{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

AFK Sistema Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 26

Active signals for AFK Sistema

Total signals – 3
Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Kego55.6--.-1
--.-8
18.08.202005.01.20231.4 USD
Kego55.625.98
34.21
18.08.202004.01.2022
Kego55.6--.1-
--.4-
18.08.202001.06.20232.1 USD
 
 

AFK Sistema rate traders

Total number of traders – 5
Kego
Symbols: 68
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), BSP, Bashneft, VTB, Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, DEC, Detskiy Mir, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Krasnyi Oktyabr, Lukoil, Lenta, MVideo, MGTS, MRSK Centra, MTS, Magnit, Megion, Mechel, NefAZ, Novatek, PIK, Polyus, RBC, Raspadskaya, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rosseti pr, Rostelekom, RusAkva, RusHydro, Saratovenergo, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, StavropolEnergoSbyt, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya, Tatneft, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, FSK YEES, Khimprom, Cherkizovo, Enel Rossiya, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Nike
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • MosEnergo 50%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 50%
  • Bashneft 100%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 50%
  • Detskiy Mir 100%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 100%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 100%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 100%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 100%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 60%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 70%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 100%
  • Tatneft 100%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 33%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 33%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • MosEnergo 13%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 11%
  • Bashneft 10%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 13%
  • Detskiy Mir 82%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 77%
  • InterRAO 28%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 39%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 39%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 27%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 65%
  • Mechel 10%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 13%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 52%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 37%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 74%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 23%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 40%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 64%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 49%
  • Tatneft 56%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 2%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 48%
  • Enel Rossiya 16%
  • EUR/USD 1%
  • USD/RUB 15%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
253
  • MosEnergo -3
  • Polymetal 138
  • Rusal 46
  • Yandex 100
  • QIWI -1
  • Alrosa 35
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 0
  • BSP 0
  • Bashneft 13
  • VTB -1
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy -1
  • Gazprom 1
  • Nornikel 94
  • Gazprom Neft 4
  • DEC 1
  • Detskiy Mir 40
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 16
  • InterRAO 0
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 242
  • Lukoil 66
  • Lenta 61
  • MVideo 204
  • MGTS -2
  • MRSK Centra 4
  • MTS 25
  • Magnit -8
  • Megion 83
  • Mechel 0
  • NefAZ 64
  • Novatek 59
  • PIK 103
  • Polyus 100
  • RBC 1
  • Raspadskaya 5
  • Rosneft -11
  • Rosseti -2
  • Rosseti pr 4
  • Rostelekom -2
  • RusAkva 45
  • RusHydro 8
  • Saratovenergo 2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -5
  • AFK Sistema 5
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 7
  • Surgutneftegaz -2
  • TGK-2 -1
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0
  • Tatneft 170
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 7
  • FSK YEES 3
  • Khimprom 1
  • Cherkizovo 27
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • EUR/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Dash/USD 1
  • Zcash/USD -1200
  • EOS/USD -6
  • Litecoin/USD -68
  • NEO/USD 28
  • Ethereum/USD -62
  • Monero/USD -278
  • Bitcoin/USD 25
  • RTS -24
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 3
  • Platinum 1050
  • Nike -17
More
Shooter
Symbols: 32
Nornikel, Magnit, Rosneft, Rostelekom, AFK Sistema, Enel Rossiya, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Ethereum/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Alibaba, Activision Blizzard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, Apple, Verizon, Johnson&Johnson, Netflix, Pinterest, Twitter, Daimler, General Electrics, Intel, Amazon, LYFT, Oracle, Spotify, Boeing
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Magnit 50%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 75%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 100%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Spotify 67%
  • Boeing 100%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • Nornikel 63%
  • Magnit 35%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • AFK Sistema 41%
  • Enel Rossiya 0%
  • Cardano/USD 45%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 64%
