{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Visa Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 62

Active signals for Visa

Total signals – 2
Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
TorForex100.0255.00
260.00
20.07.202113.08.2021
TorForex100.0250.00
255.00
20.07.202106.08.2021
 
 

Visa rate traders

Total number of traders – 4
Mountain
Symbols: 78
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 56%
  • WTI Crude Oil 57%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 66%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Google 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 58%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Facebook 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 68%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 77%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 54%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Google 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 47%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 54%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Facebook 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
219
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD 17
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Cardano/USD 262
  • Litecoin/USD 370
  • Ethereum/USD 9
  • Bitcoin/USD 169
  • XRP/USD -20
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 33
  • Dow Jones 32
  • NASDAQ 100 14
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Google -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -5
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook 4
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 27
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
  • Dogecoin 450
  • Binance Coin 700
  • Polkadot 5000
More
TorForex
Symbols: 30
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Google, Alibaba, Visa, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Nike, Apple, Microsoft, Netflix, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Facebook, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Salesforce, Intel, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/CAD 66%
  • USD/CHF 51%
  • USD/JPY 66%
  • USD/RUB 70%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Gold 67%
  • Google 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 100%
  • Home Depot 100%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 100%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Netflix 0%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Toyota Motor 100%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Salesforce 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
66%
  • AUD/USD 64%
  • EUR/USD 64%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/CAD 65%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Gold 66%
  • Google 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 100%
  • Home Depot 100%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 100%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Netflix 0%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Toyota Motor 100%
  • Bank of America 34%
  • Salesforce 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Tesla Motors 17%
Profitableness,
pips/day
51
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD -8
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF -7
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB 2
  • NZD/USD 5
  • Brent Crude Oil -10
  • Gold -1
  • Google 200
  • Alibaba -9
  • Visa 20
  • Home Depot 28
  • Adobe Systems 60
  • MasterCard 450
  • Nike 175
  • Apple 12
  • Microsoft 27
  • Netflix -44
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Coca-Cola 50
  • Facebook 45
  • Toyota Motor 100
  • Bank of America 17
  • Salesforce 250
  • Intel 25
  • Amazon 27
  • Oracle 133
  • Tesla Motors 4
More
TORRO
Symbols: 47
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/TRY, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, EUR/SGD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, Stellar/USD, Litecoin/Bitcoin, Litecoin/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Visa, Activision Blizzard, Uber Technologies, Microsoft, Pfizer, Facebook, Twitter, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/TRY 75%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • EUR/GBP 50%
  • USD/CNH 100%
  • CAD/JPY 78%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 0%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 50%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 33%
  • AUD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 85%
  • XRP/USD 50%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • Dow Jones 75%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 58%
  • Visa 50%
  • Activision Blizzard 50%
  • Uber Technologies 67%
  • Microsoft 50%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 33%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 98%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 12%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/TRY 75%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • EUR/GBP 25%
  • USD/CNH 100%
  • CAD/JPY 78%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 0%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 29%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 63%
  • EUR/CAD 35%
  • GBP/JPY 49%
  • NZD/JPY 33%
  • AUD/JPY 32%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Stellar/USD 40%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 22%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • XRP/USD 50%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • Dow Jones 61%
  • S&P 500 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 53%
  • Visa 22%
  • Activision Blizzard 50%
  • Uber Technologies 67%
  • Microsoft 8%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 33%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
6
  • AUD/USD -14
  • EUR/USD 25
  • GBP/USD 14
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF -39
  • USD/TRY 40
  • EUR/NZD 20
  • EUR/GBP -9
  • USD/CNH 69
  • CAD/JPY 1
  • EUR/CHF 6
  • GBP/AUD -23
  • GBP/NZD 6
  • USD/SEK -502
  • AUD/NZD 9
  • EUR/SGD 10
  • NZD/CHF 2
  • AUD/CHF -11
  • EUR/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 0
  • GBP/JPY 7
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY 11
  • NZD/CAD 10
  • AUD/CAD 33
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0
  • Stellar/USD 4
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 0
  • Litecoin/USD 112
  • Bitcoin/USD 37
  • XRP/USD -12
  • US Dollar Index -6
  • Dow Jones 17
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 76
  • WTI Crude Oil 16
  • Silver -10
  • Gold -2
  • Visa -3
  • Activision Blizzard -58
  • Uber Technologies 2
  • Microsoft -7
  • Pfizer -3
  • Facebook 35
  • Twitter -29
  • Amazon 40
  • Tesla Motors 100
More
Prince
Symbols: 45
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, NZD/CHF, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/Bitcoin, Cardano/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Nikkei 225, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, RUSSELL 2000, EURO STOXX 50, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Tilray, Alibaba, Visa, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, Apple, Johnson&Johnson, Microsoft, Pfizer, Cisco Systems, SAP, UnitedHealth Group, Oracle, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 0%
  • EUR/USD 80%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 33%
  • USD/RUB 100%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • NZD/CHF 40%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 60%
  • Stellar/USD 100%
  • Zcash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Cardano/USD 59%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 60%
  • Litecoin/USD 69%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 55%
  • XRP/USD 58%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • DAX 0%
  • Nikkei 225 50%
  • Dow Jones 73%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • RUSSELL 2000 33%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Silver 20%
  • Gold 50%
  • Platinum 0%
  • Tilray 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 0%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 0%
  • Apple 0%
  • Johnson&Johnson 100%
  • Microsoft 0%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 100%
  • SAP 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 100%
  • Oracle 0%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
Price
accuracy
57%
  • AUD/USD 0%
  • EUR/USD 57%
  • GBP/USD 33%
  • USD/CAD 100%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 33%
  • USD/RUB 5%
  • EUR/GBP 0%
  • NZD/CHF 9%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 47%
  • Stellar/USD 100%
  • Zcash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Cardano/USD 58%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 58%
  • Litecoin/USD 68%
  • Ethereum/USD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 53%
  • XRP/USD 57%
  • US Dollar Index 67%
  • DAX 0%
  • Nikkei 225 50%
  • Dow Jones 66%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 55%
  • RUSSELL 2000 33%
  • EURO STOXX 50 4%
  • WTI Crude Oil 50%
  • Silver 20%
  • Gold 40%
  • Platinum 0%
  • Tilray 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 0%
  • Home Depot 0%
  • Adobe Systems 0%
  • Apple 0%
  • Johnson&Johnson 100%
  • Microsoft 0%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Cisco Systems 100%
  • SAP 0%
  • UnitedHealth Group 53%
  • Oracle 0%
  • Tesla Motors 51%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-21
  • AUD/USD -12
  • EUR/USD 5
  • GBP/USD -4
  • USD/CAD 7
  • USD/CHF -19
  • USD/JPY -2
  • USD/RUB 0
  • EUR/GBP -22
  • NZD/CHF -6
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Stellar/USD 160
  • Zcash/Bitcoin 0
  • Cardano/USD -20
  • BitcoinCash/USD -143
  • Litecoin/USD 52
  • Ethereum/USD -73
  • Bitcoin/USD -33
  • XRP/USD 25
  • US Dollar Index -4
  • DAX -45
  • Nikkei 225 104
  • Dow Jones 41
  • NASDAQ 100 97
  • S&P 500 0
  • RUSSELL 2000 -30
  • EURO STOXX 50 8
  • WTI Crude Oil 5
  • Silver -8
  • Gold 1
  • Platinum -4
  • Tilray 12
  • Alibaba -13
  • Visa -6
  • Home Depot -31
  • Adobe Systems -20
  • Apple -65
  • Johnson&Johnson 123
  • Microsoft -5
  • Pfizer 9
  • Cisco Systems 4
  • SAP -206
  • UnitedHealth Group 107
  • Oracle -22
  • Tesla Motors 96
More

