48%
  • Enel Rossiya 16%
  • EUR/USD 1%
  • USD/RUB 15%
  • Dash/USD 88%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 86%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 66%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
  • Solana 67%
Profitableness,
pips/day
189
  • MosEnergo -3
  • Polymetal 138
  • Rusal 46
  • Yandex 100
  • QIWI -1
  • Alrosa 35
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 9
  • BSP 0
  • Bashneft 13
  • VTB -1
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy -1
  • Gazprom -9
  • Nornikel 84
  • Gazprom Neft 4
  • DEC 1
  • Detskiy Mir 40
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 16
  • InterRAO 0
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 242
  • Lukoil 66
  • Lenta 30
  • MVideo 204
  • MGTS -2
  • MRSK Centra 4
  • MTS 25
  • Magnit -8
  • Megion 83
  • Mechel 0
  • NefAZ 64
  • Novatek 59
  • PIK 103
  • Polyus 100
  • RBC 1
  • Raspadskaya 5
  • Rosneft 4
  • Rosseti -2
  • Rosseti pr 4
  • Rostelekom -2
  • RusAkva 45
  • RusHydro 8
  • Saratovenergo 2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0
  • AFK Sistema 1
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 7
  • Surgutneftegaz -2
  • TGK-2 -1
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0
  • Tatneft 170
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 7
  • FSK YEES 3
  • Khimprom 1
  • Cherkizovo 27
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • EUR/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Dash/USD 13
  • Zcash/USD -1500
  • EOS/USD -6
  • Litecoin/USD -68
  • NEO/USD 23
  • Ethereum/USD 72
  • Monero/USD -278
  • Bitcoin/USD 25
  • RTS -24
  • Silver -11
  • Gold 3
  • Platinum 1050
  • Nike -17
  • Solana -3000
More
Treу
Symbols: 30
Yandex, Gazprom, Gazprom Neft, Lukoil, MTS, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, S&P 500, nVidia, Facebook, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Chainlink, Solana
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 80%
  • MTS 0%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 83%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 82%
  • Litecoin/USD 88%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • nVidia 100%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 63%
  • Polkadot 67%
  • Chainlink 50%
  • Solana 100%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • Yandex 100%
  • Gazprom 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 50%
  • Lukoil 80%
  • MTS 0%
  • MOEX Index 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 19%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 83%
  • EOS/USD 40%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 88%
  • IOTA/USD 10%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • nVidia 41%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 63%
  • Polkadot 67%
  • Chainlink 50%
  • Solana 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-2
  • Yandex 200
  • Gazprom 22
  • Gazprom Neft 5
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS -24
  • MOEX Index 500
  • Novatek 133
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 4
  • AFK Sistema -2
  • USD/RUB 32
  • Dash/USD 200
  • Stellar/USD -111
  • Zcash/USD 292
  • Cardano/USD 300
  • EOS/USD -375
  • BitcoinCash/USD 129
  • Litecoin/USD 267
  • IOTA/USD -275
  • Tron/USD 26
  • NEO/USD 2
  • Ethereum/USD 108
  • Bitcoin/USD -56
  • S&P 500 -1
  • nVidia 1
  • Facebook -6
  • Dogecoin -500
  • Binance Coin -400
  • Polkadot -450
  • Chainlink -175
  • Solana 6000
More
Mao
Symbols: 27
Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, InterRAO, MTS, Mechel, MOEX Index, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, FosAgro, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, PetroChina
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 53%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 50%
  • Mechel 50%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 70%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 75%
  • FosAgro 100%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 88%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 71%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 58%
  • PetroChina 100%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 47%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 7%
  • Mechel 47%
  • MOEX Index 0%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 55%
  • FosAgro 11%
  • EUR/RUB 100%
  • EUR/USD 84%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • S&P 500 91%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 71%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 50%
  • PetroChina 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
11
  • Alrosa 28
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 2
  • VTB -1
  • Gazprom -5
  • Nornikel 18
  • InterRAO 0
  • MTS -30
  • Mechel 0
  • MOEX Index -4000
  • Novatek -45
  • Rosneft 4
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0
  • AFK Sistema -6
  • Surgutneftegaz 7
  • FosAgro 58
  • EUR/RUB 30
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB -7
  • RTS 40
  • US Dollar Index -2
  • S&P 500 17
  • Brent Crude Oil 3
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Natural Gas -9
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • PetroChina 28
More
Rotkof
Symbols: 50
Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, NLMK, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Monero/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, AT&T, Facebook, Intel, Ford Motor, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Binance Coin, BitTorrent
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 78%
  • Gazprom 67%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 63%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 84%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 33%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • USD/RUB 67%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 53%
  • Stellar/USD 76%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 56%
  • Tron/USD 64%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 94%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • XRP/USD 58%