  • WTI Crude Oil 14%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • Activision Blizzard 100%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 67%
  • Apple 69%
  • Verizon 50%
  • Johnson&Johnson 50%
  • Netflix 43%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Daimler 100%
  • General Electrics 69%
  • Intel 30%
  • Amazon 0%
  • LYFT 71%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Spotify 67%
  • Boeing 11%
Profitableness,
pips/day
34
  • Nornikel 142
  • Magnit 1
  • Rosneft 65
  • Rostelekom -3
  • AFK Sistema 3
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • Cardano/USD 13
  • BitcoinCash/USD -2
  • Ethereum/USD 34
  • QTUM/USD 2000
  • XRP/USD 35
  • S&P 500 15
  • Brent Crude Oil 41
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Alibaba 11
  • Activision Blizzard 160
  • Home Depot -14
  • Adobe Systems 10
  • Apple 8
  • Verizon 0
  • Johnson&Johnson -41
  • Netflix 17
  • Pinterest -4
  • Twitter 17
  • Daimler 17
  • General Electrics 4
  • Intel 9
  • Amazon -10
  • LYFT 29
  • Oracle 55
  • Spotify -128
  • Boeing 6
More
Mao
Symbols: 25
Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, InterRAO, MTS, Mechel, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, FosAgro, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, PetroChina
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 46%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 89%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 50%
  • Mechel 50%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 50%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 50%
  • AFK Sistema 67%
  • Surgutneftegaz 75%
  • FosAgro 100%
  • EUR/USD 75%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • Brent Crude Oil 74%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 0%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 58%
  • PetroChina 100%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 41%
  • VTB 0%
  • Gazprom 40%
  • Nornikel 89%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • MTS 7%
  • Mechel 47%
  • Novatek 67%
  • Rosneft 50%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 32%
  • AFK Sistema 67%
  • Surgutneftegaz 55%
  • FosAgro 11%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • RTS 74%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • S&P 500 91%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 0%
  • Silver 40%
  • Gold 50%
  • PetroChina 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
24
  • Alrosa 28
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -4
  • VTB -1
  • Gazprom -5
  • Nornikel 32
  • InterRAO 0
  • MTS -30
  • Mechel 0
  • Novatek -45
  • Rosneft 2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -6
  • AFK Sistema -3
  • Surgutneftegaz 7
  • FosAgro 58
  • EUR/USD 4
  • USD/RUB -7
  • RTS 40
  • US Dollar Index -17
  • S&P 500 17
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • WTI Crude Oil 25
  • Natural Gas -9
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 0
  • PetroChina 28
More
Rotkof
Symbols: 49
Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), VTB, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, InterRAO, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, NLMK, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), Severstal, AFK Sistema, Surgutneftegaz, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/Bitcoin, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Monero/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Alibaba, AT&T, Facebook, Intel, Ford Motor, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Binance Coin, BitTorrent
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 78%
  • Gazprom 63%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 100%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 63%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 84%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 33%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 79%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 69%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 57%
  • Tron/USD 71%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • RTS 77%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 77%
  • Alibaba 100%
  • AT&T 33%
  • Facebook 67%
  • Intel 100%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • Rusal 67%
  • Yandex 100%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • VTB 60%
  • Gazprom 60%
  • Nornikel 11%
  • Gazprom Neft 51%
  • InterRAO 0%
  • Lukoil 30%
  • MTS 33%
  • Magnit 75%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • NLMK 100%
  • Polyus 83%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 77%
  • Severstal 100%
  • AFK Sistema 0%
  • Surgutneftegaz 27%
  • EUR/RUB 50%
  • EUR/USD 73%
  • USD/RUB 55%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 75%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • Stellar/USD 62%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 48%
  • Tron/USD 59%
  • NEO/USD 0%
  • Monero/Bitcoin 55%
  • Ethereum/USD 100%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • RTS 73%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • Brent Crude Oil 68%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 73%
  • Alibaba 51%
  • AT&T 63%
  • Facebook 54%
  • Intel 3%
  • Ford Motor 75%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Binance Coin 0%
  • BitTorrent 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
13
  • Rusal 6
  • Yandex 5328
  • QIWI -20
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 19
  • VTB 0
  • Gazprom 5
  • Nornikel 53
  • Gazprom Neft 15
  • InterRAO -2
  • Lukoil -17
  • MTS 19
  • Magnit 5
  • MOEX Index -486
