{{val.symbol}}
{{val.value}}

USD/TRY Trading forecasts and signals

Total signals – 16

Active signals for USD/TRY

Total signals – 0
TraderPrecision for symbol, %Opening quoteTargetCreation dateForecast closure dateS/L and сommentPrice
No results found.
 
 

USD/TRY rate traders

Total number of traders – 6
Plancton
Symbols: 71
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/RUB, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, USD/NOK, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, EUR/SGD, EUR/NOK, SGD/JPY, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/SEK, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, GBP/SEK, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/USD, Stellar/USD, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, IOTA/USD, Tron/USD, NEO/Bitcoin, NEO/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Nem/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Silver, Gold, Platinum, ALCOA, Sugar, Binance Coin, Polkadot
Trend
accuracy
69%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 73%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 76%
  • USD/JPY 66%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 71%
  • EUR/AUD 78%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 49%
  • USD/CNH 71%
  • CAD/JPY 85%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 0%
  • EUR/CHF 65%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 57%
  • GBP/CHF 68%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 68%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 70%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 65%
  • NZD/USD 76%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 67%
  • AUD/CAD 71%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 74%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 73%
  • EOS/USD 89%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 77%
  • IOTA/USD 58%
  • Tron/USD 60%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 69%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 81%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 69%
  • Platinum 87%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 100%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
Price
accuracy
67%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 72%
  • GBP/USD 73%
  • USD/CAD 61%
  • USD/CHF 69%
  • USD/JPY 64%
  • USD/RUB 0%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 1%
  • CAD/CHF 62%
  • EUR/AUD 78%
  • EUR/NZD 67%
  • EUR/GBP 47%
  • USD/CNH 47%
  • CAD/JPY 82%
  • USD/SGD 85%
  • USD/NOK 5%
  • EUR/CHF 56%
  • GBP/AUD 58%
  • GBP/NZD 73%
  • USD/MXN 100%
  • AUD/NZD 57%
  • GBP/CHF 68%
  • EUR/SGD 67%
  • EUR/NOK 33%
  • SGD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CHF 66%
  • AUD/CHF 76%
  • EUR/JPY 77%
  • EUR/SEK 100%
  • CHF/JPY 70%
  • EUR/CAD 50%
  • GBP/JPY 72%
  • NZD/JPY 67%
  • GBP/SEK 0%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 76%
  • GBP/CAD 42%
  • NZD/CAD 67%
  • AUD/CAD 68%
  • Dash/USD 78%
  • Stellar/USD 74%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 50%
  • Cardano/USD 73%
  • EOS/USD 88%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 78%
  • Litecoin/USD 75%
  • IOTA/USD 58%
  • Tron/USD 59%
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0%
  • NEO/USD 50%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 91%
  • Ethereum/USD 68%
  • Monero/USD 69%
  • Bitcoin/USD 73%
  • Nem/USD 100%
  • XRP/USD 65%
  • US Dollar Index 0%
  • Dow Jones 71%
  • NASDAQ 100 81%
  • S&P 500 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • WTI Crude Oil 60%
  • Natural Gas 63%
  • Silver 55%
  • Gold 68%
  • Platinum 87%
  • ALCOA 100%