  • RTS 79%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 77%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • AT&T 33%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Intel 100%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Price
accuracy
65%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 60%
  • Gazprom 59%
  • Nornikel 11%
  • Gazprom Neft 51%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 33%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 83%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 77%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 27%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 73%
  • USD/RUB 54%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 53%
  • Stellar/USD 71%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 48%
  • Tron/USD 56%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 94%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • XRP/USD 58%
  • RTS 77%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 68%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 73%
  • Alibaba 51%
  • AT&T 63%
  • Facebook 54%
  • Intel 35%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
13
  • Rusal 6
  • Yandex 5328
  • QIWI -20
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 19
  • VTB 0
  • Gazprom 5
  • Nornikel 53
  • Gazprom Neft 15
  • InterRAO -2
  • Lukoil -17
  • MTS 19
  • Magnit 5
  • MOEX Index -486
  • NLMK 762
  • Polyus 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 6
  • Severstal 168
  • AFK Sistema -16
  • Surgutneftegaz -84
  • EUR/RUB -31
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB 6
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD -32
  • Stellar/USD 18
  • Zcash/USD -471
  • BitcoinCash/USD -48
  • Litecoin/USD -160
  • Tron/USD 23
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Monero/Bitcoin 1
  • Ethereum/USD 808
  • Monero/USD 364
  • Bitcoin/USD -32
  • XRP/USD -59
  • RTS -22
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • S&P 500 90
  • Brent Crude Oil 19
  • Silver -4
  • Gold 3
  • Alibaba 8
  • AT&T -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Intel 2
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Tesla Motors 790
  • Boeing 13
  • Binance Coin -750
  • BitTorrent -221
More
Peters
Symbols: 65
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Pfizer, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, General Electrics, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, PepsiCo
Trend
accuracy
57%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 58%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 51%
  • GBP/USD 57%
  • USD/CAD 52%
  • USD/CHF 49%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 51%
  • EUR/NZD 65%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/DKK 62%
  • CAD/JPY 46%
  • USD/NOK 38%
  • EUR/CHF 52%
  • GBP/AUD 59%
  • GBP/NZD 76%
  • USD/SEK 51%
  • AUD/NZD 58%
  • GBP/CHF 55%
  • NZD/CHF 45%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 54%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 62%
  • NZD/JPY 54%
  • AUD/JPY 52%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 55%
  • AUD/CAD 55%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • Silver 56%
  • Gold 58%
  • Alphabet 75%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 79%
  • Apple 41%
  • American Express 70%
  • JPMorgan Chase 43%
  • Microsoft 55%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 36%
  • IBM 71%
  • Procter & Gamble 45%
  • Coca-Cola 44%
  • Pfizer 60%
  • Twitter 67%
  • Bank of America 38%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 57%
  • General Electrics 58%
  • Amazon 33%
  • Oracle 33%
  • Tesla Motors 54%
  • PepsiCo 73%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 51%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 44%
  • GBP/USD 54%
  • USD/CAD 49%
  • USD/CHF 38%
  • USD/JPY 45%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 48%
  • EUR/NZD 64%
  • EUR/GBP 54%
  • USD/DKK 48%
  • CAD/JPY 41%
  • USD/NOK 29%
  • EUR/CHF 43%
  • GBP/AUD 56%
  • GBP/NZD 74%
  • USD/SEK 46%
  • AUD/NZD 52%
  • GBP/CHF 49%
  • NZD/CHF 33%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 53%
  • CHF/JPY 48%
  • EUR/CAD 53%
  • GBP/JPY 59%
  • NZD/JPY 48%
  • AUD/JPY 47%
  • NZD/USD 46%
  • GBP/CAD 52%
  • NZD/CAD 47%
  • AUD/CAD 44%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 61%
  • Litecoin/USD 57%
  • Ethereum/USD 58%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • XRP/USD 55%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 55%
  • Alphabet 42%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 58%
  • Apple 27%
  • American Express 52%
  • JPMorgan Chase 26%
  • Microsoft 44%
  • McDonald's 38%
  • Netflix 27%
  • IBM 57%
  • Procter & Gamble 24%
  • Coca-Cola 31%
  • Pfizer 45%
  • Twitter 63%
  • Bank of America 34%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 35%
  • General Electrics 32%
  • Amazon 25%
  • Oracle 33%
  • Tesla Motors 49%
  • PepsiCo 49%
Profitableness,
pips/day
38
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD -2
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 1
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • USD/DKK 15
  • CAD/JPY -1
  • USD/NOK -104
  • EUR/CHF 0
  • GBP/AUD -1
  • GBP/NZD 11
  • USD/SEK -26
  • AUD/NZD 1
  • GBP/CHF -2
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF 0
  • EUR/JPY 3
  • CHF/JPY -1
  • EUR/CAD -3
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY -2
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD -8
  • NZD/CAD 0
  • AUD/CAD -2
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -27
  • Litecoin/USD 70
  • Ethereum/USD 39
  • Bitcoin/USD 23
  • XRP/USD 11
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet 53
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems -4
  • Starbucks -21
  • Nike 40
  • Apple -1
  • American Express 35
  • JPMorgan Chase -28
  • Microsoft 0
  • McDonald's 1
  • Netflix -6
  • IBM 30
  • Procter & Gamble -24
  • Coca-Cola 3
  • Pfizer 2
  • Twitter 43
  • Bank of America -3
  • Goldman Sachs Group -17
  • General Electrics 7
  • Amazon -3
  • Oracle -11
  • Tesla Motors -9
  • PepsiCo 29
More

