{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Avalanche Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 4

Active signals for Avalanche

Total signals – 0
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

Avalanche rate traders

Total number of traders – 2
TradeShot
Symbols: 37
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, AUD/NZD, Dash/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Palladium, Silver, Gold, Copper, Platinum, Alphabet, Apple, nVidia, Amazon, Polkadot, Chainlink, Avalanche
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 80%
  • USD/CAD 91%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • Dash/USD 50%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 43%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 83%
  • Ethereum/USD 76%
  • Monero/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 79%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 71%
  • DAX 80%
  • Dow Jones 83%
  • NASDAQ 100 82%
  • S&P 500 77%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 73%
  • Natural Gas 75%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 70%
  • Copper 75%
  • Platinum 75%
  • Alphabet 50%
  • Apple 100%
  • nVidia 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Polkadot 0%
  • Chainlink 0%
  • Avalanche 0%
Price
accuracy
74%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 91%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • Dash/USD 51%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 43%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 54%
  • Ethereum/USD 76%
  • Monero/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 79%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 70%
  • DAX 77%
  • Dow Jones 83%
  • NASDAQ 100 82%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 73%
  • Natural Gas 75%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Silver 68%
  • Gold 70%
  • Copper 75%
  • Platinum 75%
  • Alphabet 50%
  • Apple 100%
  • nVidia 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Polkadot 0%
  • Chainlink 0%
  • Avalanche 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
150
  • AUD/USD -16
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD 7
  • USD/CAD 12
  • USD/JPY -3
  • USD/TRY 630
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • Dash/USD -16
  • EthereumClassic/USD -450
  • Cardano/USD -236
  • EOS/USD -318
  • Litecoin/USD 1500
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 0
  • Ethereum/USD 242
  • Monero/USD 200
  • Bitcoin/USD 397
  • XRP/USD -17
  • US Dollar Index 4
  • DAX -1
  • Dow Jones 36
  • NASDAQ 100 29
  • S&P 500 3
  • FTSE 100 25
  • WTI Crude Oil 12
  • Natural Gas -12
  • Palladium 43
  • Silver 4
  • Gold -1
  • Copper 0
  • Platinum -10
  • Alphabet -148
  • Apple 15
  • nVidia 0
  • Amazon -8
  • Polkadot -1594
  • Chainlink -250
  • Avalanche -300
More
Positive
Symbols: 60
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, EURO STOXX 50, CAC 40, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Gold, Apple, American Express, Netflix, nVidia, Facebook, Intel, Adidas, Walt Disney, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, SushiSwap, BitTorrent, Solana, Avalanche
Trend
accuracy
73%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 25%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 75%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 75%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 89%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • EOS/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 91%
  • IOTA/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 85%
  • Monero/USD 80%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • XRP/USD 73%
  • DAX 88%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 100%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 100%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 100%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 100%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 100%
  • Boeing 67%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 86%
  • Polkadot 67%
  • Uniswap 75%
  • Chainlink 91%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 50%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 82%
  • GBP/USD 25%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/JPY 23%
  • EUR/AUD 100%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • CAD/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 100%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 91%
  • AUD/CHF 59%
  • EUR/JPY 72%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 55%
  • NZD/USD 54%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Stellar/USD 89%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • EOS/USD 35%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 64%
  • Litecoin/USD 91%
  • IOTA/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 85%
  • Monero/USD 61%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • XRP/USD 73%
  • DAX 76%
  • Dow Jones 49%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 100%
  • EURO STOXX 50 100%
  • CAC 40 88%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Gold 21%
  • Apple 0%
  • American Express 20%
  • Netflix 100%
  • nVidia 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Intel 0%
  • Adidas 100%
  • Walt Disney 87%
  • Boeing 66%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 86%
  • Polkadot 67%
  • Uniswap 75%
  • Chainlink 91%
  • SushiSwap 67%
  • BitTorrent 0%
  • Solana 75%
  • Avalanche 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
93
  • AUD/USD -10
  • EUR/USD 15
  • GBP/USD -11
  • USD/CAD -28
  • USD/JPY -6
  • EUR/AUD 40
  • EUR/NZD 27
  • CAD/JPY -23
  • EUR/CHF -27
  • GBP/AUD -50
  • GBP/NZD 80
  • AUD/NZD -10
  • GBP/CHF 32
  • AUD/CHF 3
  • EUR/JPY 36
  • CHF/JPY 2
  • NZD/JPY 5
  • AUD/JPY 6
  • NZD/USD 3
  • Dash/USD 5
  • Stellar/USD 59
  • Zcash/USD -400
  • Cardano/USD -169
  • EOS/USD -38
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 550
  • IOTA/USD 57
  • NEO/USD -28
  • Ethereum/USD 474
  • Monero/USD 83
  • Bitcoin/USD -88
  • XRP/USD 7
  • DAX 90
  • Dow Jones 212
  • NASDAQ 100 13
  • S&P 500 32
  • EURO STOXX 50 484
  • CAC 40 666
  • FTSE 100 84
  • WTI Crude Oil 41
  • Natural Gas 60
  • Gold 2
  • Apple -18
  • American Express 44
  • Netflix 120
  • nVidia -4
  • Facebook 152
  • Intel -1
  • Adidas 115
  • Walt Disney 328
  • Boeing 87
  • Dogecoin -667
  • Binance Coin 375
  • Polkadot -83
  • Uniswap 133
  • Chainlink 36
  • SushiSwap -100
  • BitTorrent -150
  • Solana 0
  • Avalanche -250
More

Completed signals of Avalanche

Total signals – 4
Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
TradeShot25.09.202127.09.202170.5070.5000.0-150
TradeShot25.09.202125.09.202170.0070.0000.0-150
Positive24.09.202125.09.202171.5071.5000.0-300
Positive24.09.202124.09.202174.5071.00100100.050

 

Not activated price forecasts Avalanche

Total signals – 9
Showing 1-9 of 9 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
MarkAvalanche25.11.202130.11.2021145.00
MarkAvalanche25.11.202129.11.2021140.00
MarkAvalanche25.11.202128.11.2021135.00
MarkAvalanche25.11.202127.11.2021130.00
TradeShotAvalanche25.09.202130.09.202173.00
PositiveAvalanche24.09.202130.09.202176.00
TradeShotAvalanche25.09.202129.09.202172.50
PositiveAvalanche24.09.202129.09.202175.50
PositiveAvalanche24.09.202128.09.202175.00

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!