{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

IBM Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 20

Active signals for IBM

Total signals – 1
Showing 1-1 of 1 item.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Demetris132.06
146.14
21.01.202228.01.2022117.99
 
 

IBM rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
TorForex
Symbols: 77
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, Novatek, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Snap, Alphabet, Alibaba, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Uber Technologies, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Pinterest, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Baidu, Pfizer, Cisco Systems, Facebook, Twitter, SAP, Caterpillar, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Salesforce, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Ford Motor, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, PetroChina, UnitedHealth Group, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, PepsiCo, Solana, Terra
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • Yandex 78%
  • Gazprom 82%
  • Nornikel 0%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Novatek 25%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 70%
  • AUD/USD 71%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 69%
  • USD/CHF 62%
  • USD/JPY 70%
  • USD/RUB 70%
  • NZD/USD 69%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 68%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 77%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Gold 68%
  • Snap 50%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 75%
  • Uber Technologies 50%
  • Apple 83%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 88%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 50%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 33%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 50%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 50%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 67%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 33%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 75%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 80%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 66%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • PepsiCo 67%
  • Solana 86%
  • Terra 75%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • Yandex 78%
  • Gazprom 83%
  • Nornikel 0%
  • Lukoil 84%
  • Novatek 25%
  • Polyus 82%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 73%
  • AUD/USD 71%
  • EUR/USD 65%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 68%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/JPY 69%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • NZD/USD 69%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 68%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 77%
  • Litecoin/USD 73%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 74%
  • Monero/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Gold 68%
  • Snap 50%
  • Alphabet 83%
  • Alibaba 33%
  • Visa 40%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 88%
  • MasterCard 75%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 67%
  • Uber Technologies 84%
  • Apple 67%
  • American Express 75%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 82%
  • Netflix 80%
  • IBM 50%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 33%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 60%
  • Baidu 50%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 29%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 67%
  • SAP 50%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 87%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 33%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 25%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 84%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 75%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 75%
  • Amazon 71%
  • Oracle 86%
  • Tesla Motors 72%
  • Boeing 33%
  • Dogecoin 66%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • PepsiCo 48%
  • Solana 86%
  • Terra 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
2
  • Yandex -347
  • Gazprom 3
  • Nornikel -26
  • Lukoil 2
  • Novatek -74
  • Polyus 14
  • Rosneft 3
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -5
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD 1
  • USD/CHF -3
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 0
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Stellar/USD -88
  • Cardano/USD -111
  • BitcoinCash/USD 7
  • Litecoin/USD 57
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 96
  • Monero/USD 80
  • Bitcoin/USD 110
  • XRP/USD 35
  • Brent Crude Oil -2
  • Gold 0
  • Snap -70
  • Alphabet 8
  • Alibaba -7
  • Visa -7
  • Hewlett-Packard 9
  • Home Depot 6
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • MasterCard 36
  • Starbucks -42
  • Nike 13
  • Uber Technologies 12
  • Apple 0
  • American Express 2
  • JPMorgan Chase -20
  • Microsoft 3
  • Netflix 2
  • IBM -49
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Pinterest -44
  • Coca-Cola 11
  • nVidia 0
  • Baidu -36
  • Pfizer 8
  • Cisco Systems -3