  • Sugar 5%
  • Binance Coin 75%
  • Polkadot 75%
Profitableness,
pips/day
100
  • AUD/USD -6
  • EUR/USD 4
  • GBP/USD 3
  • USD/CAD -5
  • USD/CHF 4
  • USD/JPY 2
  • USD/RUB -50
  • USD/ZAR 3
  • USD/TRY 127
  • CAD/CHF 3
  • EUR/AUD 11
  • EUR/NZD -3
  • EUR/GBP -7
  • USD/CNH 30
  • CAD/JPY 7
  • USD/SGD 9
  • USD/NOK -680
  • EUR/CHF 1
  • GBP/AUD -9
  • GBP/NZD -2
  • USD/MXN 67
  • AUD/NZD -4
  • GBP/CHF -1
  • EUR/SGD -1
  • EUR/NOK -155
  • SGD/JPY 10
  • NZD/CHF 3
  • AUD/CHF 6
  • EUR/JPY 4
  • EUR/SEK 400
  • CHF/JPY 4
  • EUR/CAD -17
  • GBP/JPY 1
  • NZD/JPY 0
  • GBP/SEK -156
  • AUD/JPY 0
  • NZD/USD 5
  • GBP/CAD -17
  • NZD/CAD -2
  • AUD/CAD 3
  • Dash/USD 23
  • Stellar/USD 39
  • EthereumClassic/USD -10
  • Cardano/USD 44
  • EOS/USD 176
  • BitcoinCash/USD 45
  • Litecoin/USD 114
  • IOTA/USD -82
  • Tron/USD -7
  • NEO/Bitcoin 0
  • NEO/USD -200
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 4
  • Ethereum/USD 12
  • Monero/USD 290
  • Bitcoin/USD 80
  • Nem/USD 184
  • XRP/USD 98
  • US Dollar Index -39
  • Dow Jones 3
  • NASDAQ 100 70
  • S&P 500 2
  • Brent Crude Oil -3
  • WTI Crude Oil 6
  • Natural Gas 16
  • Silver -7
  • Gold -1
  • Platinum 35
  • ALCOA 27
  • Sugar 25
  • Binance Coin 0
  • Polkadot 2000
More
MoneyMaker
Symbols: 49
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/ZAR, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, USD/SGD, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/MXN, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Stellar/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Litecoin/USD, Tron/USD, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, WTI Crude Oil, Gold, Dogecoin, Binance Coin
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 66%
  • EUR/USD 54%
  • GBP/USD 55%
  • USD/CAD 57%
  • USD/CHF 52%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 66%
  • EUR/AUD 55%
  • EUR/NZD 65%
  • EUR/GBP 46%
  • CAD/JPY 55%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 64%
  • GBP/NZD 68%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 80%
  • GBP/CHF 61%
  • NZD/CHF 48%
  • AUD/CHF 52%
  • EUR/JPY 63%
  • CHF/JPY 45%
  • EUR/CAD 69%
  • GBP/JPY 61%
  • NZD/JPY 63%
  • AUD/JPY 67%
  • NZD/USD 69%
  • GBP/CAD 57%
  • NZD/CAD 63%
  • AUD/CAD 61%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 67%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 64%
  • NASDAQ 100 73%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 62%
  • Gold 68%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Price
accuracy
55%
  • AUD/USD 62%
  • EUR/USD 47%
  • GBP/USD 50%
  • USD/CAD 54%
  • USD/CHF 41%
  • USD/JPY 51%
  • USD/ZAR 50%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 62%
  • EUR/AUD 53%
  • EUR/NZD 62%
  • EUR/GBP 34%
  • CAD/JPY 47%
  • USD/SGD 0%
  • EUR/CHF 100%
  • GBP/AUD 62%
  • GBP/NZD 66%
  • USD/MXN 40%
  • AUD/NZD 49%
  • GBP/CHF 54%
  • NZD/CHF 44%
  • AUD/CHF 48%
  • EUR/JPY 56%
  • CHF/JPY 39%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 59%
  • NZD/JPY 56%
  • AUD/JPY 57%
  • NZD/USD 55%
  • GBP/CAD 55%
  • NZD/CAD 50%
  • AUD/CAD 53%
  • Stellar/USD 67%
  • Cardano/USD 50%
  • EOS/USD 0%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 79%
  • Litecoin/USD 76%
  • Tron/USD 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 64%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • XRP/USD 89%
  • DAX 67%
  • Dow Jones 56%
  • NASDAQ 100 66%
  • S&P 500 40%
  • WTI Crude Oil 54%
  • Gold 59%
  • Dogecoin 100%
  • Binance Coin 33%
Profitableness,
pips/day
113
  • AUD/USD 6
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD 4
  • USD/CAD 4
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY 0
