{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/NOK Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 25

Active signals for USD/NOK

Total signals – 0
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

USD/NOK rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Plancton
Symbols: 71
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, EUR/NOK, SGD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/SEK, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, GBP/SEK, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Nem/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, ALCOA, Sugar, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 73%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 77%
  • USD/JPY 66%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 71%
  • EUR/AUD 78%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 85%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 0%
  • EUR/CHF 65%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 58%
  • GBP/CHF 68%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 68%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 70%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 67%
  • AUD/CAD 71%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 74%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 71%
  • Cardano/USD 71%
  • EOS/USD 89%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • IOTA/USD 58%
  • Tron/USD 62%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 69%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 70%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 81%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 53%
  • Gold 69%
  • Platinum 84%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 100%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 72%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 71%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 1%
  • CAD/CHF 62%
  • EUR/AUD 78%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 47%
  • USD/CNH 47%
  • CAD/JPY 82%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 5%
  • EUR/CHF 56%
  • GBP/AUD 58%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 58%
  • GBP/CHF 68%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 66%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 71%
  • NZD/JPY 67%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 74%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 67%
  • AUD/CAD 68%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 74%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 71%
  • Cardano/USD 71%
  • EOS/USD 88%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 72%
  • IOTA/USD 58%
  • Tron/USD 61%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 91%
  • Ethereum/USD 68%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 68%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 81%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 59%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 53%
  • Gold 68%
  • Platinum 84%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 5%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
87
  • AUD/USD -6
  • EUR/USD 4
  • GBP/USD 3
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB -50
  • USD/ZAR 3
  • USD/TRY 127
  • CAD/CHF 3
  • EUR/AUD 11
  • EUR/NZD -3
  • EUR/GBP -7
  • USD/CNH 30
  • CAD/JPY 7
  • USD/SGD 9
  • USD/NOK -680
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -9
  • GBP/NZD -2
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD -4
  • GBP/CHF -1
  • EUR/SGD -1
  • EUR/NOK -155
  • SGD/JPY 10
  • NZD/CHF 3
  • AUD/CHF 6
  • EUR/JPY 4
  • EUR/SEK 400
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -17
  • GBP/JPY -1
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • GBP/SEK -156
  • AUD/JPY 0
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD -17
  • NZD/CAD -2
  • AUD/CAD 3
  • Dash/USD 23
  • Stellar/USD 39
  • EthereumClassic/USD 65
  • Cardano/USD -16
  • EOS/USD 176
  • BitcoinCash/USD 45
  • Litecoin/USD 61
  • IOTA/USD -82
  • Tron/USD -5
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD -200
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 4
  • Ethereum/USD 12
  • Monero/USD 290
  • Bitcoin/USD 67
  • Nem/USD 184
  • XRP/USD 116
  • US Dollar Index -39
  • Dow Jones 3
  • NASDAQ 100 70
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -3
  • WTI Crude Oil 5
  • Natural Gas 16
  • Silver -8
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 19
  • ALCOA 27
  • Sugar 25
  • Binance Coin 150
  • Polkadot 2000
More
WaveFX
Symbols: 39
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, Gold, Microsoft
Trend
accuracy
64%
  • AUD/USD 69%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 73%
  • USD/CAD 68%
  • USD/CHF 71%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • CAD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 38%
  • EUR/NZD 38%
  • EUR/GBP 42%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • USD/SGD 100%
  • USD/NOK 71%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 33%
  • GBP/NZD 38%
  • USD/SEK 67%
  • AUD/NZD 70%
  • GBP/CHF 80%
  • NZD/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 56%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CAD 33%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 56%
  • AUD/JPY 61%
  • NZD/USD 66%
  • GBP/CAD 57%
  • NZD/CAD 72%
  • AUD/CAD 54%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 63%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 76%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • US Dollar Index 59%
  • Gold 44%
  • Microsoft 100%
Price
accuracy
60%
  • AUD/USD 68%
  • EUR/USD 64%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 64%
  • USD/CHF 64%
  • USD/JPY 56%
  • CAD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 45%
  • EUR/NZD 33%
  • EUR/GBP 34%
  • CAD/JPY 45%
  • USD/SGD 29%
  • USD/NOK 71%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 33%
  • GBP/NZD 38%
  • USD/SEK 56%
  • AUD/NZD 62%
  • GBP/CHF 80%
  • NZD/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 56%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 38%
  • EUR/CAD 14%
  • GBP/JPY 65%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 55%
  • NZD/USD 61%
  • GBP/CAD 60%
  • NZD/CAD 72%
  • AUD/CAD 52%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 63%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 76%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • US Dollar Index 57%
  • Gold 44%
  • Microsoft 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
11
  • AUD/USD 7
  • EUR/USD 0
  • GBP/USD 7
  • USD/CAD 1
  • USD/CHF 3
  • USD/JPY 1
  • CAD/CHF 20
  • EUR/AUD -20
  • EUR/NZD -8
  • EUR/GBP -6
  • CAD/JPY 4
  • USD/SGD 6
  • USD/NOK -17
  • EUR/CHF 2
  • GBP/AUD -8
  • GBP/NZD -10
  • USD/SEK 21
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • GBP/CHF 10
  • NZD/CHF -5
  • AUD/CHF -1
  • EUR/JPY -1
  • CHF/JPY -2
  • EUR/CAD -5
  • GBP/JPY 13
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY -3
  • NZD/USD 0
  • GBP/CAD -7
  • NZD/CAD 5
  • AUD/CAD -2
  • Stellar/USD -150
  • Cardano/USD -40
  • NEO/USD 260
  • Ethereum/USD 225
  • Bitcoin/USD 20
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • Gold -3
  • Microsoft 7
More
Peters
Symbols: 61
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 66%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 56%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/CAD 60%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 54%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 48%
  • EUR/AUD 57%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 61%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • USD/NOK 50%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 64%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 53%
  • AUD/NZD 63%
  • GBP/CHF 57%
  • NZD/CHF 44%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 66%
  • EUR/CAD 64%
  • GBP/JPY 68%
  • NZD/JPY 62%
  • AUD/JPY 64%
  • NZD/USD 50%
  • GBP/CAD 56%
  • NZD/CAD 61%
  • AUD/CAD 58%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 65%
  • Litecoin/USD 65%
  • Ethereum/USD 65%
  • Bitcoin/USD 76%
  • XRP/USD 64%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 63%
  • Alphabet 100%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 33%
  • Starbucks 50%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 67%
  • American Express 67%
  • JPMorgan Chase 33%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • McDonald's 17%
  • Netflix 0%
  • IBM 67%
  • Procter & Gamble 100%
  • Coca-Cola 67%
  • Twitter 100%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 50%
  • Amazon 25%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
Price
accuracy
58%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 51%
  • GBP/USD 59%
  • USD/CAD 59%
  • USD/CHF 43%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 76%
  • EUR/GBP 59%
  • USD/DKK 50%
  • CAD/JPY 42%
  • USD/NOK 36%
  • EUR/CHF 51%
  • GBP/AUD 63%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 50%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 52%
  • NZD/CHF 36%
  • AUD/CHF 47%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 62%
  • EUR/CAD 62%
  • GBP/JPY 65%
  • NZD/JPY 57%
  • AUD/JPY 61%
  • NZD/USD 47%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 57%
  • AUD/CAD 45%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 62%
  • Litecoin/USD 63%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • XRP/USD 62%
  • Silver 63%
  • Gold 60%
  • Alphabet 22%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 33%
  • Starbucks 50%
  • Nike 61%
  • Apple 27%
  • American Express 51%
  • JPMorgan Chase 15%
  • Microsoft 21%
  • McDonald's 6%
  • Netflix 0%
  • IBM 10%
  • Procter & Gamble 22%
  • Coca-Cola 46%
  • Twitter 95%
  • Bank of America 0%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 50%
  • Amazon 25%
  • Tesla Motors 50%
Profitableness,
pips/day
33
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD 2
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -4
  • GBP/USD -6
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF -3
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD -6
  • EUR/NZD 12
  • EUR/GBP 4
  • USD/DKK 8
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • USD/NOK -80
  • EUR/CHF 2
  • GBP/AUD -2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • USD/SEK -45
  • AUD/NZD 3
  • GBP/CHF -6
  • NZD/CHF -4
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 1
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -2
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY 1
  • AUD/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD -7
  • NZD/CAD 3
  • AUD/CAD -3
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -50
  • Litecoin/USD 71
  • Ethereum/USD -61
  • Bitcoin/USD 140
  • XRP/USD 41
  • Silver 1
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet 13
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems -3
  • Starbucks -64
  • Nike 45
  • Apple -2
  • American Express 45
  • JPMorgan Chase -12
  • Microsoft 5
  • McDonald's -6
  • Netflix -32
  • IBM 10
  • Procter & Gamble 25
  • Coca-Cola 20
  • Twitter 85
  • Bank of America -19
  • Goldman Sachs Group 128
  • Amazon 3
  • Tesla Motors -50
More

