{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Axie Infinity Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 55

Active signals for Axie Infinity

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Axie Infinity rate traders

Total number of traders – 4
AtlasTraders
Symbols: 25
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/GBP, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Gold, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Axie Infinity, Solana
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • AUD/USD 76%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 66%
  • USD/JPY 69%
  • EUR/GBP 53%
  • AUD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 73%
  • Stellar/USD 89%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 40%
  • Ethereum/USD 73%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • XRP/USD 77%
  • US Dollar Index 78%
  • Gold 73%
  • Amazon 77%
  • Tesla Motors 92%
  • Dogecoin 64%
  • Binance Coin 93%
  • Axie Infinity 91%
  • Solana 60%
Price
accuracy
72%
  • AUD/USD 76%
  • EUR/USD 65%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 66%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/GBP 51%
  • AUD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/USD 73%
  • Stellar/USD 87%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 73%
  • Tron/USD 40%
  • Ethereum/USD 73%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • XRP/USD 77%
  • US Dollar Index 78%
  • Gold 72%
  • Amazon 77%
  • Tesla Motors 91%
  • Dogecoin 64%
  • Binance Coin 93%
  • Axie Infinity 91%
  • Solana 60%
Profitableness,
pips/day
159
  • AUD/USD 8
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD -9
  • USD/CHF -5
  • USD/JPY 1
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • AUD/JPY 40
  • NZD/USD 1
  • Stellar/USD 197
  • Cardano/USD -223
  • BitcoinCash/USD 67
  • Litecoin/USD 136
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 85
  • Bitcoin/USD 117
  • XRP/USD 84
  • US Dollar Index 8
  • Gold 0
  • Amazon -10
  • Tesla Motors 39
  • Dogecoin -167
  • Binance Coin 641
  • Axie Infinity 5000
  • Solana -67
More
Red_Bull
Symbols: 77
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, OmiseGO/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Alibaba, Uber Technologies, Apple, Netflix, Meta Platforms, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, Axie Infinity, SushiSwap, Solana, Terra, Avalanche, VeChain
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • AUD/USD 55%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 51%
  • USD/CAD 70%
  • USD/CHF 38%
  • USD/JPY 72%
  • USD/RUB 71%
  • CAD/CHF 33%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 43%
  • CAD/JPY 33%
  • USD/SGD 33%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 60%
  • USD/SEK 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • GBP/CHF 67%
  • NZD/CHF 33%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 59%
  • CHF/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CAD 60%
  • GBP/JPY 60%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 55%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • NZD/CAD 67%
  • AUD/CAD 36%
  • Dash/USD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 85%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 74%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 53%
  • Litecoin/USD 55%
  • IOTA/USD 80%
  • Tron/USD 90%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 60%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 33%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • OmiseGO/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 69%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 25%
  • Dow Jones 33%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 83%
  • Brent Crude Oil 65%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 37%
  • Gold 64%
  • Platinum 83%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Uber Technologies 0%
  • Apple 50%
  • Netflix 0%
  • Meta Platforms 40%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
  • ALCOA 83%
  • Dogecoin 73%
  • Binance Coin 74%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Uniswap 100%
  • Chainlink 79%
  • Axie Infinity 71%
  • SushiSwap 50%
  • Solana 74%
  • Terra 75%
  • Avalanche 43%
  • VeChain 100%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 48%
  • EUR/USD 59%
  • GBP/USD 47%
  • USD/CAD 42%
  • USD/CHF 24%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/RUB 71%
  • CAD/CHF 9%
  • EUR/AUD 58%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 28%
  • CAD/JPY 33%
  • USD/SGD 33%
  • EUR/CHF 27%
  • GBP/AUD 54%
  • GBP/NZD 60%
  • USD/SEK 100%
  • AUD/NZD 0%
  • GBP/CHF 56%
  • NZD/CHF 15%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 19%
  • EUR/CAD 29%
  • GBP/JPY 49%
  • NZD/JPY 61%
  • AUD/JPY 57%
  • NZD/USD 40%
  • GBP/CAD 17%
  • NZD/CAD 58%
  • AUD/CAD 27%
  • Dash/USD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 85%
  • Zcash/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 73%
  • EOS/USD 100%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 53%
  • Litecoin/USD 55%
  • IOTA/USD 80%
  • Tron/USD 75%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 60%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 77%
  • Monero/USD 33%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • OmiseGO/USD 19%
  • QTUM/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • US Dollar Index 75%
  • DAX 25%
  • Dow Jones 33%
  • NASDAQ 100 7%
  • S&P 500 74%
  • Brent Crude Oil 41%
  • WTI Crude Oil 58%
  • Silver 34%
  • Gold 61%
  • Platinum 83%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Uber Technologies 0%
  • Apple 38%
  • Netflix 0%
  • Meta Platforms 40%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
  • ALCOA 83%
  • Dogecoin 73%
  • Binance Coin 74%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Uniswap 100%
  • Chainlink 76%
  • Axie Infinity 71%
  • SushiSwap 50%
  • Solana 74%
  • Terra 75%
  • Avalanche 43%
  • VeChain 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
145
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD 7
  • USD/CHF -3
  • USD/JPY 6
  • USD/RUB 14
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD 11
