{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Visa Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 67

Active signals for Visa

Total signals – 3
Showing 1-3 of 3 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
TorForex50.0235.00
240.00
16.09.202128.10.2021
TorForex50.0240.00
245.00
16.09.202125.11.2021
TorForex50.0245.00
250.00
16.09.202122.12.2021
 
 

Visa rate traders

Total number of traders – 4
TorForex
Symbols: 65
Lukoil, Novatek, Polyus, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Snap, Alphabet, Alibaba, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Uber Technologies, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Pinterest, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Cisco Systems, Facebook, Twitter, SAP, Caterpillar, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Salesforce, eBay, General Electrics, Intel, Ford Motor, Walt Disney, Exxon Mobil, PetroChina, UnitedHealth Group, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 69%
  • EUR/USD 65%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 69%
  • USD/CHF 59%
  • USD/JPY 71%
  • USD/RUB 68%
  • NZD/USD 65%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 78%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 72%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • XRP/USD 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • Gold 68%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 50%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 80%
  • Uber Technologies 100%
  • Apple 80%
  • American Express 100%
  • JPMorgan Chase 100%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Netflix 67%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 100%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 100%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 50%
  • Amazon 80%
  • Oracle 75%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Polkadot 83%
Price
accuracy
68%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Polyus 27%
  • Rosneft 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 100%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 64%
  • USD/CAD 68%
  • USD/CHF 57%
  • USD/JPY 69%
  • USD/RUB 66%
  • NZD/USD 64%
  • Stellar/USD 75%
  • Cardano/USD 78%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 68%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 78%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 72%
  • Gold 67%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 50%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Home Depot 75%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 66%
  • Uber Technologies 100%
  • Apple 61%
  • American Express 100%
  • JPMorgan Chase 100%
  • Microsoft 89%
  • Netflix 67%
  • IBM 100%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Pinterest 0%
  • Coca-Cola 51%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Cisco Systems 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 100%
  • SAP 100%
  • Caterpillar 0%
  • Toyota Motor 25%
  • Bank of America 78%
  • Salesforce 50%
  • eBay 0%
  • General Electrics 0%
  • Intel 50%
  • Ford Motor 100%
  • Walt Disney 0%
  • Exxon Mobil 100%
  • PetroChina 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 50%
  • Amazon 80%
  • Oracle 75%
  • Tesla Motors 54%
  • Boeing 100%
  • Polkadot 83%
Profitableness,
pips/day
119
  • Lukoil 10
  • Novatek 4
  • Polyus 11
  • Rosneft 9
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 4
  • AUD/USD 1
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD 0
  • USD/CHF -4
  • USD/JPY 4
  • USD/RUB 1
  • NZD/USD 1
  • Stellar/USD -88
  • Cardano/USD -79
  • BitcoinCash/USD -3
  • Litecoin/USD 29
  • Tron/USD -20
  • Ethereum/USD 155
  • Bitcoin/USD 114
  • XRP/USD 38
  • Brent Crude Oil -1
  • Gold -1
  • Snap 71
  • Alphabet 200
  • Alibaba -9
  • Visa -3
  • Hewlett-Packard -2
  • Home Depot 6
  • Adobe Systems 46
  • MasterCard 255
  • Starbucks -42
  • Nike 27
  • Uber Technologies 100
  • Apple -1
  • American Express 100
  • JPMorgan Chase 63
  • Microsoft 8
  • Netflix -1
  • IBM 38
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Pinterest -37
  • Coca-Cola 11
  • nVidia -1
  • Cisco Systems -23
  • Facebook 45
  • Twitter 50
  • SAP 45
  • Caterpillar -41
  • Toyota Motor -34
  • Bank of America 10
  • Salesforce 20
  • eBay -15
  • General Electrics -15
  • Intel 3
  • Ford Motor 11
  • Walt Disney -95
  • Exxon Mobil 18
  • PetroChina -30
  • UnitedHealth Group -116
  • Amazon -6
  • Oracle 14
  • Tesla Motors -10
  • Boeing 10
  • Polkadot -200
More
Mountain
Symbols: 79
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Alphabet, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Axie Infinity
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • GBP/USD 77%
  • USD/CAD 58%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 65%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 59%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 76%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Bitcoin/USD 71%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 60%
  • WTI Crude Oil 58%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 66%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Alphabet 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 58%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Facebook 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 68%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 80%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 80%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
Price
accuracy
64%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 76%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 76%
  • Litecoin/USD 83%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 59%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Alphabet 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 47%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 54%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Facebook 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 80%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 80%
  • Axie Infinity 88%
Profitableness,
pips/day
396
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 2
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD 15
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Cardano/USD 187
  • Litecoin/USD 331
  • Ethereum/USD 35
  • Bitcoin/USD 145
  • XRP/USD 6
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 33
  • Dow Jones 32
  • NASDAQ 100 14
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 3
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Alphabet -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -5