  • Facebook 45
  • Twitter -33
  • SAP -15
  • Caterpillar -46
  • Toyota Motor -34
  • Bank of America 8
  • Goldman Sachs Group -68
  • Salesforce 20
  • eBay -21
  • General Electrics -32
  • Intel 3
  • Ford Motor 8
  • Walt Disney -95
  • Exxon Mobil 6
  • PetroChina -25
  • UnitedHealth Group -25
  • Amazon -4
  • Oracle 17
  • Tesla Motors 3
  • Boeing -5
  • Dogecoin -203
  • Binance Coin -5
  • Polkadot -11
  • PepsiCo -1
  • Solana 2200
  • Terra 300
More
Cox
Symbols: 89
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/SEK, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/Bitcoin, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, RUSSELL 2000, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Copper, Alphabet, Alibaba, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Apple, AT&T, Verizon, JPMorgan Chase, Johnson&Johnson, Microsoft, McDonald's, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Citigroup, Pfizer, Cisco Systems, Facebook, Twitter, Goldman Sachs Group, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Coffee, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Chainlink, Solana, EUR/ZAR
Trend
accuracy
68%
  • AUD/USD 57%
  • EUR/USD 64%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 56%
  • USD/JPY 66%
  • USD/ZAR 79%
  • CAD/CHF 33%
  • EUR/AUD 71%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 59%
  • USD/CNH 75%
  • CAD/JPY 84%
  • USD/SGD 71%
  • EUR/CHF 57%
  • GBP/AUD 66%
  • GBP/NZD 61%
  • AUD/NZD 53%
  • GBP/CHF 73%
  • EUR/SGD 83%
  • NZD/CHF 36%
  • AUD/CHF 14%
  • EUR/JPY 74%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 75%
  • EUR/CAD 64%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 57%
  • AUD/JPY 63%
  • NZD/USD 63%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • NZD/CAD 45%
  • AUD/CAD 82%
  • Dash/USD 57%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 60%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 92%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • Tron/USD 64%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • XRP/USD 90%
  • US Dollar Index 100%
  • NASDAQ 100 86%
  • S&P 500 79%
  • RUSSELL 2000 50%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 76%
  • Natural Gas 83%
  • Silver 71%
  • Gold 67%
  • Copper 40%
  • Alphabet 95%
  • Alibaba 90%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Apple 74%
  • AT&T 100%
  • Verizon 0%
  • JPMorgan Chase 100%
  • Johnson&Johnson 83%
  • Microsoft 60%
  • McDonald's 67%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Citigroup 75%
  • Pfizer 79%
  • Cisco Systems 50%
  • Facebook 86%
  • Twitter 60%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 50%
  • eBay 0%
  • General Electrics 63%
  • Intel 67%
  • Walt Disney 50%
  • Exxon Mobil 100%
  • Amazon 88%
  • Tesla Motors 79%
  • Boeing 50%
  • Coffee 60%
  • Dogecoin 50%
  • Binance Coin 50%
  • Chainlink 75%
  • Solana 25%
  • EUR/ZAR 50%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 57%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • GBP/USD 70%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 58%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/ZAR 79%
  • CAD/CHF 32%
  • EUR/AUD 70%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 50%
  • USD/CNH 75%
  • CAD/JPY 78%
  • USD/SGD 71%
  • EUR/CHF 53%
  • GBP/AUD 66%
  • GBP/NZD 61%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 71%
  • EUR/SGD 83%
  • NZD/CHF 36%
  • AUD/CHF 14%
  • EUR/JPY 72%
  • EUR/SEK 78%
  • CHF/JPY 75%
  • EUR/CAD 62%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 57%
  • AUD/JPY 63%
  • NZD/USD 61%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • NZD/CAD 41%
  • AUD/CAD 75%
  • Dash/USD 57%
  • Cardano/USD 81%
  • EOS/USD 60%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 92%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • Tron/USD 60%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • US Dollar Index 100%
  • NASDAQ 100 86%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • RUSSELL 2000 50%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 76%
  • Natural Gas 83%
  • Silver 71%
  • Gold 66%
  • Copper 40%
  • Alphabet 95%
  • Alibaba 90%
  • Hewlett-Packard 75%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Apple 74%
  • AT&T 100%
  • Verizon 0%
  • JPMorgan Chase 100%
  • Johnson&Johnson 83%
  • Microsoft 52%
  • McDonald's 67%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Citigroup 75%
  • Pfizer 79%
  • Cisco Systems 50%
  • Facebook 74%
  • Twitter 43%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 19%
  • eBay 0%
  • General Electrics 63%
  • Intel 64%
  • Walt Disney 43%
  • Exxon Mobil 52%
  • Amazon 88%
  • Tesla Motors 74%
  • Boeing 11%
  • Coffee 60%
  • Dogecoin 50%
  • Binance Coin 50%
  • Chainlink 75%
  • Solana 25%
  • EUR/ZAR 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-35
  • AUD/USD -7
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD 3
  • USD/CAD 0
  • USD/CHF -1
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/ZAR 3
  • CAD/CHF -9
  • EUR/AUD 2
  • EUR/NZD -5
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • USD/CNH 0
  • CAD/JPY 8
  • USD/SGD 6
  • EUR/CHF -2
  • GBP/AUD -3
