{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/NOK Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 37

Active signals for USD/NOK

Total signals – 0
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

USD/NOK rate traders

Total number of traders – 3
Plancton
Symbols: 77
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, EUR/NOK, SGD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/SEK, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, GBP/SEK, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Nem/USD, QTUM/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, ALCOA, Sugar, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot, Uniswap, Chainlink, BitTorrent, Solana
Trend
accuracy
70%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 66%
  • USD/CHF 76%
  • USD/JPY 65%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 70%
  • EUR/AUD 81%
  • EUR/NZD 69%
  • EUR/GBP 51%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 77%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 0%
  • EUR/CHF 68%
  • GBP/AUD 65%
  • GBP/NZD 72%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 69%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 71%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 76%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 53%
  • GBP/JPY 70%
  • NZD/JPY 71%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 72%
  • Dash/USD 77%
  • Stellar/USD 73%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 73%
  • Cardano/USD 76%
  • EOS/USD 74%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 81%
  • Litecoin/USD 79%
  • IOTA/USD 71%
  • Tron/USD 62%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 73%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 69%
  • NASDAQ 100 91%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 71%
  • Platinum 79%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 100%
  • Dogecoin 90%
  • Binance Coin 60%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Uniswap 50%
  • Chainlink 88%
  • BitTorrent 33%
  • Solana 100%
Price
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • GBP/USD 70%
  • USD/CAD 66%
  • USD/CHF 69%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 1%
  • CAD/CHF 62%
  • EUR/AUD 81%
  • EUR/NZD 69%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • USD/CNH 47%
  • CAD/JPY 76%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 5%
  • EUR/CHF 59%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • GBP/NZD 71%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 69%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 69%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 76%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 53%
  • GBP/JPY 70%
  • NZD/JPY 68%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 72%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 68%
  • Dash/USD 77%
  • Stellar/USD 73%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 73%
  • Cardano/USD 76%
  • EOS/USD 73%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 81%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • IOTA/USD 71%
  • Tron/USD 61%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 61%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 91%
  • Ethereum/USD 72%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • QTUM/USD 75%
  • XRP/USD 70%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 69%
  • NASDAQ 100 91%
  • S&P 500 68%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 58%
  • Gold 70%
  • Platinum 79%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 5%
  • Dogecoin 89%
  • Binance Coin 60%
  • Polkadot 75%
  • Uniswap 50%
  • Chainlink 88%
  • BitTorrent 33%
  • Solana 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
168
  • AUD/USD -5
  • EUR/USD 3
  • GBP/USD 1
  • USD/CAD -1
  • USD/CHF 3
  • USD/JPY 1
  • USD/RUB -50
  • USD/ZAR 3
  • USD/TRY 127
  • CAD/CHF 2
  • EUR/AUD 14
  • EUR/NZD -1
  • EUR/GBP -6
  • USD/CNH 30
  • CAD/JPY 5
  • USD/SGD 9
  • USD/NOK -680
  • EUR/CHF 2
  • GBP/AUD -6
  • GBP/NZD 2
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD -3
  • GBP/CHF -1
  • EUR/SGD -1
  • EUR/NOK -155
  • SGD/JPY 10
  • NZD/CHF 4
  • AUD/CHF 6
  • EUR/JPY 5
  • EUR/SEK 400
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -14
  • GBP/JPY -2
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • GBP/SEK -156
  • AUD/JPY 0
  • NZD/USD 1
  • GBP/CAD -17
  • NZD/CAD -3
  • AUD/CAD 3
  • Dash/USD 20
  • Stellar/USD 20
  • EthereumClassic/USD 18
  • Cardano/USD 45
  • EOS/USD 32
  • BitcoinCash/USD 53
  • Litecoin/USD 192
  • IOTA/USD 112
  • Tron/USD -5
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD -146
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 4
  • Ethereum/USD 77
  • Monero/USD 290
  • Bitcoin/USD 46
  • Nem/USD 184
  • QTUM/USD -100
  • XRP/USD 114
  • US Dollar Index -39
  • Dow Jones -4
  • NASDAQ 100 68
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -3
  • WTI Crude Oil 4
  • Natural Gas 16
  • Silver -6
  • Gold 0
  • Platinum 8
  • ALCOA 27
  • Sugar 25
  • Dogecoin 281
  • Binance Coin -397
  • Polkadot 150
  • Uniswap -400
  • Chainlink 22
  • BitTorrent -30
  • Solana 13090
More
WaveFX
Symbols: 40
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, Gold, Microsoft, Solana
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 69%
  • EUR/USD 64%
  • GBP/USD 71%
  • USD/CAD 67%
  • USD/CHF 73%
  • USD/JPY 65%
  • CAD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 38%
  • EUR/NZD 38%
  • EUR/GBP 42%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • USD/SGD 100%
  • USD/NOK 71%
  • EUR/CHF 83%
  • GBP/AUD 33%
  • GBP/NZD 38%
  • USD/SEK 57%
  • AUD/NZD 70%
  • GBP/CHF 80%
  • NZD/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 56%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CAD 33%
  • GBP/JPY 67%
  • NZD/JPY 56%
  • AUD/JPY 62%
  • NZD/USD 67%
  • GBP/CAD 57%
  • NZD/CAD 72%
