{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

Polkadot Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 23

Active signals for Polkadot

Total signals – 4
Showing 1-4 of 4 items.
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
Mountain100.013.00000
12.50000
26.07.202131.07.202115.00000
Mountain100.013.50000
13.00000
26.07.202130.07.202115.50000
BrainUP100.013.00000
12.50000
26.07.202131.07.202114.50000
BrainUP100.013.50000
13.00000
26.07.202130.07.202115.00000
 
 

Polkadot rate traders

Total number of traders – 5
BrainUP
Symbols: 10
Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
75%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 75%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 88%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • Polkadot 100%
Price
accuracy
75%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 75%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Ethereum/USD 84%
  • Bitcoin/USD 74%
  • XRP/USD 71%
  • Polkadot 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
123
  • Dash/USD 3
  • Stellar/USD -200
  • Cardano/USD 200
  • EOS/USD 30
  • BitcoinCash/USD 45
  • Litecoin/USD -10
  • Ethereum/USD 64
  • Bitcoin/USD 88
  • XRP/USD 23
  • Polkadot 5000
More
SoftTrade
Symbols: 18
PIK, USD/RUB, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, S&P 500, Dogecoin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
74%
  • PIK 67%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • Dash/USD 79%
  • Stellar/USD 78%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 60%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 73%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 69%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 78%
  • XRP/USD 83%
  • US Dollar Index 50%
  • S&P 500 75%
  • Dogecoin 0%
  • Polkadot 100%
Price
accuracy
73%
  • PIK 49%
  • USD/RUB 50%
  • Dash/USD 79%
  • Stellar/USD 78%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 75%
  • EOS/USD 60%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 73%
  • Litecoin/USD 64%
  • Tron/USD 67%
  • NEO/USD 69%
  • Ethereum/USD 66%
  • Bitcoin/USD 78%
  • XRP/USD 83%
  • US Dollar Index 50%
  • S&P 500 75%
  • Dogecoin 0%
  • Polkadot 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
185
  • PIK 27
  • USD/RUB -16
  • Dash/USD -6
  • Stellar/USD 120
  • EthereumClassic/USD 800
  • Cardano/USD 38
  • EOS/USD -57
  • BitcoinCash/USD 28
  • Litecoin/USD -106
  • Tron/USD -3
  • NEO/USD -134
  • Ethereum/USD 8
  • Bitcoin/USD 179
  • XRP/USD 166
  • US Dollar Index -2
  • S&P 500 5
  • Dogecoin -1250
  • Polkadot 5000
More
Plancton
Symbols: 71
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, EUR/NOK, SGD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/SEK, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, GBP/SEK, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Nem/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, ALCOA, Sugar, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 73%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 76%
  • USD/JPY 66%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 71%
  • EUR/AUD 78%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 85%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 0%
  • EUR/CHF 65%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 57%
  • GBP/CHF 68%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 68%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 70%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 76%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 67%
  • AUD/CAD 71%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 74%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 73%
  • EOS/USD 89%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • IOTA/USD 58%
  • Tron/USD 60%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 69%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 81%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 69%
  • Platinum 87%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 100%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 73%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 69%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 1%
  • CAD/CHF 62%
  • EUR/AUD 78%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 47%
  • USD/CNH 47%
  • CAD/JPY 82%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 5%
  • EUR/CHF 56%
  • GBP/AUD 58%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 57%
  • GBP/CHF 68%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 66%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 67%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 76%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 67%
  • AUD/CAD 68%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 74%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 73%