  • GBP/NZD -7
  • AUD/NZD -4
  • GBP/CHF 0
  • EUR/SGD 13
  • NZD/CHF -13
  • AUD/CHF -16
  • EUR/JPY 4
  • EUR/SEK 77
  • CHF/JPY 11
  • EUR/CAD 4
  • GBP/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY -7
  • AUD/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD -14
  • NZD/CAD -9
  • AUD/CAD 6
  • Dash/USD -175
  • Cardano/USD 269
  • EOS/USD -52
  • BitcoinCash/USD 29
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 0
  • Litecoin/USD 618
  • IOTA/USD -200
  • Tron/USD 29
  • NEO/USD 125
  • Ethereum/USD 72
  • Bitcoin/USD -44
  • XRP/USD 398
  • US Dollar Index 27
  • NASDAQ 100 34
  • S&P 500 2
  • RUSSELL 2000 -67
  • FTSE 100 20
  • WTI Crude Oil 37
  • Natural Gas -28
  • Silver 2
  • Gold 0
  • Copper -317
  • Alphabet 32
  • Alibaba 4
  • Hewlett-Packard 7
  • Home Depot 0
  • Apple 3
  • AT&T 16
  • Verizon -8
  • JPMorgan Chase 100
  • Johnson&Johnson 16
  • Microsoft -4
  • McDonald's 1
  • IBM 43
  • Procter & Gamble 600
  • Coca-Cola 27
  • Citigroup 3
  • Pfizer -6
  • Cisco Systems 6
  • Facebook 12
  • Twitter -8
  • Goldman Sachs Group -90
  • eBay -46
  • General Electrics -10
  • Intel 4
  • Walt Disney 13
  • Exxon Mobil 10
  • Amazon -1
  • Tesla Motors -33
  • Boeing -2
  • Coffee -33
  • Dogecoin -487
  • Binance Coin -1000
  • Chainlink -5
  • Solana -17000
  • EUR/ZAR -350
More
Peters
Symbols: 65
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Pfizer, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, General Electrics, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, PepsiCo
Trend
accuracy
57%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 58%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 51%
  • GBP/USD 57%
  • USD/CAD 52%
  • USD/CHF 49%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 51%
  • EUR/NZD 65%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/DKK 62%
  • CAD/JPY 46%
  • USD/NOK 38%
  • EUR/CHF 52%
  • GBP/AUD 59%
  • GBP/NZD 76%
  • USD/SEK 51%
  • AUD/NZD 58%
  • GBP/CHF 55%
  • NZD/CHF 45%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 54%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 62%
  • NZD/JPY 54%
  • AUD/JPY 52%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 55%
  • AUD/CAD 55%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • Silver 56%
  • Gold 58%
  • Alphabet 75%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 79%
  • Apple 41%
  • American Express 70%
  • JPMorgan Chase 43%
  • Microsoft 55%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 36%
  • IBM 71%
  • Procter & Gamble 45%
  • Coca-Cola 44%
  • Pfizer 60%
  • Twitter 67%
  • Bank of America 38%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 57%
  • General Electrics 58%
  • Amazon 33%
  • Oracle 33%
  • Tesla Motors 54%
  • PepsiCo 73%
Price
accuracy
51%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 51%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 44%
  • GBP/USD 54%
  • USD/CAD 49%
  • USD/CHF 38%
  • USD/JPY 45%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 48%
  • EUR/NZD 64%
  • EUR/GBP 54%
  • USD/DKK 48%
  • CAD/JPY 41%
  • USD/NOK 29%
  • EUR/CHF 43%
  • GBP/AUD 56%
  • GBP/NZD 74%
  • USD/SEK 46%
  • AUD/NZD 52%
  • GBP/CHF 49%
  • NZD/CHF 33%
  • AUD/CHF 42%
  • EUR/JPY 53%
  • CHF/JPY 48%
  • EUR/CAD 53%
  • GBP/JPY 59%
  • NZD/JPY 48%
  • AUD/JPY 47%
  • NZD/USD 46%
  • GBP/CAD 52%
  • NZD/CAD 47%
  • AUD/CAD 44%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 61%
  • Litecoin/USD 57%
  • Ethereum/USD 58%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • XRP/USD 55%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 55%
  • Alphabet 42%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 58%
  • Apple 27%
  • American Express 52%
  • JPMorgan Chase 26%
  • Microsoft 44%
  • McDonald's 38%
  • Netflix 27%
  • IBM 57%
  • Procter & Gamble 24%
  • Coca-Cola 31%
  • Pfizer 45%
  • Twitter 63%
  • Bank of America 34%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 35%
  • General Electrics 32%
  • Amazon 25%
  • Oracle 33%
  • Tesla Motors 49%
  • PepsiCo 49%
Profitableness,
pips/day
38
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD -2
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 1
  • EUR/GBP 2
  • USD/DKK 15
  • CAD/JPY -1
  • USD/NOK -104
  • EUR/CHF 0
  • GBP/AUD -1
  • GBP/NZD 11
  • USD/SEK -26
  • AUD/NZD 1
  • GBP/CHF -2
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF 0
  • EUR/JPY 3
  • CHF/JPY -1
  • EUR/CAD -3
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY -2
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD -8
  • NZD/CAD 0
  • AUD/CAD -2
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -27
  • Litecoin/USD 70
  • Ethereum/USD 39
  • Bitcoin/USD 23
  • XRP/USD 11
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet 53
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems -4
  • Starbucks -21
  • Nike 40
  • Apple -1
  • American Express 35
  • JPMorgan Chase -28
  • Microsoft 0
  • McDonald's 1
  • Netflix -6
  • IBM 30
  • Procter & Gamble -24
  • Coca-Cola 3
  • Pfizer 2
  • Twitter 43
  • Bank of America -3
  • Goldman Sachs Group -17
  • General Electrics 7
  • Amazon -3
  • Oracle -11
  • Tesla Motors -9
  • PepsiCo 29
More