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook 4
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 26
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
  • Dogecoin 283
  • Binance Coin 700
  • Polkadot 167
  • Axie Infinity 22000
More
TORRO
Symbols: 51
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/TRY, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, EUR/SGD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, Stellar/USD, Litecoin/Bitcoin, Litecoin/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Visa, Activision Blizzard, Uber Technologies, Apple, Microsoft, Pfizer, Facebook, Twitter, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
66%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/TRY 67%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • EUR/GBP 50%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 85%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 75%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 0%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 50%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 33%
  • AUD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 85%
  • XRP/USD 50%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • Dow Jones 75%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 58%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Visa 50%
  • Activision Blizzard 50%
  • Uber Technologies 67%
  • Apple 100%
  • Microsoft 50%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Facebook 50%
  • Twitter 33%
  • Amazon 67%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
60%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 98%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 12%
  • USD/CHF 60%
  • USD/TRY 60%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • EUR/GBP 25%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 85%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 75%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 0%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 29%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 63%
  • EUR/CAD 35%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/JPY 33%
  • AUD/JPY 32%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Stellar/USD 40%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 22%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • XRP/USD 50%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • Dow Jones 61%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 71%
  • Silver 42%
  • Gold 53%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Visa 22%
  • Activision Blizzard 50%
  • Uber Technologies 67%
  • Apple 90%
  • Microsoft 8%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Facebook 50%
  • Twitter 33%
  • Amazon 67%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
6
  • AUD/USD -14
  • EUR/USD 25
  • GBP/USD 14
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF -11
  • USD/TRY 59
  • EUR/NZD 20
  • EUR/GBP -9
  • USD/CNH 33
  • CAD/JPY 6
  • USD/SGD -10
  • EUR/CHF 6
  • GBP/AUD -15
  • GBP/NZD 6
  • USD/SEK -502
  • AUD/NZD 9
  • EUR/SGD 10
  • NZD/CHF 2
  • AUD/CHF -11
  • EUR/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 0
  • GBP/JPY 6
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY 11
  • NZD/CAD 10
  • AUD/CAD 33
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0
  • Stellar/USD 4
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 0
  • Litecoin/USD 112
  • Bitcoin/USD 37
  • XRP/USD -12
  • US Dollar Index -6
  • Dow Jones 17
  • NASDAQ 100 -100
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 76
  • WTI Crude Oil 11
  • Silver -10
  • Gold -2
  • Platinum 100
  • Visa -3
  • Activision Blizzard -58
  • Uber Technologies 2
  • Apple 8
  • Microsoft -7
  • Pfizer -3
  • Facebook -13
  • Twitter -29
  • Amazon -23
  • Tesla Motors 100
More
ZaTra
Symbols: 23
Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MOEX Index, Novatek, Sberbank (MOEX), EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/RUB, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Visa, Coca-Cola, Intel
Trend
accuracy
63%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MOEX Index 66%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 53%
  • EUR/RUB 64%
  • EUR/USD 53%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 64%
  • RTS 67%
  • US Dollar Index 70%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 36%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 58%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 100%
  • Gazprom 50%
  • Nornikel 90%
  • Lukoil 28%
  • MOEX Index 64%
  • Novatek 100%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 51%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 49%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/RUB 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 61%
  • RTS 65%
  • US Dollar Index 68%
  • S&P 500 67%
  • Brent Crude Oil 73%
  • WTI Crude Oil 75%
  • Natural Gas 33%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 57%
  • Visa 50%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Intel 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
78
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 46
  • Gazprom -8
  • Nornikel 215
  • Lukoil -6
  • MOEX Index 152
  • Novatek 54
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -45
  • EUR/RUB 3
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD 4
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Bitcoin/USD 206
  • RTS -106
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 60
  • WTI Crude Oil 83
  • Natural Gas -7
  • Silver -3
  • Gold -1
  • Visa -5
  • Coca-Cola 12
  • Intel -9
More

Completed signals of Visa

Total signals – 64
Showing 61-64 of 64 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
TorForex16.09.202130.09.2021222.710.0000.0-73
ZaTra18.09.202124.09.2021229.890.00100100.048
ZaTra18.09.202123.09.2021228.450.0000.0-74
TorForex20.07.202106.08.2021241.340.0000.0-87

 

Not activated price forecasts Visa

Total signals – 32
Showing 21-32 of 32 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
TorForexVisa20.07.202113.08.2021255.00
TORROVisa04.12.202031.12.2020240.00
TORROVisa04.12.202025.12.2020220.00
TORROVisa04.12.202011.12.2020200.00
MountainVisa02.12.202009.12.2020202.45
MountainVisa02.12.202008.12.2020205.30
MountainVisa24.11.202030.11.2020205.85
MountainVisa23.11.202027.11.2020201.55
MountainVisa19.11.202027.11.2020199.75
MountainVisa23.11.202026.11.2020204.35
MountainVisa19.11.202026.11.2020202.65
MountainVisa23.11.202025.11.2020206.60

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!