Completed signals of USD/NOK

Total signals – 25
Showing 21-25 of 25 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Peters15.07.202119.07.20218.867908.71360100100.0692
Peters14.07.202115.07.20218.816808.8168000.0-746
Peters09.07.202109.07.20218.735908.7359000.0-711
WaveFX17.06.202117.06.20218.530008.44000100100.0300
WaveFX17.06.202117.06.20218.500008.42000100100.0200

 

Not activated price forecasts USD/NOK

Total signals – 14
Showing 1-14 of 14 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
PetersUSD/NOK29.06.202102.07.20218.448108.59630
PlanctonUSD/NOK04.06.202110.06.20218.600008.27420
PlanctonUSD/NOK04.06.202109.06.20218.550008.27710
PetersUSD/NOK07.06.202109.06.20218.402208.27710
PlanctonUSD/NOK04.06.202108.06.20218.500008.26850
WaveFXUSD/NOK04.05.202111.05.20218.380008.26150
WaveFXUSD/NOK21.04.202128.04.20218.440008.17350
WaveFXUSD/NOK21.04.202127.04.20218.420008.27500
WaveFXUSD/NOK21.04.202126.04.20218.400008.29300
PetersUSD/NOK19.04.202121.04.20218.419508.34130
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202120.04.20218.750008.36080
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202119.04.20218.650008.28840
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202116.04.20218.550008.36840
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202115.04.20218.466708.38060

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!