{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

IBM Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 12

Active signals for IBM

Total signals – 5
Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Peters71.4135.20
133.65
18.09.202123.09.2021137.38
TorForex140.00
145.00
16.09.202115.10.2021
TorForex145.00
150.00
16.09.202117.11.2021
TorForex155.00
160.00
16.09.202120.01.2022
TorForex150.00
155.00
16.09.202123.12.2021
 
 

IBM rate traders

Total number of traders – 1
Peters
Symbols: 64
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, General Electrics, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, PepsiCo
Trend
accuracy
60%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 63%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 54%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 55%
  • USD/JPY 52%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 74%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 58%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • USD/NOK 44%
  • EUR/CHF 59%
  • GBP/AUD 63%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • USD/SEK 51%
  • AUD/NZD 62%
  • GBP/CHF 57%
  • NZD/CHF 45%
  • AUD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 62%
  • EUR/CAD 60%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 59%
  • AUD/JPY 61%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 59%
  • NZD/CAD 60%
  • AUD/CAD 58%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 66%
  • Litecoin/USD 66%
  • Ethereum/USD 63%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 62%
  • Silver 61%
  • Gold 62%
  • Alphabet 50%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 50%
  • American Express 70%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 80%
  • McDonald's 45%
  • Netflix 29%
  • IBM 71%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 57%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Bank of America 20%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 57%
  • General Electrics 60%
  • Amazon 20%
  • Oracle 0%
  • Tesla Motors 43%
  • PepsiCo 75%
Price
accuracy
56%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 57%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 49%
  • GBP/USD 56%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 47%
  • USD/JPY 47%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 53%
  • EUR/NZD 74%
  • EUR/GBP 58%
  • USD/DKK 48%
  • CAD/JPY 41%
  • USD/NOK 33%
  • EUR/CHF 48%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 46%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 52%
  • NZD/CHF 35%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 59%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 62%
  • NZD/JPY 55%
  • AUD/JPY 58%
  • NZD/USD 46%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 45%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 63%
  • Litecoin/USD 62%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 59%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 59%
  • Alphabet 11%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 58%
  • Apple 20%
  • American Express 52%
  • JPMorgan Chase 15%
  • Microsoft 57%
  • McDonald's 28%
  • Netflix 29%
  • IBM 43%
  • Procter & Gamble 22%
  • Coca-Cola 39%
  • Twitter 95%
  • Bank of America 20%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 44%
  • General Electrics 22%
  • Amazon 20%
  • Oracle 0%
  • Tesla Motors 43%
  • PepsiCo 43%
Profitableness,
pips/day
12
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD -8
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 11
  • EUR/GBP 4
  • USD/DKK 3
  • CAD/JPY -3
  • USD/NOK -72
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -1
  • GBP/NZD 12
  • USD/SEK -42
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • GBP/CHF -5
  • NZD/CHF -3
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY 3
  • EUR/CAD -8
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • AUD/JPY 2
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD -5
  • NZD/CAD 3
  • AUD/CAD -3
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -36
  • Litecoin/USD 90
  • Ethereum/USD -22
  • Bitcoin/USD 16
  • XRP/USD 36
  • Silver 0
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet -46
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • Starbucks -21
  • Nike 45
  • Apple -2
  • American Express 35
  • JPMorgan Chase -12
  • Microsoft 5
  • McDonald's 0
  • Netflix -18
  • IBM 14
  • Procter & Gamble 25
  • Coca-Cola 14
  • Twitter 85
  • Bank of America -9
  • Goldman Sachs Group 17
  • General Electrics 6
  • Amazon 1
  • Oracle -14
  • Tesla Motors -56
  • PepsiCo 21
More

Completed signals of IBM

Total signals – 7
Showing 1-7 of 7 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Peters09.09.202110.09.2021137.10140.09100100.0140
Peters12.08.202118.08.2021140.35140.3500.0-265
Peters09.08.202116.08.2021143.62138.6910073.9210
Peters28.07.202103.08.2021144.28140.59100100.0185
Peters19.05.202127.05.2021144.00135.2810026.2181
Peters11.05.202114.05.2021144.70141.5500.0-46
Peters07.04.202112.04.2021134.57129.471002.817

 

Not activated price forecasts IBM

Total signals – 8
Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
PetersIBM07.09.202116.09.2021139.43
CoxIBM03.09.202110.09.2021135.00
CoxIBM03.09.202107.09.2021138.00
PetersIBM17.08.202124.08.2021143.78
CoxIBM23.07.202120.08.2021125.00
CoxIBM23.07.202113.08.2021130.00
CoxIBM23.07.202106.08.2021135.00
CoxIBM23.07.202130.07.2021140.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!