{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Palladium Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 23

Active signals for Palladium

Total signals – 4
Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
TradeShot100.02050.00
2100.00
25.09.202123.12.2021
TradeShot100.02000.00
2020.00
25.09.202118.11.2021
TradeShot100.02020.00
2050.00
25.09.202130.11.2021
TradeShot100.01980.00
2000.00
25.09.202128.10.2021
 
 

Palladium rate traders

Total number of traders – 4
TradeShot
Symbols: 31
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Palladium, Silver, Gold, Copper, Platinum, Alphabet, Apple, Amazon, Avalanche
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 70%
  • GBP/USD 80%
  • USD/CAD 88%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 40%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 83%
  • Ethereum/USD 76%
  • Monero/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 79%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 76%
  • DAX 79%
  • Dow Jones 81%
  • NASDAQ 100 80%
  • S&P 500 73%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 69%
  • Natural Gas 75%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Silver 71%
  • Gold 70%
  • Copper 100%
  • Platinum 75%
  • Alphabet 50%
  • Apple 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Avalanche 0%
Price
accuracy
73%
  • AUD/USD 33%
  • EUR/USD 67%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 88%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 40%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 54%
  • Ethereum/USD 76%
  • Monero/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 79%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 76%
  • DAX 75%
  • Dow Jones 81%
  • NASDAQ 100 80%
  • S&P 500 64%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 69%
  • Natural Gas 75%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Silver 71%
  • Gold 69%
  • Copper 100%
  • Platinum 75%
  • Alphabet 50%
  • Apple 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Avalanche 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
113
  • AUD/USD -16
  • EUR/USD -2
  • GBP/USD 7
  • USD/CAD 18
  • USD/JPY -4
  • USD/TRY 630
  • EthereumClassic/USD -450
  • Cardano/USD -576
  • EOS/USD -318
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 0
  • Ethereum/USD 242
  • Monero/USD 200
  • Bitcoin/USD 394
  • XRP/USD -17
  • US Dollar Index 7
  • DAX -4
  • Dow Jones 26
  • NASDAQ 100 24
  • S&P 500 3
  • FTSE 100 25
  • WTI Crude Oil 11
  • Natural Gas -12
  • Palladium 79
  • Silver 7
  • Gold -1
  • Copper 94
  • Platinum -10
  • Alphabet -148
  • Apple 15
  • Amazon -8
  • Avalanche -300
More
Demetris
Symbols: 58
Polymetal, Rusal, Yandex, QIWI, Aeroflot (MOEX), Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Magnit, MOEX Index, Polyus, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, NZD/USD, AUD/CAD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Palladium, Gold, Alphabet, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, Caterpillar, Bank of America, Intel, Exxon Mobil, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Solana
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 53%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • MTS 82%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 63%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/RUB 63%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 76%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 78%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 50%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 72%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 78%
  • RTS 71%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 75%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Binance Coin 65%
  • Polkadot 92%
  • Solana 75%
Price
accuracy
71%
  • Polymetal 75%
  • Rusal 89%
  • Yandex 86%
  • QIWI 67%
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) 43%
  • Gazprom 0%
  • Nornikel 92%
  • Lukoil 41%
  • MTS 65%
  • Magnit 69%
  • MOEX Index 50%
  • Polyus 84%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 52%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/RUB 60%
  • EUR/USD 68%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 71%
  • USD/CHF 74%
  • USD/JPY 55%
  • USD/RUB 77%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/CNH 33%
  • EUR/JPY 100%
  • GBP/JPY 50%
  • NZD/USD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 0%
  • Zcash/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 86%
  • EOS/USD 79%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 71%
  • Litecoin/USD 74%
  • Tron/USD 37%
  • NEO/USD 77%
  • Ethereum/USD 72%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 78%
  • RTS 65%
  • US Dollar Index 60%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 67%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Gold 68%
  • Alphabet 88%
  • Alibaba 70%
  • Apple 0%
  • Lukoil 100%
  • Caterpillar 50%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Intel 75%
  • Exxon Mobil 0%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
  • Boeing 70%
  • Dogecoin 74%
  • Binance Coin 65%
  • Polkadot 92%
  • Solana 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
115
  • Polymetal 45
  • Rusal 24
  • Yandex -71
  • QIWI -18
  • Aeroflot (MOEX) -3