  • USD/ZAR -60
  • USD/TRY 120
  • CAD/CHF 6
  • EUR/AUD -2
  • EUR/NZD -3
  • EUR/GBP -5
  • CAD/JPY 3
  • USD/SGD -17
  • EUR/CHF 11
  • GBP/AUD 1
  • GBP/NZD -11
  • USD/MXN -39
  • AUD/NZD 7
  • GBP/CHF 3
  • NZD/CHF -8
  • AUD/CHF -2
  • EUR/JPY -2
  • CHF/JPY -8
  • EUR/CAD 2
  • GBP/JPY 3
  • NZD/JPY -1
  • AUD/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD 4
  • GBP/CAD -1
  • NZD/CAD 1
  • AUD/CAD -1
  • Stellar/USD -20
  • Cardano/USD -400
  • EOS/USD -550
  • BitcoinCash/USD 25
  • Litecoin/USD 586
  • Tron/USD 90
  • Ethereum/USD -65
  • Bitcoin/USD 327
  • XRP/USD 397
  • DAX 0
  • Dow Jones -13
  • NASDAQ 100 22
  • S&P 500 -6
  • WTI Crude Oil 6
  • Gold 2
  • Dogecoin 667
  • Binance Coin -600
More
TradeShot
Symbols: 26
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, EthereumClassic/USD, Cardano/USD, EOS/USD, Ethereum/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Monero/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, FTSE 100, WTI Crude Oil, Natural Gas, Palladium, Gold, Copper, Platinum
Trend
accuracy
77%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 70%
  • GBP/USD 86%
  • USD/CAD 88%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 100%
  • Ethereum/USD 85%
  • Monero/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 82%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 83%
  • DAX 88%
  • Dow Jones 79%
  • NASDAQ 100 0%
  • S&P 500 78%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 76%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Gold 70%
  • Copper 100%
  • Platinum 0%
Price
accuracy
75%
  • AUD/USD 50%
  • EUR/USD 66%
  • GBP/USD 75%
  • USD/CAD 88%
  • USD/JPY 0%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • EthereumClassic/USD 0%
  • Cardano/USD 67%
  • EOS/USD 71%
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 12%
  • Ethereum/USD 85%
  • Monero/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 82%
  • XRP/USD 67%
  • US Dollar Index 83%
  • DAX 88%
  • Dow Jones 79%
  • NASDAQ 100 0%
  • S&P 500 63%
  • FTSE 100 100%
  • WTI Crude Oil 76%
  • Natural Gas 100%
  • Palladium 100%
  • Gold 68%
  • Copper 100%
  • Platinum 0%
Profitableness,
pips/day
88
  • AUD/USD -15
  • EUR/USD -1
  • GBP/USD 8
  • USD/CAD 18
  • USD/JPY -3
  • USD/TRY 630
  • EthereumClassic/USD -800
  • Cardano/USD -425
  • EOS/USD -318
  • Ethereum/Bitcoin 0
  • Ethereum/USD 467
  • Monero/USD 200
  • Bitcoin/USD 373
  • XRP/USD 0
  • US Dollar Index 13
  • DAX 63
  • Dow Jones 28
  • NASDAQ 100 -41
  • S&P 500 3
  • FTSE 100 25
  • WTI Crude Oil 14
  • Natural Gas 23
  • Palladium 250
  • Gold -1
  • Copper 91
  • Platinum -75
More
TORRO
Symbols: 47
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/TRY, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/CNH, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, USD/SEK, AUD/NZD, EUR/SGD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, Dash/Bitcoin, Stellar/USD, Litecoin/Bitcoin, Litecoin/USD, Bitcoin/USD, XRP/USD, US Dollar Index, Dow Jones, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Visa, Activision Blizzard, Uber Technologies, Microsoft, Pfizer, Facebook, Twitter, Amazon, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
65%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 100%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 0%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/TRY 75%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • EUR/GBP 50%
  • USD/CNH 100%
  • CAD/JPY 78%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 0%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 50%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 75%