  • EOS/USD 88%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • IOTA/USD 58%
  • Tron/USD 59%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 91%
  • Ethereum/USD 68%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 81%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 68%
  • Platinum 87%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 5%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
100
  • AUD/USD -6
  • EUR/USD 4
  • GBP/USD 3
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB -50
  • USD/ZAR 3
  • USD/TRY 127
  • CAD/CHF 3
  • EUR/AUD 11
  • EUR/NZD -3
  • EUR/GBP -7
  • USD/CNH 30
  • CAD/JPY 7
  • USD/SGD 9
  • USD/NOK -680
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -9
  • GBP/NZD -2
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD -4
  • GBP/CHF -1
  • EUR/SGD -1
  • EUR/NOK -155
  • SGD/JPY 10
  • NZD/CHF 3
  • AUD/CHF 6
  • EUR/JPY 4
  • EUR/SEK 400
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -17
  • GBP/JPY 1
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • GBP/SEK -156
  • AUD/JPY 0
  • NZD/USD 5
  • GBP/CAD -17
  • NZD/CAD -2
  • AUD/CAD 3
  • Dash/USD 23
  • Stellar/USD 39
  • EthereumClassic/USD -10
  • Cardano/USD 44
  • EOS/USD 176
  • BitcoinCash/USD 45
  • Litecoin/USD 114
  • IOTA/USD -82
  • Tron/USD -7
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD -200
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 4
  • Ethereum/USD 12
  • Monero/USD 290
  • Bitcoin/USD 80
  • Nem/USD 184
  • XRP/USD 98
  • US Dollar Index -39
  • Dow Jones 3
  • NASDAQ 100 70
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -3
  • WTI Crude Oil 6
  • Natural Gas 16
  • Silver -7
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 35
  • ALCOA 27
  • Sugar 25
  • Binance Coin 0
  • Polkadot 2000
More
Mountain
Symbols: 78
Yandex, Gazprom, Nornikel, Lukoil, MTS, Novatek, Rosneft, Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Aeroflot (NYSE), Google, Visa, Hewlett-Packard, MasterCard, Starbucks, Nike, Apple, JPMorgan Chase, McDonald's, Netflix, Coca-Cola, nVidia, Facebook, Bank of America, Intel, Walt Disney, Amazon, Tesla Motors, ALCOA, Boeing, Coffee, Dogecoin, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • Yandex 91%
  • Gazprom 61%
  • Nornikel 49%
  • Lukoil 58%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 63%
  • Rosneft 56%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 49%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 71%
  • GBP/USD 78%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 68%
  • USD/JPY 63%
  • USD/RUB 64%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 80%
  • AUD/NZD 100%
  • GBP/CHF 92%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 61%
  • CHF/JPY 67%
  • EUR/CAD 57%
  • GBP/JPY 85%
  • NZD/JPY 100%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 58%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 65%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • Brent Crude Oil 56%
  • WTI Crude Oil 57%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 66%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 52%
  • Google 55%
  • Visa 58%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 43%
  • Apple 53%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 51%
  • Netflix 58%
  • Coca-Cola 63%
  • nVidia 58%
  • Facebook 56%
  • Bank of America 100%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 58%
  • Amazon 61%
  • Tesla Motors 68%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Price
accuracy
63%
  • Yandex 86%
  • Gazprom 56%
  • Nornikel 47%
  • Lukoil 60%
  • MTS 57%
  • Novatek 57%
  • Rosneft 54%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 48%
  • AUD/USD 61%
  • EUR/USD 69%
  • GBP/USD 77%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 67%
  • USD/JPY 62%
  • USD/RUB 63%
  • CAD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/AUD 67%
  • EUR/NZD 43%
  • EUR/GBP 70%
  • CAD/JPY 52%
  • EUR/CHF 60%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 79%
  • AUD/NZD 72%
  • GBP/CHF 90%
  • NZD/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 58%
  • CHF/JPY 55%
  • EUR/CAD 54%
  • GBP/JPY 80%
  • NZD/JPY 91%
  • AUD/JPY 0%
  • NZD/USD 56%
  • GBP/CAD 84%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Cardano/USD 80%
  • Litecoin/USD 78%
  • Ethereum/USD 62%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 60%
  • US Dollar Index 64%
  • DAX 63%
  • Dow Jones 68%
  • NASDAQ 100 65%
  • S&P 500 62%
  • Brent Crude Oil 54%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Silver 64%
  • Gold 65%
  • Platinum 100%
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 50%
  • Google 54%
  • Visa 57%
  • Hewlett-Packard 50%
  • MasterCard 0%
  • Starbucks 0%
  • Nike 42%
  • Apple 47%
  • JPMorgan Chase 64%
  • McDonald's 50%
  • Netflix 54%
  • Coca-Cola 56%
  • nVidia 56%
  • Facebook 55%
  • Bank of America 32%
  • Intel 65%
  • Walt Disney 51%