Completed signals of IBM

Total signals – 19
Showing 1-19 of 19 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Peters11.01.202212.01.2022134.25129.02100100.0325
Peters13.12.202116.12.2021126.14121.84100100.0215
Peters09.12.202110.12.2021124.46120.66100100.0190
Peters01.12.202107.12.2021121.47114.27100100.0327
TorForex16.09.202117.11.2021118.070.0000.0-2693
Peters16.11.202117.11.2021118.65118.6500.0-45
Cox27.10.202104.11.2021123.000.00100100.0100
Cox27.10.202101.11.2021124.000.00100100.0100
Cox27.10.202128.10.2021125.000.00100100.0100
TorForex16.09.202104.10.2021145.000.00100100.0500
Peters28.09.202129.09.2021136.64136.6400.0-160
Peters18.09.202120.09.2021133.65137.38100100.0155
Peters09.09.202110.09.2021137.10140.09100100.0140
Peters12.08.202118.08.2021140.35140.3500.0-265
Peters09.08.202116.08.2021143.62138.6910073.9210
Peters28.07.202103.08.2021144.28140.59100100.0185
Peters19.05.202127.05.2021144.00135.2810026.2181
Peters11.05.202114.05.2021144.70141.5500.0-46
Peters07.04.202112.04.2021134.57129.471002.817

 

Not activated price forecasts IBM

Total signals – 13
Showing 1-13 of 13 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
TorForexIBM16.09.202120.01.2022155.00
TorForexIBM16.09.202123.12.2021150.00
PetersIBM11.11.202119.11.2021124.47
PetersIBM11.11.202116.11.2021121.81
PetersIBM28.10.202105.11.2021128.72
PetersIBM07.09.202116.09.2021139.43
CoxIBM03.09.202110.09.2021135.00
CoxIBM03.09.202107.09.2021138.00
PetersIBM17.08.202124.08.2021143.78
CoxIBM23.07.202120.08.2021125.00
CoxIBM23.07.202113.08.2021130.00
CoxIBM23.07.202106.08.2021135.00
CoxIBM23.07.202130.07.2021140.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!