{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/DKK Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 37

Active signals for USD/DKK

Total signals – 0
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

USD/DKK rate traders

Total number of traders – 2
Secret
Symbols: 39
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, BitcoinCash/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Silver, Gold
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 54%
  • EUR/USD 59%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 59%
  • USD/JPY 58%
  • USD/TRY 79%
  • CAD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/AUD 73%
  • EUR/NZD 44%
  • EUR/GBP 58%
  • USD/DKK 100%
  • CAD/JPY 56%
  • EUR/CHF 38%
  • GBP/AUD 68%
  • GBP/NZD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 64%
  • EUR/JPY 63%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 57%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 59%
  • NZD/USD 61%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 52%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 44%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • DAX 50%
  • Dow Jones 72%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Silver 63%
  • Gold 64%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 55%
  • USD/JPY 52%
  • USD/TRY 79%
  • CAD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/AUD 72%
  • EUR/NZD 26%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/DKK 100%
  • CAD/JPY 56%
  • EUR/CHF 31%
  • GBP/AUD 55%
  • GBP/NZD 9%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 65%
  • GBP/JPY 54%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 51%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 49%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 10%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • US Dollar Index 48%
  • DAX 50%
  • Dow Jones 72%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Silver 63%
  • Gold 63%
Profitableness,
pips/day
9
  • AUD/USD -6
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF -1
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/TRY 135
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD 12
  • EUR/NZD -9
  • EUR/GBP 0
  • USD/DKK 81
  • CAD/JPY -6
  • EUR/CHF -8
  • GBP/AUD 3
  • GBP/NZD 0
  • NZD/CHF -7
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY -3
  • CHF/JPY -19
  • EUR/CAD -2
  • GBP/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY 2
  • AUD/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD 1
  • GBP/CAD -9
  • NZD/CAD -17
  • AUD/CAD -6
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin -1
  • Ethereum/USD -6
  • Bitcoin/USD 96
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • DAX -41
  • Dow Jones 11
  • NASDAQ 100 -13
  • S&P 500 -2
  • Brent Crude Oil 8
  • Silver 2
  • Gold 0
More
Peters
Symbols: 65
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Pfizer, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, General Electrics, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, PepsiCo
Trend
accuracy
58%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 50%
  • GBP/USD 57%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 52%
  • USD/JPY 49%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 53%
  • EUR/NZD 69%
  • EUR/GBP 59%
  • USD/DKK 62%
  • CAD/JPY 47%
  • USD/NOK 46%
  • EUR/CHF 54%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 76%
  • USD/SEK 48%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 56%
  • NZD/CHF 47%
  • AUD/CHF 54%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 54%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 63%
  • NZD/JPY 57%
  • AUD/JPY 57%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 56%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 54%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • Silver 59%
  • Gold 59%
  • Alphabet 75%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 80%
  • Apple 36%
  • American Express 70%
  • JPMorgan Chase 50%
  • Microsoft 71%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 36%
  • IBM 60%
  • Procter & Gamble 57%
  • Coca-Cola 44%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Twitter 86%
  • Bank of America 40%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 56%
  • General Electrics 67%
  • Amazon 29%
  • Oracle 50%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • PepsiCo 85%
Price
accuracy
53%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 55%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 44%
  • GBP/USD 53%
  • USD/CAD 50%
  • USD/CHF 44%
  • USD/JPY 44%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 41%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 68%
  • EUR/GBP 56%
  • USD/DKK 51%
  • CAD/JPY 41%
  • USD/NOK 36%
  • EUR/CHF 45%
  • GBP/AUD 58%
  • GBP/NZD 75%
  • USD/SEK 42%
  • AUD/NZD 54%
  • GBP/CHF 49%
  • NZD/CHF 35%
  • AUD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/JPY 53%
  • CHF/JPY 49%
  • EUR/CAD 53%
  • GBP/JPY 61%
  • NZD/JPY 51%
  • AUD/JPY 53%
  • NZD/USD 45%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 51%
  • AUD/CAD 43%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 62%
  • Litecoin/USD 59%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 63%
  • XRP/USD 56%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 57%
  • Alphabet 33%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 51%
  • Apple 19%
  • American Express 52%
  • JPMorgan Chase 41%
  • Microsoft 55%
  • McDonald's 39%
  • Netflix 28%
  • IBM 40%
  • Procter & Gamble 24%
  • Coca-Cola 31%
  • Pfizer 63%
  • Twitter 81%
  • Bank of America 35%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 41%
  • General Electrics 25%
  • Amazon 18%
  • Oracle 50%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • PepsiCo 57%
Profitableness,
pips/day
29
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -6
  • GBP/USD -6
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -4
  • EUR/NZD 5
  • EUR/GBP 3
  • USD/DKK 20
  • CAD/JPY -2
  • USD/NOK -51
  • EUR/CHF 0
  • GBP/AUD 1
  • GBP/NZD 10
  • USD/SEK -44
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • GBP/CHF -2
  • NZD/CHF -2
  • AUD/CHF 2
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY -3
  • EUR/CAD -8
  • GBP/JPY 1
  • NZD/JPY -2
  • AUD/JPY 1
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD -7
  • NZD/CAD 1
  • AUD/CAD -3
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -25
  • Litecoin/USD 93
  • Ethereum/USD 71
  • Bitcoin/USD -68
  • XRP/USD 13
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet 24
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • Starbucks -21
  • Nike 27
  • Apple -2
  • American Express 35
  • JPMorgan Chase 12
  • Microsoft 4
  • McDonald's 1
  • Netflix -15
  • IBM 11
  • Procter & Gamble -26
  • Coca-Cola 3
  • Pfizer 34
  • Twitter 70
  • Bank of America -1
  • Goldman Sachs Group -14
  • General Electrics 12
  • Amazon -4
  • Oracle 23
  • Tesla Motors -44
  • PepsiCo 39
More