Completed signals of AFK Sistema

Total signals – 29
Showing 21-29 of 29 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Treу19.12.202111.01.202224.160.0000.0-84
Kego18.08.202004.01.202224.680.0000.0-130
Treу19.12.202104.01.202225.000.00100100.050
Mao14.12.202114.12.202121.7021.7000.0-50
Mao30.09.202108.10.202128.1027.40100100.020
Mao30.09.202101.10.202127.0027.0000.0-40
Mao30.08.202109.09.202129.400.00100100.020
Mao30.08.202109.09.202129.600.00100100.020
Mao30.08.202102.09.202130.900.0000.0-70

 

Not activated price forecasts AFK Sistema

Total signals – 14
Showing 1-14 of 14 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
TreуAFK Sistema19.12.202130.12.202124.00
TreуAFK Sistema19.12.202123.12.202123.50
MaoAFK Sistema14.12.202121.12.202120.60
MaoAFK Sistema14.12.202120.12.202120.80
MaoAFK Sistema14.12.202117.12.202121.00
MaoAFK Sistema30.09.202106.10.202127.70
MaoAFK Sistema30.08.202106.09.202130.00
KegoAFK Sistema10.06.202130.06.202134.00
PetersAFK Sistema10.06.202130.06.202134.00
PetersAFK Sistema10.06.202125.06.202133.50
KegoAFK Sistema10.06.202122.06.202133.50
RotkofAFK Sistema28.11.202025.12.202033.00
RotkofAFK Sistema28.11.202018.12.202032.00
KegoAFK Sistema15.09.202017.09.202020.50

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!