  • EUR/NZD 8
  • EUR/GBP -4
  • CAD/JPY 0
  • USD/SGD -7
  • EUR/CHF -4
  • GBP/AUD 13
  • GBP/NZD -3
  • USD/SEK 373
  • AUD/NZD -6
  • GBP/CHF 4
  • NZD/CHF -9
  • AUD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY -2
  • CHF/JPY 2
  • EUR/CAD 7
  • GBP/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY 6
  • AUD/JPY 0
  • NZD/USD 3
  • GBP/CAD -3
  • NZD/CAD 5
  • AUD/CAD -3
  • Dash/USD -5
  • Stellar/USD 26
  • Zcash/USD 46
  • Cardano/USD -19
  • EOS/USD 351
  • BitcoinCash/USD -49
  • Litecoin/USD -227
  • IOTA/USD 19
  • Tron/USD 11
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD 4
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 2
  • Ethereum/USD 56
  • Monero/USD -107
  • Bitcoin/USD 36
  • OmiseGO/USD 53
  • QTUM/USD 2500
  • XRP/USD 36
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX -22
  • Dow Jones -17
  • NASDAQ 100 46
  • S&P 500 7
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -66
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 1
  • Platinum 50
  • Alibaba -3
  • Uber Technologies -58
  • Apple -2
  • Netflix -46
  • Meta Platforms -2
  • Tesla Motors 32
  • ALCOA 40
  • Dogecoin -48
  • Binance Coin -82
  • Polkadot -1
  • Uniswap 614
  • Chainlink 12
  • Axie Infinity 3100
  • SushiSwap -100
  • Solana -74
  • Terra 100
  • Avalanche -167
  • VeChain 30
More
Mountain
Symbols: 82
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Alphabet, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Meta Platforms, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Chainlink, Axie Infinity, Solana
Trend
accuracy
68%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 70%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 63%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 80%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • XRP/USD 72%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 64%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 68%
  • WTI Crude Oil 65%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Alphabet 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 63%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Meta Platforms 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 67%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 84%
  • Binance Coin 74%
  • Polkadot 77%
  • Chainlink 86%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
  • Solana 81%
Price
accuracy
66%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 66%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 74%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 70%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 62%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 77%
  • Litecoin/USD 80%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 61%
  • Dow Jones 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 64%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 67%
  • WTI Crude Oil 64%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Alphabet 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 48%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 60%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Meta Platforms 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 84%
  • Binance Coin 74%
  • Polkadot 77%
  • Chainlink 86%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
  • Solana 81%
Profitableness,
pips/day
236
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD 0
  • GBP/USD 9
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY 3
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Cardano/USD 47
  • Litecoin/USD 216
  • Tron/USD 30
  • Ethereum/USD 61
  • Bitcoin/USD 71
  • XRP/USD 27
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 29
  • Dow Jones 32
  • NASDAQ 100 9
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 6
  • WTI Crude Oil 0
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Alphabet -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -4
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Meta Platforms 3
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 10
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
  • Dogecoin 307
  • Binance Coin -16
  • Polkadot 0
  • Chainlink 40
  • Axie Infinity 22000
  • Solana 116
More
Solomon
Symbols: 28
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, EUR/GBP, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Crypto.com Coin, Axie Infinity, BitTorrent, Solana, Tezos
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/USD 56%
  • GBP/USD 66%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 72%
  • USD/JPY 71%
  • EUR/GBP 60%
  • NZD/USD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 82%
  • Tron/USD 70%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • Brent Crude Oil 100%
  • Gold 63%
  • Amazon 68%
  • Tesla Motors 91%
  • Dogecoin 65%
  • Binance Coin 70%
  • Crypto.com Coin 100%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 67%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/USD 55%
  • GBP/USD 66%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 72%
  • USD/JPY 70%
  • EUR/GBP 55%
  • NZD/USD 66%
  • Stellar/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 74%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 79%
  • Tron/USD 66%
  • Ethereum/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 66%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • Brent Crude Oil 23%
  • Gold 63%
  • Amazon 68%
  • Tesla Motors 89%
  • Dogecoin 65%
  • Binance Coin 70%
  • Crypto.com Coin 100%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 75%
  • Tezos 67%
Profitableness,
pips/day
47
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/USD -8
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD -7
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY 2
  • EUR/GBP 0
  • NZD/USD 6
  • Stellar/USD -115
  • Cardano/USD -26
  • BitcoinCash/USD 38
  • Litecoin/USD 306
  • Tron/USD -1
  • Ethereum/USD 86
  • Bitcoin/USD -9
  • XRP/USD 8
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • Gold -1
  • Amazon -13
  • Tesla Motors 36
  • Dogecoin -136
  • Binance Coin -70
  • Crypto.com Coin 100
  • Axie Infinity 1667
  • BitTorrent -200
  • Solana -167
  • Tezos -500
More