  • Amazon 58%
  • Tesla Motors 66%
  • ALCOA 75%
  • Boeing 69%
  • Coffee 100%
  • Dogecoin 88%
  • Binance Coin 100%
  • Polkadot 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
219
  • Yandex 30
  • Gazprom 2
  • Nornikel -16
  • Lukoil 1
  • MTS 5
  • Novatek 10
  • Rosneft 1
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -8
  • AUD/USD 3
  • EUR/USD 2
  • GBP/USD 17
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB 3
  • CAD/CHF -5
  • EUR/AUD 32
  • EUR/NZD -16
  • EUR/GBP 9
  • CAD/JPY -4
  • EUR/CHF -7
  • GBP/AUD 2
  • GBP/NZD 9
  • AUD/NZD 28
  • GBP/CHF 7
  • NZD/CHF 1
  • AUD/CHF -9
  • EUR/JPY -6
  • CHF/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 9
  • NZD/JPY 17
  • AUD/JPY -13
  • NZD/USD -2
  • GBP/CAD 6
  • NZD/CAD 13
  • AUD/CAD 18
  • Cardano/USD 262
  • Litecoin/USD 370
  • Ethereum/USD 9
  • Bitcoin/USD 169
  • XRP/USD -20
  • US Dollar Index 3
  • DAX 33
  • Dow Jones 32
  • NASDAQ 100 14
  • S&P 500 5
  • Brent Crude Oil 0
  • WTI Crude Oil -8
  • Natural Gas 35
  • Silver -1
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 48
  • Aeroflot (NYSE) 6
  • Google -27
  • Visa 1
  • Hewlett-Packard 0
  • MasterCard -107
  • Starbucks -3
  • Nike -5
  • Apple -1
  • JPMorgan Chase 21
  • McDonald's -2
  • Netflix -5
  • Coca-Cola 7
  • nVidia 0
  • Facebook 4
  • Bank of America 6
  • Intel 13
  • Walt Disney 6
  • Amazon 6
  • Tesla Motors 27
  • ALCOA 40
  • Boeing 12
  • Coffee 8
  • Dogecoin 450
  • Binance Coin 700
  • Polkadot 5000
More
Millions
Symbols: 49
Sberbank (MOEX), AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, GBP/AUD, AUD/NZD, EUR/JPY, GBP/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, Dash/USD, Zcash/USD, Cardano/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, NEO/USD, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, RTS, US Dollar Index, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Snap, Alibaba, Apple, Lukoil, nVidia, Citigroup, Pfizer, Facebook, Twitter, Adidas, Amazon, Tesla Motors, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 43%
  • USD/CAD 53%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 45%
  • USD/RUB 62%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 33%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 20%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 86%
  • NZD/USD 0%
  • Dash/USD 100%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Monero/USD 50%
  • Bitcoin/USD 66%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • RTS 38%
  • US Dollar Index 54%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 66%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 65%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 57%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alibaba 50%
  • Apple 56%
  • Lukoil 50%
  • nVidia 33%
  • Citigroup 60%
  • Pfizer 33%
  • Facebook 45%
  • Twitter 50%
  • Adidas 50%
  • Amazon 86%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Binance Coin 60%
  • Polkadot 100%
Price
accuracy
58%
  • Sberbank (MOEX) 0%
  • AUD/USD 67%
  • EUR/USD 63%
  • GBP/USD 43%
  • USD/CAD 41%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/JPY 40%
  • USD/RUB 55%
  • EUR/AUD 50%
  • EUR/NZD 33%
  • GBP/AUD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 20%
  • EUR/JPY 0%
  • GBP/JPY 75%
  • AUD/JPY 86%
  • NZD/USD 0%
  • Dash/USD 7%
  • Zcash/USD 33%
  • Cardano/USD 0%
  • Litecoin/USD 67%
  • IOTA/USD 33%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Monero/USD 26%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • XRP/USD 61%
  • RTS 26%
  • US Dollar Index 48%
  • NASDAQ 100 50%
  • S&P 500 65%
  • Brent Crude Oil 59%
  • WTI Crude Oil 56%
  • Natural Gas 50%
  • Silver 50%
  • Gold 55%
  • Snap 100%
  • Alibaba 30%
  • Apple 33%
  • Lukoil 21%
  • nVidia 1%
  • Citigroup 23%
  • Pfizer 7%
  • Facebook 31%
  • Twitter 50%
  • Adidas 50%
  • Amazon 74%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
  • Binance Coin 60%
  • Polkadot 92%
Profitableness,
pips/day
180
  • Sberbank (MOEX) -16
  • AUD/USD 7
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD -20
  • USD/CAD 5
  • USD/CHF -9
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/RUB 2
  • EUR/AUD 14
  • EUR/NZD -26
  • GBP/AUD 8
  • AUD/NZD -12
  • EUR/JPY -30
  • GBP/JPY 33
  • AUD/JPY 72
  • NZD/USD -33
  • Dash/USD 1
  • Zcash/USD -45
  • Cardano/USD -226
  • Litecoin/USD 593
  • IOTA/USD -353
  • NEO/USD 0
  • Ethereum/USD 51
  • Monero/USD -50
  • Bitcoin/USD 7
  • XRP/USD 86
  • RTS -14
  • US Dollar Index 0
  • NASDAQ 100 -50
  • S&P 500 7
  • Brent Crude Oil 22
  • WTI Crude Oil 4
  • Natural Gas 2
  • Silver -1
  • Gold 1
  • Snap 150
  • Alibaba 11
  • Apple 1
  • Lukoil -6
  • nVidia -1
  • Citigroup 4
  • Pfizer -14
  • Facebook -4
  • Twitter -101
  • Adidas -12
  • Amazon 3
  • Tesla Motors 7
  • Binance Coin -196
  • Polkadot 8418
More