  • AUD/CAD 54%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 63%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 77%
  • US Dollar Index 59%
  • Gold 61%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Solana 75%
Price
accuracy
62%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 62%
  • GBP/USD 69%
  • USD/CAD 64%
  • USD/CHF 66%
  • USD/JPY 60%
  • CAD/CHF 100%
  • EUR/AUD 45%
  • EUR/NZD 33%
  • EUR/GBP 34%
  • CAD/JPY 45%
  • USD/SGD 29%
  • USD/NOK 71%
  • EUR/CHF 83%
  • GBP/AUD 33%
  • GBP/NZD 38%
  • USD/SEK 48%
  • AUD/NZD 62%
  • GBP/CHF 80%
  • NZD/CHF 67%
  • AUD/CHF 56%
  • EUR/JPY 55%
  • CHF/JPY 38%
  • EUR/CAD 14%
  • GBP/JPY 65%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 57%
  • NZD/USD 63%
  • GBP/CAD 60%
  • NZD/CAD 72%
  • AUD/CAD 52%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 63%
  • NEO/USD 75%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 75%
  • US Dollar Index 57%
  • Gold 61%
  • Microsoft 100%
  • Solana 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
29
  • AUD/USD 6
  • EUR/USD 0
  • GBP/USD 5
  • USD/CAD 0
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 1
  • CAD/CHF 20
  • EUR/AUD -20
  • EUR/NZD -8
  • EUR/GBP -6
  • CAD/JPY 4
  • USD/SGD 6
  • USD/NOK -17
  • EUR/CHF 12
  • GBP/AUD -8
  • GBP/NZD -10
  • USD/SEK -47
  • AUD/NZD 2
  • GBP/CHF 10
  • NZD/CHF -5
  • AUD/CHF -1
  • EUR/JPY -1
  • CHF/JPY -2
  • EUR/CAD -5
  • GBP/JPY 13
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY -3
  • NZD/USD 1
  • GBP/CAD -7
  • NZD/CAD 5
  • AUD/CAD -2
  • Stellar/USD -150
  • Cardano/USD -40
  • NEO/USD 260
  • Ethereum/USD -57
  • Bitcoin/USD 39
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • Gold -1
  • Microsoft 7
  • Solana 1533
More
Peters
Symbols: 65
AFK Sistema, AUD/USD, EUR/RUB, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Silver, Gold, Alphabet, Hewlett-Packard, Adobe Systems, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, American Express, JPMorgan Chase, Microsoft, McDonald's, Netflix, IBM, Procter & Gamble, Coca-Cola, Pfizer, Twitter, Bank of America, Goldman Sachs Group, General Electrics, Amazon, Oracle, Tesla Motors, PepsiCo
Trend
accuracy
60%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 51%
  • GBP/USD 61%
  • USD/CAD 55%
  • USD/CHF 54%
  • USD/JPY 52%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 72%
  • EUR/GBP 61%
  • USD/DKK 61%
  • CAD/JPY 47%
  • USD/NOK 46%
  • EUR/CHF 56%
  • GBP/AUD 61%
  • GBP/NZD 77%
  • USD/SEK 51%
  • AUD/NZD 59%
  • GBP/CHF 56%
  • NZD/CHF 46%
  • AUD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 57%
  • CHF/JPY 64%
  • EUR/CAD 59%
  • GBP/JPY 68%
  • NZD/JPY 59%
  • AUD/JPY 60%
  • NZD/USD 49%
  • GBP/CAD 60%
  • NZD/CAD 60%
  • AUD/CAD 57%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 66%
  • Litecoin/USD 65%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 72%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • Silver 60%
  • Gold 62%
  • Alphabet 67%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 100%
  • Apple 44%
  • American Express 70%
  • JPMorgan Chase 50%
  • Microsoft 83%
  • McDonald's 43%
  • Netflix 38%
  • IBM 67%
  • Procter & Gamble 75%
  • Coca-Cola 50%
  • Pfizer 100%
  • Twitter 86%
  • Bank of America 33%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 57%
  • General Electrics 60%
  • Amazon 20%
  • Oracle 50%
  • Tesla Motors 43%
  • PepsiCo 80%
Price
accuracy
55%
  • AFK Sistema 50%
  • AUD/USD 54%
  • EUR/RUB 80%
  • EUR/USD 45%
  • GBP/USD 58%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 45%
  • USD/JPY 47%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • CAD/CHF 40%
  • EUR/AUD 53%
  • EUR/NZD 71%
  • EUR/GBP 57%
  • USD/DKK 51%
  • CAD/JPY 39%
  • USD/NOK 36%
  • EUR/CHF 46%
  • GBP/AUD 59%
  • GBP/NZD 77%
  • USD/SEK 45%
  • AUD/NZD 56%
  • GBP/CHF 49%
  • NZD/CHF 35%
  • AUD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/JPY 54%
  • CHF/JPY 59%
  • EUR/CAD 56%
  • GBP/JPY 63%
  • NZD/JPY 55%
  • AUD/JPY 56%
  • NZD/USD 47%
  • GBP/CAD 59%
  • NZD/CAD 55%
  • AUD/CAD 45%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 63%
  • Litecoin/USD 60%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 67%
  • XRP/USD 56%
  • Silver 59%
  • Gold 60%
  • Alphabet 41%
  • Hewlett-Packard 0%
  • Adobe Systems 50%
  • Starbucks 67%
  • Nike 58%
  • Apple 18%
  • American Express 52%
  • JPMorgan Chase 36%
  • Microsoft 64%
  • McDonald's 29%
  • Netflix 26%
  • IBM 45%
  • Procter & Gamble 16%
  • Coca-Cola 34%
  • Pfizer 26%
  • Twitter 81%
  • Bank of America 33%
  • Goldman Sachs Group 44%
  • General Electrics 22%
  • Amazon 20%
  • Oracle 50%
  • Tesla Motors 43%
  • PepsiCo 55%
Profitableness,
pips/day
53
  • AFK Sistema -13
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/RUB 12
  • EUR/USD -6
  • GBP/USD -3
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 0
  • USD/JPY 1
  • USD/RUB -20
  • CAD/CHF -2
  • EUR/AUD -5
  • EUR/NZD 8
  • EUR/GBP 4
  • USD/DKK 15
  • CAD/JPY -3
  • USD/NOK -51
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -2
  • GBP/NZD 11
  • USD/SEK -41
  • AUD/NZD 1
  • GBP/CHF -4
  • NZD/CHF -3
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY 3
  • CHF/JPY 3
  • EUR/CAD -8
  • GBP/JPY 6
  • NZD/JPY 1
  • AUD/JPY 1
  • NZD/USD -1
  • GBP/CAD -1
  • NZD/CAD 3
  • AUD/CAD -3
  • Dash/Bitcoin -6
  • BitcoinCash/USD -29
  • Litecoin/USD 69
  • Ethereum/USD 66
  • Bitcoin/USD -12
  • XRP/USD 16
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Alphabet 28
  • Hewlett-Packard -18
  • Adobe Systems 3
  • Starbucks -21
  • Nike 45
  • Apple -3
  • American Express 35
  • JPMorgan Chase 17
  • Microsoft 7
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -14
  • IBM 13
  • Procter & Gamble -12
  • Coca-Cola 9
  • Pfizer 14
  • Twitter 70
  • Bank of America -3
  • Goldman Sachs Group 17
  • General Electrics 6
  • Amazon 1
  • Oracle 23
  • Tesla Motors -56
  • PepsiCo 28
More

