{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Nike Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 50

Active signals for Nike

Total signals – 2
Showing 1-2 of 2 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
TorForex100.0170.00
175.00
20.07.202113.08.2021
TorForex100.0165.00
170.00
20.07.202106.08.2021
 
 

Nike rate traders

Total number of traders – 5
Kego
Symbols: 68
MosEnergo, Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Alrosa, Aeroflot (MOEX), BSP, Bashneft, VTB, Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy, Gazprom, Nornikel, Gazprom Neft, DEC, Detskiy Mir, Korporatsiya Irkut, InterRAO, Krasnyi Oktyabr, Lukoil, Lenta, MVideo, MGTS, MRSK Centra, MTS, Magnit, Megion, Mechel, NefAZ, Novatek, PIK, Polyus, RBC, Raspadskaya, Rosneft, Rosseti, Rosseti pr, Rostelekom, RusAkva, RusHydro, Saratovenergo, Sberbank (MOEX), AFK Sistema, StavropolEnergoSbyt, Surgutneftegaz, TGK-2, Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya, Tatneft, Tsentralnyi Telegraf, FSK YEES, Khimprom, Cherkizovo, Enel Rossiya, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, EOS/USD, Litecoin/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, RTS, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Nike
Trend
accuracy
71%
  • MosEnergo 50%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 50%
  • Bashneft 100%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 50%
  • Detskiy Mir 100%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 100%
  • InterRAO 50%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 100%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 100%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 100%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 100%
  • Mechel 100%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 100%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 100%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 100%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 100%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 67%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 60%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 70%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 100%
  • Tatneft 100%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 33%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 60%
  • Enel Rossiya 50%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 68%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Price
accuracy
60%
  • MosEnergo 13%
  • Polymetal 100%
  • Rusal 100%
  • Yandex 71%
  • QIWI 50%
  • Alrosa 100%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 50%
  • BSP 11%
  • Bashneft 10%
  • VTB 0%
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy 50%
  • Gazprom 80%
  • Nornikel 100%
  • Gazprom Neft 80%
  • DEC 13%
  • Detskiy Mir 82%
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 77%
  • InterRAO 28%
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 39%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Lenta 39%
  • MVideo 100%
  • MGTS 0%
  • MRSK Centra 100%
  • MTS 27%
  • Magnit 0%
  • Megion 65%
  • Mechel 10%
  • NefAZ 100%
  • Novatek 83%
  • PIK 13%
  • Polyus 100%
  • RBC 52%
  • Raspadskaya 50%
  • Rosneft 75%
  • Rosseti 0%
  • Rosseti pr 37%
  • Rostelekom 0%
  • RusAkva 74%
  • RusHydro 100%
  • Saratovenergo 23%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 40%
  • AFK Sistema 56%
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 50%
  • Surgutneftegaz 64%
  • TGK-2 0%
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 49%
  • Tatneft 56%
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 100%
  • FSK YEES 2%
  • Khimprom 50%
  • Cherkizovo 48%
  • Enel Rossiya 16%
  • EUR/USD 1%
  • USD/RUB 23%
  • Dash/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 0%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • Litecoin/USD 50%
  • NEO/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 62%
  • RTS 60%
  • Silver 0%
  • Gold 67%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Nike 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
264
  • MosEnergo -3
  • Polymetal 138
  • Rusal 46
  • Yandex 100
  • QIWI -1
  • Alrosa 35
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 0
  • BSP 0
  • Bashneft 13
  • VTB -1
  • Vladimirskiy Khimicheskiy -1
  • Gazprom 1
  • Nornikel 372
  • Gazprom Neft 4
  • DEC 1
  • Detskiy Mir 40
  • Korporatsiya Irkut 16
  • InterRAO 0
  • Krasnyi Oktyabr 242
  • Lukoil 66
  • Lenta 61
  • MVideo 204
  • MGTS -2
  • MRSK Centra 4
  • MTS 25
  • Magnit -8
  • Megion 83
  • Mechel 0
  • NefAZ 64
  • Novatek 59
  • PIK 103
  • Polyus 100
  • RBC 1
  • Raspadskaya 5
  • Rosneft -11
  • Rosseti -2
  • Rosseti pr 4
  • Rostelekom -2
  • RusAkva 45
  • RusHydro 8
  • Saratovenergo 2
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -5
  • AFK Sistema 5
  • StavropolEnergoSbyt 7
  • Surgutneftegaz -2