  • Gazprom -4
  • Nornikel 55
  • Lukoil -30
  • MTS 58
  • Magnit -14
  • MOEX Index -1000
  • Polyus -37
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -2
  • AUD/USD -2
  • EUR/RUB -2
  • EUR/USD 1
  • GBP/USD 8
  • USD/CAD 6
  • USD/CHF 8
  • USD/JPY -6
  • USD/RUB 7
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • USD/CNH 9
  • EUR/JPY 20
  • GBP/JPY -7
  • NZD/USD -5
  • AUD/CAD -8
  • Zcash/USD 100
  • Cardano/USD 492
  • EOS/USD 30
  • BitcoinCash/USD -13
  • Litecoin/USD 100
  • Tron/USD 0
  • NEO/USD 28
  • Ethereum/USD 31
  • Bitcoin/USD 101
  • XRP/USD 149
  • RTS -20
  • US Dollar Index 1
  • NASDAQ 100 9
  • S&P 500 5
  • WTI Crude Oil 2
  • Palladium 0
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet -26
  • Alibaba 6
  • Apple -3
  • Lukoil 20
  • Caterpillar -61
  • Bank of America -17
  • Intel 7
  • Exxon Mobil -73
  • Tesla Motors -67
  • Boeing 4
  • Dogecoin 388
  • Binance Coin -159
  • Polkadot 400
  • Solana 1162
More
Nina
Symbols: 33
MTS, EUR/USD, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Palladium, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Alphabet, Apple, AT&T, Pfizer, Intel, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Boeing, Dogecoin, Solana
Trend
accuracy
72%
  • MTS 67%
  • EUR/USD 65%
  • USD/RUB 88%
  • Dash/USD 0%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 25%
  • Cardano/USD 64%
  • EOS/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 82%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 71%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • XRP/USD 74%
  • US Dollar Index 50%
  • Dow Jones 100%
  • S&P 500 56%
  • Brent Crude Oil 0%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 70%
  • Platinum 33%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Apple 100%
  • AT&T 100%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
  • Boeing 60%
  • Dogecoin 75%
  • Solana 100%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • MTS 67%
  • EUR/USD 52%
  • USD/RUB 75%
  • Dash/USD 0%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 75%
  • Zcash/USD 25%
  • Cardano/USD 60%
  • EOS/USD 50%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Tron/USD 28%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/USD 70%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 74%
  • US Dollar Index 50%
  • Dow Jones 100%
  • S&P 500 52%
  • Brent Crude Oil 0%
  • Palladium 78%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 70%
  • Platinum 33%
  • Alphabet 38%
  • Apple 100%
  • AT&T 60%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Intel 100%
  • Amazon 50%
  • Tesla Motors 83%
  • Boeing 29%
  • Dogecoin 68%
  • Solana 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
169
  • MTS -4
  • EUR/USD 5
  • USD/RUB 1
  • Dash/USD -3
  • EthereumClassic/USD 8
  • Zcash/USD 8
  • Cardano/USD -30
  • EOS/USD -110
  • BitcoinCash/USD 97
  • Litecoin/USD 257
  • Tron/USD 28
  • NEO/USD 16
  • Ethereum/USD 44
  • Bitcoin/USD 73
  • XRP/USD 122
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • Dow Jones 61
  • S&P 500 1
  • Brent Crude Oil -9
  • Palladium 102
  • Silver -20
  • Gold 0
  • Platinum -10
  • Alphabet 37
  • Apple 37
  • AT&T 2
  • Pfizer 11
  • Intel 200
  • Amazon 3
  • Tesla Motors 30
  • Boeing -7
  • Dogecoin -95
  • Solana 10000
More
DoProfit
Symbols: 27
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, USD/CNH, EUR/CHF, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, AUD/JPY, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, CAC 40, Brent Crude Oil, Palladium, Silver, Gold, Copper, Platinum, Apple
Trend
accuracy
66%
  • AUD/USD 78%
  • EUR/USD 65%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 100%
  • USD/JPY 44%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • USD/ZAR 75%
  • USD/CNH 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 67%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 25%
  • Ethereum/USD 88%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • RTS 43%
  • US Dollar Index 63%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • CAC 40 75%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Palladium 75%
  • Silver 56%
  • Gold 73%
  • Copper 67%
  • Platinum 80%
  • Apple 33%
Price
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 74%
  • EUR/USD 60%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 71%
  • USD/JPY 27%
  • USD/RUB 32%
  • USD/ZAR 75%
  • USD/CNH 0%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 44%
  • GBP/JPY 0%
  • AUD/JPY 25%
  • Ethereum/USD 88%
  • Bitcoin/USD 57%
  • XRP/USD 100%
  • RTS 43%
  • US Dollar Index 38%
  • S&P 500 57%
  • CAC 40 75%
  • Brent Crude Oil 60%
  • Palladium 67%
  • Silver 54%
  • Gold 73%
  • Copper 41%
  • Platinum 75%
  • Apple 33%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-3
  • AUD/USD 10
  • EUR/USD 4
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD 1
  • USD/CHF 12
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/RUB 4
  • USD/ZAR 4
  • USD/CNH -12
  • EUR/CHF -3
  • EUR/JPY 7
  • GBP/JPY -3
  • AUD/JPY 5
  • Ethereum/USD 450
  • Bitcoin/USD -78
  • XRP/USD 800
  • RTS -39
  • US Dollar Index 6
  • S&P 500 -2
  • CAC 40 250
  • Brent Crude Oil 6
  • Palladium 14
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 1
  • Copper -7
  • Platinum 51
  • Apple -13
More