Completed signals of Visa

Total signals – 60
Showing 41-60 of 60 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
TorForex20.07.202123.07.2021250.000.00100100.050
TorForex20.07.202121.07.2021245.000.00100100.030
TORRO04.12.202018.12.2020211.54200.0010044.515
TORRO04.12.202008.12.2020212.46218.0000.0-45
Mountain02.12.202004.12.2020211.00211.0000.0-27
Mountain02.12.202003.12.2020208.28213.85100100.027
Mountain02.12.202003.12.2020211.00211.0000.0-18
Mountain30.11.202001.12.2020211.00211.0000.0-18
Mountain26.11.202030.11.2020209.60209.6000.0-25
Mountain26.11.202027.11.2020210.80210.8000.0-12
Mountain26.11.202027.11.2020209.60214.60100100.012
Mountain24.11.202025.11.2020211.78211.7800.0-29
Mountain24.11.202025.11.2020208.90214.95100100.029
Mountain19.11.202023.11.2020207.30207.3000.0-18
Mountain19.11.202020.11.2020205.50211.20100100.018
Mountain16.11.202019.11.2020208.30208.3000.0-27
Mountain16.11.202019.11.2020205.65211.00100100.027
Mountain16.11.202018.11.2020208.30214.00100100.027
Mountain16.11.202017.11.2020211.00217.35100100.030
Mountain09.11.202013.11.2020211.00211.0000.0-35

 

Not activated price forecasts Visa

Total signals – 31
Showing 21-31 of 31 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
TORROVisa04.12.202031.12.2020240.00218.50
TORROVisa04.12.202025.12.2020220.00208.77
TORROVisa04.12.202011.12.2020200.00206.36
MountainVisa02.12.202009.12.2020202.45209.38
MountainVisa02.12.202008.12.2020205.30212.46
MountainVisa24.11.202030.11.2020205.85209.80
MountainVisa23.11.202027.11.2020201.55211.25
MountainVisa19.11.202027.11.2020199.75211.25
MountainVisa23.11.202026.11.2020204.35211.05
MountainVisa19.11.202026.11.2020202.65211.05
MountainVisa23.11.202025.11.2020206.60211.05

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!