  • TGK-2 -1
  • Tomskaya Raspredelitelnaya 0
  • Tatneft 170
  • Tsentralnyi Telegraf 7
  • FSK YEES 3
  • Khimprom 1
  • Cherkizovo 27
  • Enel Rossiya 0
  • EUR/USD 0
  • USD/RUB 11
  • Dash/USD 1
  • Zcash/USD -1200
  • EOS/USD -6
  • Litecoin/USD -205
  • NEO/USD 28
  • Ethereum/USD -62
  • Monero/USD -278
  • Bitcoin/USD 24
  • RTS -24
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 3
  • Platinum 1050
  • Nike -17
More
Mountain
Symbols: 78
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 56%
  • WTI Crude Oil 57%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 66%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Google 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 58%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Facebook 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 68%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 77%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 54%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Google 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 47%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 54%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Facebook 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
219
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD 17
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Cardano/USD 262
  • Litecoin/USD 370
  • Ethereum/USD 9
  • Bitcoin/USD 169
  • XRP/USD -20
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 33
  • Dow Jones 32
  • NASDAQ 100 14
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Google -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -5
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook 4
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 27
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
  • Dogecoin 450
  • Binance Coin 700
  • Polkadot 5000
More
TorForex
Symbols: 30
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, NZD/USD, Brent Crude Oil, Gold, Google, Alibaba, Visa, Home Depot, Adobe Systems, MasterCard, Nike, Apple, Microsoft, Netflix, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Facebook, Toyota Motor, Bank of America, Salesforce, Intel, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 65%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/CAD 66%
  • USD/CHF 51%
  • USD/JPY 66%
  • USD/RUB 70%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Gold 67%
  • Google 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 100%
  • Home Depot 100%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 100%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Netflix 0%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Toyota Motor 100%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Salesforce 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
66%
  • AUD/USD 64%
  • EUR/USD 64%
  • GBP/USD 60%
  • USD/CAD 65%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 69%
  • NZD/USD 71%
  • Brent Crude Oil 69%
  • Gold 66%
  • Google 100%
  • Alibaba 0%
  • Visa 100%
  • Home Depot 100%
  • Adobe Systems 100%
  • MasterCard 100%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 100%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Netflix 0%
  • Procter & Gamble 0%
  • Coca-Cola 100%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Toyota Motor 100%
  • Bank of America 34%
  • Salesforce 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Oracle 100%
  • Tesla Motors 17%
Profitableness,
pips/day
51
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD -8
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF -7
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB 2
  • NZD/USD 5
  • Brent Crude Oil -10
  • Gold -1
  • Google 200
  • Alibaba -9
  • Visa 20
  • Home Depot 28
  • Adobe Systems 60
  • MasterCard 450
  • Nike 175
  • Apple 12
  • Microsoft 27
  • Netflix -44
  • Procter & Gamble -31
  • Coca-Cola 50
  • Facebook 45
  • Toyota Motor 100
  • Bank of America 17
  • Salesforce 250
  • Intel 25
  • Amazon 27
  • Oracle 133
  • Tesla Motors 4
More
CD-trade
Symbols: 32
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Gold, Nike, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • AUD/USD 53%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 83%
  • USD/JPY 86%
  • CAD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 53%
  • EUR/GBP 56%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CHF 57%
  • GBP/AUD 56%
  • GBP/NZD 58%
  • AUD/NZD 67%
  • GBP/CHF 71%
  • NZD/CHF 56%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 59%
  • CHF/JPY 83%
  • EUR/CAD 44%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 47%
  • NZD/USD 44%
  • GBP/CAD 71%
  • NZD/CAD 71%
  • AUD/CAD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 60%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • Gold 50%
  • Nike 50%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
55%
  • AUD/USD 37%