Completed signals of USD/NOK

Total signals – 37
Showing 21-37 of 37 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Peters27.09.202129.09.20218.698508.54860100100.0710
Peters16.09.202117.09.20218.708308.7083000.0-912
Peters16.09.202116.09.20218.633508.55750100100.0363
Peters06.09.202109.09.20218.678708.6243000.0-81
Peters19.08.202124.08.20218.833508.9576010022.3334
Peters18.08.202119.08.20218.950608.88980100100.0294
Peters18.08.202118.08.20218.920208.9202000.0-298
Peters18.08.202118.08.20218.920208.9202000.0-322
Peters13.08.202117.08.20218.873508.8735000.0-547
Peters10.08.202110.08.20218.952408.9524000.0-226
Peters04.08.202106.08.20218.893408.75380100100.0724
Peters02.08.202102.08.20218.841908.8419000.0-485
Peters15.07.202119.07.20218.867908.71360100100.0692
Peters14.07.202115.07.20218.816808.8168000.0-746
Peters09.07.202109.07.20218.735908.7359000.0-711
WaveFX17.06.202117.06.20218.530008.44000100100.0300
WaveFX17.06.202117.06.20218.500008.42000100100.0200

 

Not activated price forecasts USD/NOK

Total signals – 16
Showing 1-16 of 16 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen price
PetersUSD/NOK11.10.202114.10.20218.64300
PetersUSD/NOK04.10.202106.10.20218.65160
PetersUSD/NOK29.06.202102.07.20218.44810
PlanctonUSD/NOK04.06.202110.06.20218.60000
PlanctonUSD/NOK04.06.202109.06.20218.55000
PetersUSD/NOK07.06.202109.06.20218.40220
PlanctonUSD/NOK04.06.202108.06.20218.50000
WaveFXUSD/NOK04.05.202111.05.20218.38000
WaveFXUSD/NOK21.04.202128.04.20218.44000
WaveFXUSD/NOK21.04.202127.04.20218.42000
WaveFXUSD/NOK21.04.202126.04.20218.40000
PetersUSD/NOK19.04.202121.04.20218.41950
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202120.04.20218.75000
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202119.04.20218.65000
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202116.04.20218.55000
PetersUSD/NOK14.04.202115.04.20218.46670

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!