  • EUR/CAD 67%
  • GBP/JPY 100%
  • NZD/JPY 33%
  • AUD/JPY 100%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Stellar/USD 50%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 100%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 85%
  • XRP/USD 50%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • Dow Jones 75%
  • S&P 500 70%
  • Brent Crude Oil 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 58%
  • Visa 50%
  • Activision Blizzard 50%
  • Uber Technologies 67%
  • Microsoft 50%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 33%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 25%
  • EUR/USD 98%
  • GBP/USD 67%
  • USD/CAD 12%
  • USD/CHF 0%
  • USD/TRY 75%
  • EUR/NZD 100%
  • EUR/GBP 25%
  • USD/CNH 100%
  • CAD/JPY 78%
  • EUR/CHF 50%
  • GBP/AUD 0%
  • GBP/NZD 78%
  • USD/SEK 0%
  • AUD/NZD 75%
  • EUR/SGD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 29%
  • AUD/CHF 0%
  • EUR/JPY 63%
  • EUR/CAD 35%
  • GBP/JPY 49%
  • NZD/JPY 33%
  • AUD/JPY 32%
  • NZD/CAD 100%
  • AUD/CAD 100%
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Stellar/USD 40%
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 22%
  • Litecoin/USD 100%
  • Bitcoin/USD 65%
  • XRP/USD 50%
  • US Dollar Index 33%
  • Dow Jones 61%
  • S&P 500 57%
  • Brent Crude Oil 75%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 33%
  • Gold 53%
  • Visa 22%
  • Activision Blizzard 50%
  • Uber Technologies 67%
  • Microsoft 8%
  • Pfizer 0%
  • Facebook 100%
  • Twitter 33%
  • Amazon 100%
  • Tesla Motors 100%
Profitableness,
pips/day
6
  • AUD/USD -14
  • EUR/USD 25
  • GBP/USD 14
  • USD/CAD -6
  • USD/CHF -39
  • USD/TRY 40
  • EUR/NZD 20
  • EUR/GBP -9
  • USD/CNH 69
  • CAD/JPY 1
  • EUR/CHF 6
  • GBP/AUD -23
  • GBP/NZD 6
  • USD/SEK -502
  • AUD/NZD 9
  • EUR/SGD 10
  • NZD/CHF 2
  • AUD/CHF -11
  • EUR/JPY 5
  • EUR/CAD 0
  • GBP/JPY 7
  • NZD/JPY -4
  • AUD/JPY 11
  • NZD/CAD 10
  • AUD/CAD 33
  • Dash/Bitcoin 0
  • Stellar/USD 4
  • Litecoin/Bitcoin 0
  • Litecoin/USD 112
  • Bitcoin/USD 37
  • XRP/USD -12
  • US Dollar Index -6
  • Dow Jones 17
  • S&P 500 4
  • Brent Crude Oil 76
  • WTI Crude Oil 16
  • Silver -10
  • Gold -2
  • Visa -3
  • Activision Blizzard -58
  • Uber Technologies 2
  • Microsoft -7
  • Pfizer -3
  • Facebook 35
  • Twitter -29
  • Amazon 40
  • Tesla Motors 100
More
Secret
Symbols: 38
AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, USD/DKK, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, NZD/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, BitcoinCash/Bitcoin, Ethereum/USD, Bitcoin/USD, US Dollar Index, DAX, Dow Jones, NASDAQ 100, S&P 500, Brent Crude Oil, Gold
Trend
accuracy
61%
  • AUD/USD 54%
  • EUR/USD 61%
  • GBP/USD 63%
  • USD/CAD 59%
  • USD/CHF 58%
  • USD/JPY 57%
  • USD/TRY 25%
  • CAD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/AUD 72%
  • EUR/NZD 44%
  • EUR/GBP 62%
  • USD/DKK 100%
  • CAD/JPY 53%
  • EUR/CHF 33%
  • GBP/AUD 68%
  • GBP/NZD 50%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 64%
  • EUR/JPY 65%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 68%
  • GBP/JPY 52%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 59%
  • NZD/USD 64%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 52%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 44%
  • Bitcoin/USD 70%
  • US Dollar Index 55%
  • DAX 50%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 61%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Gold 66%
Price
accuracy
59%
  • AUD/USD 49%
  • EUR/USD 59%
  • GBP/USD 62%
  • USD/CAD 59%
  • USD/CHF 54%
  • USD/JPY 50%
  • USD/TRY 25%
  • CAD/CHF 43%
  • EUR/AUD 71%
