{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Petrobras Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 8

Active signals for Petrobras

Total signals – 0
TraderAccuracy by symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Petrobras rate traders

Total number of traders – 1
Peters
Symbols: 67
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Petrobras, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Pfizer, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, General Electrics, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, PepsiCo, USD/INR
Trend
accuracy
52%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 51%
  • EUR/RUB 57%
  • EUR/USD 47%
  • GBP/USD 46%
  • USD/CAD 49%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • USD/RUB 47%
  • CAD/CHF 46%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 61%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • USD/DKK 53%
  • CAD/JPY 47%
  • USD/NOK 37%
  • EUR/CHF 47%
  • GBP/AUD 50%
  • GBP/NZD 65%
  • USD/SEK 49%
  • AUD/NZD 54%
  • GBP/CHF 53%
  • NZD/CHF 45%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 48%
  • CHF/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CAD 55%
  • GBP/JPY 53%
  • NZD/JPY 45%
  • AUD/JPY 52%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 50%
  • NZD/CAD 55%
  • AUD/CAD 52%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 63%
  • Litecoin/USD 59%
  • Ethereum/USD 53%
  • Bitcoin/USD 59%
  • XRP/USD 58%
  • Silver 53%
  • Gold 51%
  • Petrobras 50%
  • Alphabet 52%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 61%
  • Apple 33%
  • American Express 70%
  • JPMorgan Chase 37%
  • Microsoft 47%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 46%
  • IBM 61%
  • Procter & Gamble 63%
  • Coca-Cola 58%
  • Pfizer 70%
  • Twitter 62%
  • Bank of America 45%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 55%
  • General Electrics 44%
  • Amazon 47%
  • Oracle 71%
  • Tesla Motors 52%
  • PepsiCo 67%
  • USD/INR 33%
Price
accuracy
45%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 44%
  • EUR/RUB 49%
  • EUR/USD 41%
  • GBP/USD 42%
  • USD/CAD 45%
  • USD/CHF 43%
  • USD/JPY 45%
  • USD/RUB 28%
  • CAD/CHF 36%
  • EUR/AUD 46%
  • EUR/NZD 57%
  • EUR/GBP 44%
  • USD/DKK 43%
  • CAD/JPY 40%
  • USD/NOK 29%
  • EUR/CHF 41%
  • GBP/AUD 45%
  • GBP/NZD 62%
  • USD/SEK 45%
  • AUD/NZD 49%
  • GBP/CHF 47%
  • NZD/CHF 35%
  • AUD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/JPY 44%
  • CHF/JPY 45%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 48%
  • NZD/JPY 39%
  • AUD/JPY 46%
  • NZD/USD 43%
  • GBP/CAD 44%
  • NZD/CAD 48%
  • AUD/CAD 42%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 58%
  • Litecoin/USD 54%
  • Ethereum/USD 49%
  • Bitcoin/USD 51%
  • XRP/USD 52%
  • Silver 49%
  • Gold 47%
  • Petrobras 45%
  • Alphabet 34%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 47%
  • Apple 26%
  • American Express 52%
  • JPMorgan Chase 25%
  • Microsoft 39%
  • McDonald's 40%
  • Netflix 38%
  • IBM 48%
  • Procter & Gamble 51%
  • Coca-Cola 43%
  • Pfizer 62%
  • Twitter 47%
  • Bank of America 41%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 33%
  • General Electrics 33%
  • Amazon 37%
  • Oracle 56%
  • Tesla Motors 45%
  • PepsiCo 53%
  • USD/INR 33%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-36
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD -2
  • EUR/RUB -20
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD -11
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 1
  • USD/JPY 4
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -3
  • EUR/AUD -2
  • EUR/NZD 1
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • USD/DKK -9
  • CAD/JPY -1
  • USD/NOK -83
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -6
  • GBP/NZD 0
  • USD/SEK -40
  • AUD/NZD 0
  • GBP/CHF 0
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY -5
  • CHF/JPY -1
  • EUR/CAD -1
  • GBP/JPY 0
  • NZD/JPY -6
  • AUD/JPY 0
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD -8
  • NZD/CAD 2
  • AUD/CAD -1
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -21
  • Litecoin/USD 57
  • Ethereum/USD -19
  • Bitcoin/USD -6
  • XRP/USD 4
  • Silver 1
  • Gold -1
  • Petrobras 3
  • Alphabet 38
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems -4
  • Starbucks -21
  • Nike 22
  • Apple -3
  • American Express 35
  • JPMorgan Chase -17
  • Microsoft 2
  • McDonald's 1
  • Netflix 0
  • IBM 19
  • Procter & Gamble 24
  • Coca-Cola 10
  • Pfizer 15
  • Twitter 23
  • Bank of America 0
  • Goldman Sachs Group -9
  • General Electrics -2
  • Amazon 2
  • Oracle 19
  • Tesla Motors 15
  • PepsiCo 17
  • USD/INR -23
More

Completed signals of Petrobras

Total signals – 8
Showing 1-8 of 8 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability, pips
Peters04.10.202206.10.202214.2814.2800.0-49
Peters30.09.202203.10.202213.1611.84100100.056
Peters19.09.202226.09.202212.2714.39100100.0106
Peters09.09.202216.09.202213.1014.6210057.455
Peters08.09.202213.09.202213.4313.4300.0-69
Peters31.08.202209.09.202213.8012.9400.0-33
Peters25.08.202202.09.202214.8414.8400.0-60
Peters29.08.202231.08.202213.9314.80100100.075

 

Not activated price forecasts Petrobras

Total signals – 3
Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
PetersPetrobras30.08.202207.09.202214.95
PetersPetrobras17.12.202123.12.202111.03
PetersPetrobras07.12.202117.12.20219.57

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!