  • EUR/USD 58%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 56%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 46%
  • CAD/CHF 78%
  • EUR/AUD 46%
  • EUR/GBP 45%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CHF 56%
  • GBP/AUD 35%
  • GBP/NZD 54%
  • AUD/NZD 67%
  • GBP/CHF 71%
  • NZD/CHF 56%
  • AUD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 78%
  • EUR/CAD 27%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 41%
  • NZD/USD 33%
  • GBP/CAD 62%
  • NZD/CAD 55%
  • AUD/CAD 60%
  • Bitcoin/USD 60%
  • XRP/USD 0%
  • Gold 50%
  • Nike 50%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
2
  • AUD/USD 0
  • EUR/USD 9
  • GBP/USD 9
  • USD/CAD 6
  • USD/CHF 14
  • USD/JPY 6
  • CAD/CHF 10
  • EUR/AUD -14
  • EUR/GBP 6
  • CAD/JPY 16
  • EUR/CHF -1
  • GBP/AUD -3
  • GBP/NZD 12
  • AUD/NZD 6
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 3
  • AUD/CHF 2
  • EUR/JPY 6
  • CHF/JPY 6
  • EUR/CAD -2
  • GBP/JPY 21
  • NZD/JPY 70
  • AUD/JPY -5
  • NZD/USD 4
  • GBP/CAD 4
  • NZD/CAD 6
  • AUD/CAD 6
  • Bitcoin/USD 55
  • XRP/USD -1500
  • Gold -2
  • Nike -70
  • Tesla Motors 185
More
Peters
Symbols: 61
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Google, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
62%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 66%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 55%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 48%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 48%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 59%
  • CAD/JPY 53%
  • USD/NOK 50%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 64%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 53%
  • AUD/NZD 63%
  • GBP/CHF 57%
  • NZD/CHF 44%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 59%
  • CHF/JPY 66%
  • EUR/CAD 64%
  • GBP/JPY 68%
  • NZD/JPY 61%
  • AUD/JPY 62%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 56%
  • NZD/CAD 61%
  • AUD/CAD 56%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 65%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 62%
  • Google 100%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 33%
  • Starbucks 50%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 60%
  • American Express 67%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • McDonald's 17%
  • Netflix 0%
  • IBM 67%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 67%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 50%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 40%
Price
accuracy
58%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 51%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 41%
  • USD/JPY 51%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 59%
  • USD/DKK 51%
  • CAD/JPY 44%
  • USD/NOK 36%
  • EUR/CHF 51%
  • GBP/AUD 63%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 50%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 52%
  • NZD/CHF 36%
  • AUD/CHF 47%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 62%
  • EUR/CAD 62%
  • GBP/JPY 66%
  • NZD/JPY 58%
  • AUD/JPY 59%
  • NZD/USD 47%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 43%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 62%
  • Litecoin/USD 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • XRP/USD 62%
  • Silver 63%
  • Gold 60%
  • Google 22%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 33%
  • Starbucks 50%
  • Nike 61%
  • Apple 30%
  • American Express 51%
  • JPMorgan Chase 15%
  • Microsoft 21%
  • McDonald's 6%
  • Netflix 0%
  • IBM 10%
  • Procter & Gamble 22%
  • Coca-Cola 46%
  • Twitter 95%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 50%
  • Amazon 0%
  • Tesla Motors 40%
Profitableness,
pips/day
23
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD 2
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD -6
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF -4
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 12
  • EUR/GBP 4
  • USD/DKK 6
  • CAD/JPY -3
  • USD/NOK -80
  • EUR/CHF 2
  • GBP/AUD -2
  • GBP/NZD 8
  • USD/SEK -45
  • AUD/NZD 3
  • GBP/CHF -6
  • NZD/CHF -4
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 2
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -2
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY 1
  • AUD/JPY 2
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD -7
  • NZD/CAD 3
  • AUD/CAD -4
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -50
  • Litecoin/USD 71
  • Ethereum/USD -74
  • Bitcoin/USD 140
  • XRP/USD 41
  • Silver 1
  • Gold -1
  • Google 13
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems -3
  • Starbucks -64
  • Nike 45
  • Apple -3
  • American Express 45
  • JPMorgan Chase -12
  • Microsoft 5
  • McDonald's -6
  • Netflix -32
  • IBM 10
  • Procter & Gamble 25
  • Coca-Cola 20
  • Twitter 85
  • Bank of America -19
  • Goldman Sachs Group 128
  • Amazon -11
  • Tesla Motors -69
More