  • NLMK 762
  • Polyus 12
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 6
  • Severstal 168
  • AFK Sistema -16
  • Surgutneftegaz -84
  • EUR/RUB -31
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB 6
  • Dash/Bitcoin 1
  • Dash/USD -63
  • Stellar/USD 3
  • Zcash/USD -471
  • BitcoinCash/USD -48
  • Litecoin/USD -105
  • Tron/USD 34
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Monero/Bitcoin 1
  • Ethereum/USD 400
  • Monero/USD 364
  • Bitcoin/USD -26
  • XRP/USD -15
  • RTS -34
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 19
  • Silver -4
  • Gold 3
  • Alibaba 8
  • AT&T -2
  • Facebook -2
  • Intel 1
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Tesla Motors 790
  • Boeing 13
  • Binance Coin -750
  • BitTorrent -221
More
Peters
Symbols: 64
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, General Electrics, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, PepsiCo
Trend
accuracy
60%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 54%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 55%
  • USD/JPY 52%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 74%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 58%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • USD/NOK 44%
  • EUR/CHF 59%
  • GBP/AUD 63%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • USD/SEK 51%
  • AUD/NZD 62%
  • GBP/CHF 57%
  • NZD/CHF 45%
  • AUD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 62%
  • EUR/CAD 60%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 59%
  • AUD/JPY 61%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 59%
  • NZD/CAD 60%
  • AUD/CAD 58%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 66%
  • Litecoin/USD 66%
  • Ethereum/USD 63%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 62%
  • Silver 61%
  • Gold 62%
  • Alphabet 50%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 50%
  • American Express 70%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 80%
  • McDonald's 45%
  • Netflix 29%
  • IBM 71%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 57%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Bank of America 20%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 57%
  • General Electrics 60%
  • Amazon 20%
  • Oracle 0%
  • Tesla Motors 43%
  • PepsiCo 75%
Price
accuracy
56%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 57%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 49%
  • GBP/USD 56%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 47%
  • USD/JPY 47%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 53%
  • EUR/NZD 74%
  • EUR/GBP 58%
  • USD/DKK 48%
  • CAD/JPY 41%
  • USD/NOK 33%
  • EUR/CHF 48%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 46%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 52%
  • NZD/CHF 35%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 59%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 62%
  • NZD/JPY 55%
  • AUD/JPY 58%
  • NZD/USD 46%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 45%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 63%
  • Litecoin/USD 62%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 59%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 59%
  • Alphabet 11%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 58%
  • Apple 20%
  • American Express 52%
  • JPMorgan Chase 15%
  • Microsoft 57%
  • McDonald's 28%
  • Netflix 29%
  • IBM 43%
  • Procter & Gamble 22%
  • Coca-Cola 39%
  • Twitter 95%
  • Bank of America 20%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 44%
  • General Electrics 22%
  • Amazon 20%
  • Oracle 0%
  • Tesla Motors 43%
  • PepsiCo 43%
Profitableness,
pips/day
12
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD -8
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 11
  • EUR/GBP 4
  • USD/DKK 3
  • CAD/JPY -3
  • USD/NOK -72
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -1
  • GBP/NZD 12
  • USD/SEK -42
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • GBP/CHF -5
  • NZD/CHF -3
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY 3
  • EUR/CAD -8
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • AUD/JPY 2
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD -5
  • NZD/CAD 3
  • AUD/CAD -3
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -36
  • Litecoin/USD 90
  • Ethereum/USD -22
  • Bitcoin/USD 16
  • XRP/USD 36
  • Silver 0
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet -46
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • Starbucks -21
  • Nike 45
  • Apple -2
  • American Express 35
  • JPMorgan Chase -12
  • Microsoft 5
  • McDonald's 0
  • Netflix -18
  • IBM 14
  • Procter & Gamble 25
  • Coca-Cola 14
  • Twitter 85
  • Bank of America -9
  • Goldman Sachs Group 17
  • General Electrics 6
  • Amazon 1
  • Oracle -14
  • Tesla Motors -56
  • PepsiCo 21
More

Completed signals of AFK Sistema

Total signals – 23
Showing 21-23 of 23 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Mao30.08.202109.09.202129.400.00100100.020
Mao30.08.202109.09.202129.600.00100100.020
Mao30.08.202102.09.202130.900.0000.0-70

 

Not activated price forecasts AFK Sistema

Total signals – 8
Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
MaoAFK Sistema30.08.202106.09.202130.00
KegoAFK Sistema10.06.202130.06.202134.00
PetersAFK Sistema10.06.202130.06.202134.00
PetersAFK Sistema10.06.202125.06.202133.50
KegoAFK Sistema10.06.202122.06.202133.50
RotkofAFK Sistema28.11.202025.12.202033.00
RotkofAFK Sistema28.11.202018.12.202032.00
KegoAFK Sistema15.09.202017.09.202020.50

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!