Completed signals of USD/DKK

Total signals – 37
Showing 21-37 of 37 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Peters24.11.202126.11.20216.570906.62720100100.0267
Peters24.11.202126.11.20216.596306.5963000.0-220
Peters04.11.202110.11.20216.474606.3288010040.0477
Peters08.11.202108.11.20216.416206.44240100100.0108
Peters28.10.202128.10.20216.400706.4007000.0-179
Peters21.10.202126.10.20216.415006.3785010044.961
Peters18.10.202120.10.20216.384306.4271010077.9286
Peters15.10.202119.10.20216.376606.42720100100.0271
Peters15.10.202118.10.20216.404206.4042000.0-227
Peters24.09.202129.09.20216.406606.32880100100.0379
Peters03.08.202104.08.20216.280506.2805000.0-235
Peters26.07.202128.07.20216.278206.3325010026.9111
Peters08.07.202108.07.20216.273906.31450100100.0193
Peters02.07.202106.07.20216.284806.2848000.0-259
Peters14.06.202115.06.20216.128006.14500100100.060
Peters14.06.202114.06.20216.134006.15000100100.060
Peters09.06.202110.06.20216.119406.1194000.0-161

 

Not activated price forecasts USD/DKK

Total signals – 20
Showing 1-20 of 20 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
PetersUSD/DKK11.08.202113.08.20216.35480
PetersUSD/DKK13.07.202115.07.20216.27290
PetersUSD/DKK13.04.202115.04.20216.30470
PetersUSD/DKK25.03.202126.03.20216.28310
PetersUSD/DKK15.03.202119.03.20216.31500
PetersUSD/DKK15.03.202118.03.20216.30000
PetersUSD/DKK15.03.202117.03.20216.27490
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202118.02.20216.29000
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202117.02.20216.27000
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202116.02.20216.25000
PetersUSD/DKK12.02.202115.02.20216.22570
PetersUSD/DKK03.02.202109.02.20216.13000
PetersUSD/DKK03.02.202108.02.20216.15000
PetersUSD/DKK26.01.202101.02.20216.18000
PetersUSD/DKK26.01.202129.01.20216.17000
PetersUSD/DKK04.01.202108.01.20216.13000
PetersUSD/DKK04.01.202107.01.20216.10000
PetersUSD/DKK04.01.202106.01.20216.09710
PetersUSD/DKK11.12.202018.12.20206.20100
PetersUSD/DKK11.12.202016.12.20206.17630

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!