Completed signals of Nike

Total signals – 48
Showing 41-48 of 48 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
TorForex20.07.202123.07.2021165.000.00100100.0500
TorForex20.07.202120.07.2021160.000.00100100.0200
Peters09.07.202115.07.2021161.69157.681007.819
Peters15.06.202122.06.2021132.50130.1010023.140
Peters19.05.202127.05.2021136.55126.9110032.2235
Peters28.04.202129.04.2021133.36128.68100100.0234
CD-trade12.04.202114.04.2021133.00133.0000.0-300
CD-trade12.04.202112.04.2021136.00132.96100100.091

 

Not activated price forecasts Nike

Total signals – 41
Showing 41-41 of 41 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
PetersNike09.06.202115.06.2021135.29130.26

 

NIKE shares forecast for July and August 2021
NIKE shares forecast for July and August 2021 NIKE quotes continue to move within the framework of strong growth after going beyond the protracted sideways trend. Moving averages indicate the presence of a short-term bullish trend for NKE. Prices have broken up the area between the signal lines, which indicates pressure from buyers of securities. At the time of publication of the forecast, the price of NIKE shares is 159.95. Within the framework of the forecast of the NKE stock price, we should expect an attempt to develop a correction and a test of the support level near the area of 149.00. Then, a rebound up and a continuation of the rise in the value of securities. The potential target of such a movement is the area above the level of 195.05.An additional signal in favor of the rise of NKE quotes will be a test of a broken trend line on the relative strength indicator (RSI), as we can see, buyers have been trying to break through this line for a long time. The second signal will be a rebound from the support area on the price chart. The cancellation of the growth option of the NIKE stock price quotes will be a fall and a breakdown of the 127.00 level. This will indicate a breakdown of the support area, as well as the lower border of the channel and the continuation of the fall to the area at the level of 100.00. We should expect an acceleration of the stock's rise with a breakdown of the resistance area and a close above the 170.00 level, which will indicate a breakdown of the upper limit of the bullish channel.NIKE shares forecast for July and August 2021Thus, the NIKE Stock forecast for July and August 2021 suggests the development of a correction and a test of the support area near the level of 149.00. From where we should expect a rebound and an attempt to continue the stock's rise to the area above the level of 195.05. The trend line test on the relative strength indicator will be in favor of the growth of securities. The cancellation of the NKE rise option will be a drop and a breakdown of the 127.00 level. This will indicate a breakdown of support and a continuation of the fall in the value to the area below the level of 100.00. As you can see, the technical analysis of NIKE shares indicates the probability of a correction from the current levels, but the continuation of the rise and the breakdown of the 170.00 level will form a very strong signal with the growth of the company's shares above the 200.00 ...
Read
Quarterly reporting results for Nike and FedEx
Quarterly reporting results for Nike and FedEx NikeLast week, Nike announced its results for the fourth quarter and the full year 2021.The value of revenue for the reporting period was fixed at the level of $12.3 billion - a new record for the company. The index has almost doubled compared to the same quarter of last year. The value of the company's net profit was $1.5 billion, while Nike reported losses of $790 million a year earlier. The value of the company's revenue increased by 19% over the year and amounted to 44.5 billion US dollars, and net profit - by 125% to 5.7 billion US dollars.The shares bounced from 126.70 and for the first time rose to $133.60 last week, and when the report was released, they rose in price, creating a gap. It opened at $152.40, after which a new high of $154.35 began. We believe that the growth of this stock will continue. We are moving the increase target from $160 to $190. FedEx FedEx Corp is also doing well. The issuer reported a stronger-than-forecast increase in profit and sales for the quarter. After all, the shares fell after profit forecasts below market expectations.The value of operating profit was $5.01 per share compared to $2.53 for the previous period. The value of revenue in the fourth quarter also showed an increase, amounting to $22.6 billion from $17.4 billion.Adjusted net profit reached $1.36 billion against $663 million. The value of the company's revenue increased by 30% to $22.5 billion.In anticipation of a positive report, FedEx securities increased. The security rose to $303.60, and then rebounded to the level of $262.60.If the shares remain at a level above $285, the growth of the asset will continue. Now the target for purchases remains the resistance zone of ...
Read
Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!