Completed signals of Palladium

Total signals – 19
Showing 1-19 of 19 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
TradeShot25.09.202107.10.20211980.000.00100100.0200
TradeShot26.06.202130.06.20212720.002660.00100100.0200
TradeShot26.06.202128.06.20212700.002640.00100100.0200
TradeShot26.06.202128.06.20212680.002620.00100100.0200
TradeShot26.06.202128.06.20212660.002600.00100100.0150
Demetris15.04.202119.04.20212790.002740.00100100.0100
Demetris15.04.202115.04.20212730.002730.0000.0-300
Demetris15.04.202115.04.20212760.002720.00100100.0100
Demetris15.04.202115.04.20212750.002710.00100100.0100
DoProfit23.09.202022.01.20212362.752600.0000.0-1093
DoProfit03.08.202003.08.20202150.000.00100100.0232
DoProfit28.07.202030.07.20202132.850.0010066.22037
DoProfit28.07.202029.07.20202327.622200.00100100.0119
Nina04.07.202024.07.20202102.771960.63100100.0636
Nina04.07.202016.07.20202039.141930.65100100.0785
Nina04.07.202007.07.20201941.101915.0010034.9104
Spot_Trade13.05.202015.05.20201866.150.0000.0-352
Kimono07.05.202015.05.20201866.150.0010046.5731
Kimono07.05.202011.05.20201865.100.00100100.0721

 

Not activated price forecasts Palladium

Total signals – 9
Showing 1-9 of 9 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
DemetrisPalladium23.04.202129.04.20212810.00
DemetrisPalladium23.04.202128.04.20212820.00
DemetrisPalladium23.04.202127.04.20212830.00
DemetrisPalladium23.04.202126.04.20212840.00
DoProfitPalladium29.10.202026.11.20202061.00
DoProfitPalladium29.10.202019.11.20202100.00
DoProfitPalladium29.10.202012.11.20202150.00
DoProfitPalladium29.10.202005.11.20202180.00
DoProfitPalladium03.08.202024.08.20201800.00

 

Silver grows 18 times faster than Gold
Silver grows 18 times faster than Gold The growth of Silver over the past year has 18 times exceeded the rate of Gold price appreciation.Demand for Silver may rise to a six-year high this year amid increased industrial use of the precious metal and rising inflation.Over the past 12 months, Gold has risen by 4.3%, while prices have fallen by 6.5% since the beginning of this year. Silver has gained 78% in price over the year. This is the best indicator among precious metals (Palladium +60%, Platinum +59%).Since November, investors have been steadily reducing their investments in Gold ETFs (Exchange-Traded Funds). The volume of investments has fallen to about the same level as it was a year ago. However, in the case of silver, the situation is different: over the year, investments in Silver ETFs increased by a third.Global demand for Silver in 2021 will grow by 11% to 1.025 billion ounces, the Silver Institute predicts. The main driver of growth will be the improvement of the macroeconomic indicators of the world economy. Demand for physical Silver could rise to a six-year high of 257 million ounces.The company Heraeus Precious Metals recently published an analytical review, which notes that silver will show a better return in percentage terms this year than Gold.The rise in Silver prices will be supported by inflation and industrial demand, as the global economy gradually recovers from the effects of the spread of Covid-19. The precious metal is in demand in the electronics sector, as well as in the production of solar panels.In addition, precious metals are an excellent means of protecting your savings from inflation, especially during a crisis. In case of growing concerns about further acceleration of inflation, the demand for silver as a protective asset from investors will ...
Read
Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!