Completed signals of Axie Infinity

Total signals – 55
Showing 41-55 of 55 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Red_Bull28.06.202230.06.202214.000014.000000.0-25000
Red_Bull28.06.202228.06.202216.500013.5000100100.05000
Red_Bull24.05.202226.05.202221.100021.100000.0-5000
Red_Bull24.05.202225.05.202220.900020.900000.0-5000
Red_Bull24.05.202225.05.202221.400020.7000100100.02000
Red_Bull24.05.202224.05.202220.500020.500000.0-5000
Red_Bull12.04.202216.04.202247.470645.000000.0-15294
Red_Bull12.04.202214.04.202249.000044.0000100100.010000
Red_Bull12.04.202212.04.202248.000043.0000100100.05000
Red_Bull11.03.202212.03.202248.100047.1000100100.03000
Red_Bull11.03.202212.03.202247.800046.8000100100.03000
Red_Bull11.03.202211.03.202246.500046.500000.0-7000
Red_Bull15.12.202115.12.202193.00000.0000100100.010000
Red_Bull15.12.202115.12.202194.00000.0000100100.010000
Red_Bull15.12.202115.12.202195.00000.0000100100.010000

 

Not activated price forecasts Axie Infinity

Total signals – 7
Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
Red_BullAxie Infinity28.06.202203.07.202217.5000
Red_BullAxie Infinity28.06.202202.07.202217.0000
Red_BullAxie Infinity12.04.202217.04.202250.0000
Red_BullAxie Infinity16.09.202121.09.202172.0000
Red_BullAxie Infinity16.09.202120.09.202171.0000
Red_BullAxie Infinity16.09.202119.09.202170.0000
Red_BullAxie Infinity16.09.202118.09.202169.0000

 