  • EUR/NZD 26%
  • EUR/GBP 61%
  • USD/DKK 100%
  • CAD/JPY 53%
  • EUR/CHF 1%
  • GBP/AUD 55%
  • GBP/NZD 9%
  • NZD/CHF 0%
  • AUD/CHF 53%
  • EUR/JPY 59%
  • CHF/JPY 0%
  • EUR/CAD 66%
  • GBP/JPY 46%
  • NZD/JPY 47%
  • AUD/JPY 51%
  • NZD/USD 62%
  • GBP/CAD 58%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 49%
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin 0%
  • Ethereum/USD 10%
  • Bitcoin/USD 53%
  • US Dollar Index 48%
  • DAX 50%
  • Dow Jones 70%
  • NASDAQ 100 63%
  • S&P 500 59%
  • Brent Crude Oil 70%
  • Gold 66%
Profitableness,
pips/day
-9
  • AUD/USD -7
  • EUR/USD -5
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD -3
  • USD/CHF -2
  • USD/JPY -1
  • USD/TRY -146
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD 12
  • EUR/NZD -9
  • EUR/GBP 0
  • USD/DKK 81
  • CAD/JPY -7
  • EUR/CHF -2
  • GBP/AUD 3
  • GBP/NZD 0
  • NZD/CHF -7
  • AUD/CHF 1
  • EUR/JPY -3
  • CHF/JPY -19
  • EUR/CAD -3
  • GBP/JPY 1
  • NZD/JPY 2
  • AUD/JPY 3
  • NZD/USD 2
  • GBP/CAD -9
  • NZD/CAD -17
  • AUD/CAD -6
  • BitcoinCash/Bitcoin -1
  • Ethereum/USD -6
  • Bitcoin/USD 63
  • US Dollar Index -3
  • DAX -41
  • Dow Jones 7
  • NASDAQ 100 -13
  • S&P 500 -3
  • Brent Crude Oil 1
  • Gold 0
More
Blueberry
Symbols: 39
QIWI, Tatneft, AUD/USD, EUR/USD, GBP/USD, USD/CAD, USD/CHF, USD/JPY, USD/TRY, CAD/CHF, EUR/AUD, EUR/NZD, EUR/GBP, CAD/JPY, EUR/CHF, GBP/AUD, GBP/NZD, AUD/NZD, GBP/CHF, AUD/CHF, EUR/JPY, CHF/JPY, EUR/CAD, GBP/JPY, NZD/JPY, AUD/JPY, NZD/USD, GBP/CAD, NZD/CAD, AUD/CAD, EOS/USD, BitcoinCash/USD, Bitcoin/USD, Brent Crude Oil, WTI Crude Oil, Silver, Gold, Apple, Tesla Motors
Trend
accuracy
54%
  • QIWI 75%
  • Tatneft 50%
  • AUD/USD 60%
  • EUR/USD 17%
  • GBP/USD 54%
  • USD/CAD 40%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 33%
  • USD/TRY 100%
  • CAD/CHF 50%
  • EUR/AUD 40%
  • EUR/NZD 47%
  • EUR/GBP 25%
  • CAD/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 50%
  • GBP/CHF 100%
  • AUD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/JPY 33%
  • CHF/JPY 50%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 35%
  • NZD/JPY 38%
  • AUD/JPY 40%
  • NZD/USD 38%
  • GBP/CAD 63%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 50%
  • EOS/USD 67%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 71%
  • WTI Crude Oil 100%
  • Silver 67%
  • Gold 84%
  • Apple 0%
  • Tesla Motors 75%
Price
accuracy
49%
  • QIWI 75%
  • Tatneft 50%
  • AUD/USD 57%
  • EUR/USD 17%
  • GBP/USD 52%
  • USD/CAD 40%
  • USD/CHF 50%
  • USD/JPY 11%
  • USD/TRY 99%
  • CAD/CHF 21%
  • EUR/AUD 24%
  • EUR/NZD 46%
  • EUR/GBP 22%
  • CAD/JPY 38%
  • EUR/CHF 0%
  • GBP/AUD 80%
  • GBP/NZD 67%
  • AUD/NZD 25%
  • GBP/CHF 86%
  • AUD/CHF 60%
  • EUR/JPY 29%
  • CHF/JPY 30%
  • EUR/CAD 0%
  • GBP/JPY 31%
  • NZD/JPY 38%
  • AUD/JPY 28%
  • NZD/USD 38%
  • GBP/CAD 63%
  • NZD/CAD 0%
  • AUD/CAD 50%
  • EOS/USD 34%
  • BitcoinCash/USD 75%
  • Bitcoin/USD 69%
  • Brent Crude Oil 60%
  • WTI Crude Oil 66%
  • Silver 38%
  • Gold 84%
  • Apple 0%
  • Tesla Motors 59%
Profitableness,
pips/day
57
  • QIWI -17
  • Tatneft -67
  • AUD/USD -1
  • EUR/USD -7
  • GBP/USD -2
  • USD/CAD 14
  • USD/CHF 2
  • USD/JPY -3
  • USD/TRY 194
  • CAD/CHF -1
  • EUR/AUD -1
  • EUR/NZD 3
  • EUR/GBP -2
  • CAD/JPY -1
  • EUR/CHF 0
  • GBP/AUD 10
  • GBP/NZD 17
  • AUD/NZD 0
  • GBP/CHF 13
  • AUD/CHF -8
  • EUR/JPY -3
  • CHF/JPY -1
  • EUR/CAD -61
  • GBP/JPY -24
  • NZD/JPY -11
  • AUD/JPY 1
  • NZD/USD -8
  • GBP/CAD -1
  • NZD/CAD -5
  • AUD/CAD -2
  • EOS/USD 29
  • BitcoinCash/USD 31
  • Bitcoin/USD -349
  • Brent Crude Oil 17
  • WTI Crude Oil 31
  • Silver 2
  • Gold 3
  • Apple -1
  • Tesla Motors 44
More

