{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/DKK Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 26

Active signals for USD/DKK

Total signals – 1
Showing 1-1 of 1 item.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Peters59.16.28930
6.24810
26.07.202128.07.20216.33250
 
 

USD/DKK rate traders

Total number of traders – 2
Peters
Symbols: 61
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Google, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 66%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 55%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 48%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 48%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 59%
  • CAD/JPY 53%
  • USD/NOK 50%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 64%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 53%
  • AUD/NZD 63%
  • GBP/CHF 57%
  • NZD/CHF 44%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 59%
  • CHF/JPY 66%
  • EUR/CAD 64%
  • GBP/JPY 68%
  • NZD/JPY 61%
  • AUD/JPY 62%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 56%
  • NZD/CAD 61%
  • AUD/CAD 56%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 65%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 62%
  • Google 100%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 33%
  • Starbucks 50%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 60%
  • American Express 67%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • McDonald's 17%
  • Netflix 0%
  • IBM 67%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 67%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 50%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 40%
Price
accuracy
58%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 51%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 41%
  • USD/JPY 51%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 59%
  • USD/DKK 51%
  • CAD/JPY 44%
  • USD/NOK 36%
  • EUR/CHF 51%
  • GBP/AUD 63%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 50%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 52%
  • NZD/CHF 36%
  • AUD/CHF 47%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 62%
  • EUR/CAD 62%
  • GBP/JPY 66%
  • NZD/JPY 58%
  • AUD/JPY 59%
  • NZD/USD 47%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 43%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 62%
  • Litecoin/USD 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • XRP/USD 62%
  • Silver 63%
  • Gold 60%
  • Google 22%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 33%
  • Starbucks 50%
  • Nike 61%
  • Apple 30%
  • American Express 51%
  • JPMorgan Chase 15%
  • Microsoft 21%
  • McDonald's 6%
  • Netflix 0%
  • IBM 10%
  • Procter & Gamble 22%
  • Coca-Cola 46%
  • Twitter 95%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 50%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 40%
Profitableness,
pips/day
23
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD 2
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD -6
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF -4
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 12
  • EUR/GBP 4
  • USD/DKK 6
  • CAD/JPY -3
  • USD/NOK -80
  • EUR/CHF 2
  • GBP/AUD -2
  • GBP/NZD 8
  • USD/SEK -45
  • AUD/NZD 3
  • GBP/CHF -6
  • NZD/CHF -4
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -2
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY 1
  • AUD/JPY 2
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD -7
  • NZD/CAD 3
  • AUD/CAD -4
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -50
  • Litecoin/USD 71
  • Ethereum/USD -74
  • Bitcoin/USD 140
  • XRP/USD 41
  • Silver 1
  • Gold -1
  • Google 13
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems -3
  • Starbucks -64
  • Nike 45
  • Apple -3
  • American Express 45
  • JPMorgan Chase -12
  • Microsoft 5
  • McDonald's -6
  • Netflix -32
  • IBM 10
  • Procter & Gamble 25
  • Coca-Cola 20
  • Twitter 85
  • Bank of America -19
  • Goldman Sachs Group 128
  • Amazon -11
  • Tesla Motors -69
More
Secret
Symbols: 38
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, BitcoinCash/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 54%
  • EUR/USD 61%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 59%
  • USD/CHF 58%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/TRY 25%
  • CAD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/AUD 72%
  • EUR/NZD 44%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 100%
  • CAD/JPY 53%
  • EUR/CHF 33%
  • GBP/AUD 68%
  • GBP/NZD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 64%
  • EUR/JPY 65%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 68%
  • GBP/JPY 52%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 59%
  • NZD/USD 64%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 52%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 44%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • DAX 50%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Gold 66%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 49%
  • EUR/USD 59%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/CAD 59%
  • USD/CHF 54%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • USD/TRY 25%
  • CAD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/AUD 71%
  • EUR/NZD 26%
  • EUR/GBP 61%
  • USD/DKK 100%
  • CAD/JPY 53%
  • EUR/CHF 1%
  • GBP/AUD 55%
  • GBP/NZD 9%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 59%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 66%
  • GBP/JPY 46%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 51%
  • NZD/USD 62%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 49%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 10%
  • Bitcoin/USD 53%
  • US Dollar Index 48%
  • DAX 50%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 59%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Gold 66%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-9
  • AUD/USD -7
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/TRY -146
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD 12
  • EUR/NZD -9
  • EUR/GBP 0
  • USD/DKK 81
  • CAD/JPY -7
  • EUR/CHF -2
  • GBP/AUD 3
  • GBP/NZD 0
  • NZD/CHF -7
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY -3
  • CHF/JPY -19
  • EUR/CAD -3
  • GBP/JPY 1
  • NZD/JPY 2
  • AUD/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD -9
  • NZD/CAD -17
  • AUD/CAD -6
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin -1
  • Ethereum/USD -6
  • Bitcoin/USD 63
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • DAX -41
  • Dow Jones 7
  • NASDAQ 100 -13
  • S&P 500 -3
  • Brent Crude Oil 1
  • Gold 0
More

Completed signals of USD/DKK

Total signals – 25
Showing 21-25 of 25 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Peters08.07.202108.07.20216.273906.31450100100.0193
Peters02.07.202106.07.20216.284806.2848000.0-259
Peters14.06.202115.06.20216.128006.14500100100.060
Peters14.06.202114.06.20216.134006.15000100100.060
Peters09.06.202110.06.20216.119406.1194000.0-161

 

Not activated price forecasts USD/DKK

Total signals – 19
Showing 1-19 of 19 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
PetersUSD/DKK13.07.202115.07.20216.272906.29700
PetersUSD/DKK13.04.202115.04.20216.304706.21330
PetersUSD/DKK25.03.202126.03.20216.283106.30560
PetersUSD/DKK15.03.202119.03.20216.315006.24630
PetersUSD/DKK15.03.202118.03.20216.300006.23930
PetersUSD/DKK15.03.202117.03.20216.274906.20620
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202118.02.20216.290006.14995
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202117.02.20216.270006.17421
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202116.02.20216.250006.14880
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202115.02.20216.225706.12969
PetersUSD/DKK03.02.202109.02.20216.130006.13807
PetersUSD/DKK03.02.202108.02.20216.150006.17086
PetersUSD/DKK26.01.202101.02.20216.180006.16286
PetersUSD/DKK26.01.202129.01.20216.170006.12918
PetersUSD/DKK04.01.202108.01.20216.130006.08291
PetersUSD/DKK04.01.202107.01.20216.100006.06289
PetersUSD/DKK04.01.202106.01.20216.097106.02892
PetersUSD/DKK11.12.202018.12.20206.201006.07413
PetersUSD/DKK11.12.202016.12.20206.176306.10113

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!