Axie Infinity - exchange rate and forecast. AXS 2021 Overview
Axie Infinity, cryptocurrency, Axie Infinity - exchange rate and forecast. AXS 2021 Overview Today we will analyze the cryptocurrency, which has revolutionized its niche and showed an increase of 1300% in the bear market of bitcoin, while retaining the potential to do more to increase the price.We will talk about the Axie Infinity blockchain game, which combined DeFi, NFT and staking on one platform, which allowed their AXS token to become the fastest growing cryptocurrency over the past couple of months.We analyze the price of Axie Infinity, why this project grew when other blockchain games with NFT failed, and make a price forecast for the future, plus a risk assessment.GameAxie Infinity exchange rateAXS forecastGameOpening the game's website, you get into some kind of incomprehensible world where Pokemon were mixed with steam-punk and you are offered to grow incomprehensible creatures, fight with other players and get rewarded for it. As if nothing new, even if we add that each game character is an NFT token, and the same tokens are internally game items, and all this can be sold on the game platform for cryptocurrency. Anyway, this is not an original idea, there are similar projects, but they did not shoot, yes, NFT trading on their special site is quite lively, but still it's not that.If you dig deeper, it turns out that Axie Infinity is not just a game on the blockchain with collectible tokens, it is also a DeFi platform. Coins under the AXS ticker are the internal currency of the platform, but it is also a management token. According to the developers, the owners of AXS tokens receive 95% of commissions for transactions on the platform, for example, from the sale of NFT tokens. By the way, the developers themselves hold 21% of the coins, so they also make good money on this.Moreover, AXS tokens can also be sent to staking, for which you will receive even more rewards. Judging by the inactive option on the site, the staking option is not yet available, but 29% of all tokens are allocated for staking rewards. There will be 270 million of them in total, according to the project's website, almost 60 million are already in circulation, although CoinMarketCap counted almost 61 million tokens on the market. And another interesting figure is $0.1, it was for this that the pre-sale took place.In the meantime, another feature of Axie Infinit, which other games on the blockchain do not have, the project really gives you the opportunity to earn. The developers of the project promote the idea of "play and earn", as they wrote in the media, initially players received about $5 a day, but after the price increase, their income increased to $20. This is also not a new idea, but this is probably the first project where it has become a reality, because for activities inside the game you get Small Love Potion tokens.This is the second token of the project, it has no additional functions, but it can be sold for another cryptocurrency or fiat. The coin is traded on Binance in a pair with ether or stablecoins, that is, the earnings are completely real.Read more: What is NFT and why are they worth millions?Axie Infinity exchange rateThere is a whole seven-point instruction on how to start playing Axie Infinity and what is most interesting, this is just the entrance to the game itself. These seven points in a detailed explanation take up several pages, and if we were shown the game and told that you need to follow this instruction to log in, the desire to play would disappear immediately.Axie Infinity exchange rate But people want to earn money, and the game gives such an opportunity, and therefore they first install a cryptocurrency wallet, for example, MetaMask and buy Ethereum with it, because Axie Infinity is made on its blockchain and ether will be required for commissions. Then, they install a second crypto wallet, which is needed to connect to the second layer of the blockchain, on which the game takes place. You also need to register, but the main thing is to start playing, you must buy 3 Axie Infinity coins. At the moment, they are asking for $40 for one AXS coin on the market, in total, to play, you need to pay $120 at once. In theory, if the truth was written about the game and you can earn $20 in a day,then in less than a week you can go to the plus. Of course, if you are active enough in the game and get the right amount of tokens as a reward.Also, a lot depends on the course of Small Love Potion. If it suddenly falls, then you are unlikely to earn anything, the issue of this coin is infinite, there are already more than 541 million tokens on the market, and the speed of their printing depends on the activity of players.Today, Axie Infinity is in the top in popularity among decentralized applications, according to the number of users.Everything seems to be fine so far, but the system is very thin and can break. For example, an AXS price that is too high will scare away new players, and if the Small Love Potion course collapses, then there will be no point in wasting time on NFT Pokemon at all. Of course, there is still a platform for trading game characters and items, but those who are willing to pay for such a product are always several times less than the total number of players.The modern gaming industry is based on the fact that people buy themselves completely unnecessary items, such as a new coloring book for a tank, and now you look cool, although they kill you just as quickly. It is unclear how many such loyal fans Axie Infinity will have and how much money they have, the answer to this question will come only with time.Read more: What are Stablecoins and how do they differ from other cryptocurrenciesAXS forecastIf we take the presale price and the current exchange rate of the coin, we get an increase, with a small rounding of 40,000%. From the data on the owners of the AXS token, it is difficult to understand how things are with the "whales" in this project.The list shows that these coins will still be distributed on a smart contract, almost 6% on Binance, then two more contracts and then various holders and exchanges. But in any case, there are those who have visited the presale, they have a frenzied profitability at the moment and sooner or later they will want to take the money. In which case, the price can do this.We are not saying that it will be tomorrow or in a month, it's just that many projects have already collapsed by 90% or more as a result of a panic sale provoked by "whales", and such a risk should always be kept in mind when making a decision to buy tokens for DeFi projects.But there are other scenarios, as we have already said, the growth of AXS hinders the attraction of new players, but if it is used as a management token and for the sake of staking, plus we estimate the capitalization of other cryptocurrencies, then a price of $100 or even $200 seems impossible.The potential 160% is also good money, and it is possible that the growth will not be right now, but after some correction, as it was recently.Then we get 400% and it already becomes interesting.We could draw several more scenarios for both the growth and fall of the coin, using various patterns, but these are only probabilities and the future is unknown to anyone. But what is known is the weaknesses in the tokenomics of the project, as well as the fact that it is essentially a hype coin, and its price is generally unpredictable. Therefore, be aware of the risks and do not make spontaneous decisions.Read more: Bulls and bears, as well as other animals on the stock ...
Read
Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!