Completed signals of USD/TRY

Total signals – 16
Showing 1-16 of 16 items.
TraderDate and time createdForecast closure dateClosing quoteS/LCommentsTrend accuracy in %Price accuracy in %Profitability points
Secret19.07.202121.07.20218.560508.4100000.0-495
Secret19.07.202120.07.20218.577008.4000000.0-230
Secret03.07.202107.07.20218.685008.5500000.0-250
Secret03.07.202105.07.20218.710008.50000100100.0100
Plancton12.02.202116.02.20216.987650.704001000.6382
MoneyMaker12.02.202115.02.20217.000000.70500100100.0239
Blueberry04.11.202012.02.20217.035410.0000010094.25746
TORRO14.01.202115.01.20217.500007.43000100100.0200
TORRO14.01.202115.01.20217.480007.41000100100.0200
TORRO14.01.202115.01.20217.460007.40000100100.0200
TORRO14.01.202114.01.20217.370007.3700000.0-520
Blueberry04.11.202024.12.20207.610000.00000100100.03990
Blueberry04.11.202002.12.20208.009000.00000100100.02210
Blueberry04.11.202009.11.20208.230000.00000100100.02200
TradeShot13.04.202013.04.20206.766670.00000100100.0630
ТрейдВо29.02.202023.03.20206.608910.0000010031.23589

 

Not activated price forecasts USD/TRY

Total signals – 5
Showing 1-5 of 5 items.
TraderSymbolOpen dateClose dateOpen priceСlose price
SecretUSD/TRY09.07.202114.07.20218.740008.58730
SecretUSD/TRY09.07.202113.07.20218.720008.62710
SecretUSD/TRY09.07.202112.07.20218.700008.63700
SecretUSD/TRY03.07.202109.07.20218.800008.66070
SecretUSD/TRY03.07.202108.07.20218.750008.68700

 

Message sent successfully.
We will contact you soon!