Completed signals of Polkadot

Total signals – 19
Showing 1-19 of 19 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
BrainUP26.07.202127.07.202113.5000015.50000100100.05000
Mountain26.07.202127.07.202113.5000016.00000100100.05000
Mountain26.07.202126.07.202114.0000016.50000100100.05000
BrainUP26.07.202126.07.202114.0000016.00000100100.05000
Millions23.07.202126.07.202115.0000013.50000100100.05000
Millions23.07.202126.07.202114.5000013.00000100100.05000
Millions21.07.202126.07.202114.0000011.50000100100.05000
Millions23.07.202125.07.202113.6670012.5000010033.41670
Millions21.07.202124.07.202113.5000011.00000100100.05000
SoftTrade21.07.202124.07.202113.5000011.50000100100.05000
Millions23.07.202124.07.202113.5000012.00000100100.02000
Plancton23.07.202123.07.202112.9000012.9000000.0-5000
Plancton23.07.202123.07.202112.4000013.10000100100.02000
Plancton23.07.202123.07.202112.6000013.30000100100.02000
Plancton23.07.202123.07.202112.8000013.50000100100.03000
Millions21.07.202122.07.202113.0000010.50000100100.05000
SoftTrade21.07.202122.07.202113.0000011.00000100100.05000
Millions21.07.202121.07.202112.5000010.00000100100.05000
SoftTrade21.07.202121.07.202112.5000010.50000100100.05000

 

Not activated price forecasts Polkadot

Total signals – 1
Showing 1-1 of 1 item.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
SoftTradePolkadot21.07.202123.07.202111.5000013.38700

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!